Search results

for

television stations in Preston (Lancashire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Bauer Media

0.95 miles       St Pauls Square, Preston, PR1 1XA

(01772) 477700

Rock F M

0.95 miles       St Pauls Square, Preston, PR1 1XA

(01772) 477700

Leyland Festival Radio

3.74 miles       65 Mill Street, Farington, Leyland, PR25 4GJ

07952 023424

Chorley F M Ltd

7.39 miles       Suite 6-8 Railway House Railway Road, Chorley, PR6 0HW

(01257) 262661

BBC Radio Lancashire

9.3 miles       20-26 Darwen Street, Blackburn, BB2 2EA

(01254) 262411

Ummah Channel Ltd

9.7 miles       Jans Business Centre Higher Audley Street, Blackburn, BB1 1DH

(01254) 278354

Radio Hospitals Blackburn

10.19 miles       Haslingden Road, Blackburn, BB2 3HH

(01254) 736885

2 Boroughs Radio Ltd

13.1 miles       Unit 2a Petre Court Clayton Business Park Petre Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5HY

(01254) 350350

Fylde Coast Radio

13.17 miles       420 Waterloo Road, Blackpool, FY4 4BL

(01253) 443752

Radiowave 96 5 F M

13.74 miles       66 Mowbray Drive, Blackpool, FY3 7JR

(01253) 650300

Blackpool Radio

14.43 miles       6 Ashburton Road, Blackpool, FY1 2PE

07899 823024

Tower F M

14.82 miles       Orrell Lodge Orrell Road, Orrell, Wigan, WN5 8HJ

0844 736 0501

Wire F M

14.82 miles       Orrell Lodge Orrell Road, Orrell, Wigan, WN5 8HJ

0844 736 0083

Wish F M

14.82 miles       Orrell Lodge Orrell Road, Orrell, Wigan, WN5 8HJ

(01942) 761024

Radio 1973 Active

14.86 miles       34 Mitchell Street, Clitheroe, BB7 1DF

(01200) 538082

96 5 Bolton F M

16.64 miles       Office 6 Ashburner Street Markets Ashburner Street, Bolton, BL1 1TQ

(01204) 375408

Bailrigg F M

17.57 miles       Fylde College, Bailrigg, Lancaster, LA1 4YF

(01524) 593902

The Shift Studios

19.1 miles       1 Manchester Road, Burnley, BB11 1HQ

(01282) 413098

Cosoro Ltd

19.3 miles       4 Wildbrook Grove, Little Hulton, Manchester, M38 0FT

07575 935759

Maghull Radio

19.34 miles       Town Hall Hall Lane, Maghull, Liverpool, L31 7BB

(0151) 526 3159

Radio Lancashire BBC

20.07 miles       Unit 2.12 The Chapel White Cross Industrial Estate South Road, Lancaster, LA1 4XQ

(01524) 60556

The Bay

20.35 miles       PO Box 969, Lancaster, LA1 3LD

(01524) 848747

The Bay Radio

20.77 miles       26a St Georges Quay, Lancaster, LA1 1RD

(01524) 848747

Salford City Radio

22.54 miles       Radio House Chorley Road, Swinton, Manchester, M27 5AW

(0161) 793 2944

Holiday & Cruise Channel

22.93 miles       Cavendish House, Waterloo, Liverpool, L22 5NG

(0151) 559 3492

Page : 1 | 2