Search results

for

tourist attractions in Weston Super Mare (Somerset)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Grand Pier Ltd

0.21 miles       Marine Parade, Weston-super-Mare, BS23 1AL

(01934) 620238

Weston Miniature Railway

0.21 miles       Marine Parade, Weston-super-Mare, BS23 1AL

(01934) 643510

The Old Town Quarry

0.96 miles       The Old Quarry Queens Road, Weston-super-Mare, BS23 2LU

(01934) 628050

Brean Down Bird Garden

2.04 miles       Brean Down Road, Brean, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 2RS

(01278) 751209

The National Trust

2.04 miles       Brean Down, Brean, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 2RS

(01278) 751897

Animal Farm Adventure Park

3.97 miles       Red Road, Berrow, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 2RW

(01278) 751628

Court Farm Country Park

4.13 miles       Wolvershill Road, Banwell, BS29 6DL

(01934) 822383

Brean Leisure Park

4.48 miles       Coast Road, Berrow, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 2QY

(01278) 751595

Taunton Car Boot Sales

4.7 miles       Puxton Park Cowslip Lane, Hewish, Weston-super-Mare, BS24 6AH

07778 275998

North Somerset Butterfly House

7.42 miles       Smallway, Congresbury, Bristol, BS49 5AA

(01934) 876114

Clevedon Pier & Heritage Trust

8.3 miles       Toll House The Beach, Clevedon, BS21 7QU

(01275) 878846

Cheddar Sweet Kitchen

9.73 miles       Daghole Cottages Dag Hole, Cheddar, BS27 3QJ

(01934) 743810

Cheddar Crazy Golf

9.79 miles       7 Queens Row The Cliffs, Cheddar, BS27 3QE

(01934) 741112

Cheddar Gorge & Caves

9.92 miles       The Cliffs, Cheddar, BS27 3QF

(01934) 742343

Medieval Village

10.04 miles       Cosmeston Country Park, Penarth, CF64 5UY

(029) 2070 9141

Yeo Valley Family Farm

10.89 miles       The Mendip Centre Rhodyate, Blagdon, Bristol, BS40 7YE

(01761) 461410

The Doctor Who Experience

11.19 miles       Discovery Quay Porth Teigr, Cardiff, CF10 4GA

(020) 8433 2998

Cardiff Bay Visitor Centre

11.49 miles       Unit 1 The Wales Millennium Centre Bute Place, Cardiff, CF10 5AL

(029) 2087 3573

Mendip Hills Area of Outstanding Natural Beauty

11.53 miles       Charterhouse Centre Near, Blagdon, Bristol, BS40 7XR

(01761) 462338

Butetown History & Arts Centre

11.62 miles       4 Dock Chambers Bute Street, Cardiff, CF10 5AG

(029) 2025 6757

Boulders Indoor Climbing Centre

12.39 miles       Unit E St Catherines Park Pengam Road, Cardiff, CF24 2RZ

(029) 2048 4880

Breakout Cardiff

12.55 miles       9b The Old Brewery Quarter Caroline Street, Cardiff, CF10 1FG

(029) 2037 1156

Noah's Ark Zoo Farm

12.56 miles       Clevedon Road, Wraxall, Bristol, BS48 1PG

(01275) 852606

Spit & Sawdust Cardiff

12.62 miles       Unit B Rhymney River Bridge Road, Cardiff, CF23 9AF

(029) 2049 4741

Escape Rooms Cardiff Ltd

12.72 miles       Floor 1-2, 119 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1DY

(029) 2167 9700

Page : 1 | 2