Search results

for

vets in Dewsbury (Yorkshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Richmond House Veterinary Centre

0.33 miles       47-51 Savile Road, Dewsbury, WF12 9PW

(01924) 462428

Vets4pets Dewsbury

0.37 miles       Inside Pets At Home Railway Street, Dewsbury, WF12 8EB

(01924) 482270

Calder Vets

0.38 miles       Bottoms House Savile Road, Dewsbury, WF12 9LN

(01924) 465592

Croft House Veterinary Clinic Ltd

1.93 miles       378 Soothill Lane, Batley, WF17 6EU

(01924) 474300

Sage Veterinary Group

1.95 miles       9 Kaye Street, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JN

(01924) 412292

Calder Vets Ltd

1.95 miles       26-28 Oldfield Lane, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JD

(01924) 407407

Chantry Vets Ltd

2.31 miles       22 Prospect Road, Ossett, WF5 8AN

(01924) 277477

Palmer & Duncan Veterinary Surgeons

2.34 miles       2 Wakefield Road, Ossett, WF5 9JB

(01924) 786688

Donaldson's Vets

2.71 miles       Cavendish House, 7 Queen Street, Mirfield, WF14 8AH

(01924) 492200

Calder Vets Ltd

3.18 miles       159 Centre Huddersfield Road, Mirfield, WF14 9DQ

(01924) 492155

Yorkshire Vets

3.45 miles       Topcliffe Lane, Morley, Leeds, LS27 0HL

(0113) 238 3823

Vets4pets Leeds Birstall

3.64 miles       Inside Pets At Home Spring Ram Retail Park Birstall, Birstall, Batley, WF17 9AD

(01924) 441144

Calder Vets Ltd

3.74 miles       50 High Street, Horbury, Wakefield, WF4 5LE

(01924) 281401

Abbey House Veterinary Hospital

3.88 miles       Commercial Street, Morley, Leeds, LS27 8AG

(0113) 252 5818

Abbey House Veterinary Clinic

3.89 miles       1 Cross Church Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 3RP

(01274) 876686

Calder Vets

3.94 miles       44 Bradford Road, Tingley, Wakefield, WF3 1NL

(0113) 238 0663

Chantry Vets

4.09 miles       180 Batley Road, Wakefield, WF2 0AJ

(01924) 362464

Vets4pets Wakefield

4.75 miles       106-116 Horbury Road, Wakefield, WF2 8UB

(01924) 290555

Yorkshire Vets

4.83 miles       744 Bradford Road, Birkenshaw, Bradford, BD11 2AE

(01274) 651115

Calder Vets

4.96 miles       69 Westgate End, Wakefield, WF2 9RL

(01924) 372017

Companion Care Wakefield Westgate

5.17 miles       Inside Pets At Home Unit 3 Westgate Retail And Leisure Park Ings Road, Wakefield, WF2 9SD

(01924) 566766

Vets4pets Wakefield Westgate

5.17 miles       Inside Pets At Home Westgate Retail Park Ings Road, Wakefield, WF2 9SD

(01924) 566766

Chantry Vets

5.29 miles       450 Leeds Road, Wakefield, WF1 2DU

(01924) 826767

Chantry Vets

5.34 miles       Gills Yard, Wakefield, WF1 3BZ

(01924) 376858

Chantry Vets

5.4 miles       22 Middleton Park Road, Leeds, LS10 3ST

(0113) 271 7799

Page : 1 | 2