Search results

for

waste disposal and recycling services in Manchester

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Bennett Bros Metals Recycling

0.96 miles       Cornbrook Road, Manchester, M15 4WB

(0161) 872 3988

J W S Waste & Recycling Services Ltd

1.53 miles       Westport House, 35 Frederick Road, Salford, M6 6LD

(0161) 737 4545

Reliable Mr Shifter

1.54 miles       11 Mandarin Walk, Salford, M6 5BS

(0161) 637 2871

Manchester Plastic Ltd

1.55 miles       Unit 2 Railway Arches Bennett Street, Manchester, M12 5AQ

(0161) 222 6179

Pasha Recycling

1.6 miles       Unit 2-3 Seaford Road, Salford, M6 6BA

(0161) 743 0443

Axion Polymers

1.82 miles       Langley Road South, Salford, M6 6HQ

(0161) 737 6124

Viridor Waste

1.88 miles       Cobden Street, Salford, M6 6NA

(0161) 736 9559

I & G Cohen

1.88 miles       Castle Works Bazaar Street, Salford, M6 6GS

(0161) 736 8899

M G Waste Management

1.98 miles       Unit 2 Vaughan Street Industrial Estate, Manchester, M12 5BT

(0161) 231 8753

Redgate

2.12 miles       Redgate Lane, Manchester, M12 4RY

(0161) 273 5575

Stretford Household Waste Recycling Centre

2.13 miles       Chester Road, Stretford, Manchester, M32 0RL

(0161) 865 8817

Wai Sang Europe Recycle Ltd

2.24 miles       Unit 6 Vale Park Industrial Estate Hazelbottom Road, Manchester, M8 0GF

(0161) 205 2909

Brantlegh Waste Ltd

2.3 miles       4 Legh Road, Salford, M7 4RT

03338 000613

Trafford Services

2.36 miles       Unit 6 Lancaster Works Kingsbridge Road, Manchester, M9 5SP

(0161) 203 5650

Wrights Recycled Products Ltd

2.36 miles       Unit 2 Lancaster Works Kingsbridge Road, Manchester, M9 5SQ

(0161) 205 9290

Gigacycle Ltd

2.53 miles       Unit 24 Westbrook Trading Estate Westbrook Road, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1AY

(0161) 745 8780

Viridor

2.61 miles       Trafford Wharf Road, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1BS

(0161) 872 0976

P R D S

2.61 miles       Unit 1 Discovery Works Third Avenue Lancashire, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1BW

(0161) 848 0976

M & N Containers

2.67 miles       Unit 2a Avenue Works, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1HU

(0161) 877 8879

New Look Waste Disposals

2.67 miles       Unit 7 Avenue Works Trafford Park Road, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1HU

(0161) 876 5123

Amey

2.69 miles       Second Avenue, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1DZ

(0161) 877 5017

A1 Services

2.72 miles       Mayo House, 4 Overman Way, Swinton, Manchester, M27 8BQ

(0161) 736 2020

Salford City Council Environmental Services

2.75 miles       Turnpike House, 631 Eccles New Road, Salford, M50 1SW

(0161) 794 4711

Howcan

2.9 miles       17 Slack Road Blackley, Manchester, M9 8AW

(0161) 740 0273

Mercury Recycling

2.91 miles       17 Commerce Way, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1HW

(0161) 877 0977

Page : 1 | 2