in
Showing

Taxis and Private Hire Vehicles in York

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Station Taxis
0.04 miles     York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
Web
Station Taxis
0.04 miles     York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
Fleetways
0.18 miles     9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD 9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
Web
Fleetways
0.18 miles     9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
York Cars
0.21 miles     4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE 4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
York Cars
0.21 miles     4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
York Cars
0.24 miles     4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ 4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
Web
York Cars
0.24 miles     4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
Streamline Taxis
0.43 miles     7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW 7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW
Web
Streamline Taxis
0.43 miles     7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW
D F Luxury Travel
0.77 miles     12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS 12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS
D F Luxury Travel
0.77 miles     12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS
659 Private Hire Ltd
0.85 miles     39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ 39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ
Web
659 Private Hire Ltd
0.85 miles     39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ
Gene's Taxi's
0.9 miles     1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN 1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN
Gene's Taxi's
0.9 miles     1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN
Transportforyork
0.91 miles     Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR
Transportforyork
0.91 miles     Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR
P C Transport
1.49 miles     71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH 71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH
P C Transport
1.49 miles     71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH
Drapers Travel Experience
2.12 miles     1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB 1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB
Drapers Travel Experience
2.12 miles     1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB
Arrow Taxis
2.24 miles     Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ
Arrow Taxis
2.24 miles     Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ
Seven Six Four Taxis
2.29 miles     Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW
Seven Six Four Taxis
2.29 miles     Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW
Ace Taxis
3.21 miles     1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH 1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH
Web
Ace Taxis
3.21 miles     1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH
Excel Travel York
3.32 miles     10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU 10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU
Web
Excel Travel York
3.32 miles     10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU
C J S Travel
4.22 miles     15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU 15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU
C J S Travel
4.22 miles     15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU
York Cars Selby
6.49 miles     Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR
York Cars Selby
6.49 miles     Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR
Tadcaster Private Hire
7.75 miles     28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB 28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB
Tadcaster Private Hire
7.75 miles     28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB
T P H Tadcaster
7.88 miles     17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA 17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA
T P H Tadcaster
7.88 miles     17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
8.44 miles     9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW 9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
Web
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
8.44 miles     9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
Dougies Door to Door
8.57 miles     20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ 20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
Web
Dougies Door to Door
8.57 miles     20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
Instyle
9.07 miles     5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY 5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
Web
Instyle
9.07 miles     5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
C P W Chauffeur Services
9.15 miles     28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU 28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU
Web
C P W Chauffeur Services
9.15 miles     28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU
Executive Taxis
10.21 miles     2 Stonehaven Cottages, Barton Le Willows, York, YO60 7PE 2 Stonehaven Cottages, Barton Le Willows, York, YO60 7PE
Web
Executive Taxis
10.21 miles     2 Stonehaven Cottages, Barton Le Willows, York, YO60 7PE
Ian's Cars
10.84 miles     2 Sycamore Court, Barlby, Selby, YO8 5XF 2 Sycamore Court, Barlby, Selby, YO8 5XF
Ian's Cars
10.84 miles     2 Sycamore Court, Barlby, Selby, YO8 5XF
Station Taxis
0.04 miles     York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
Fleetways
0.18 miles     9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
York Cars
0.21 miles     4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
York Cars
0.24 miles     4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
Streamline Taxis
0.43 miles     7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW
D F Luxury Travel
0.77 miles     12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS
659 Private Hire Ltd
0.85 miles     39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ
Gene's Taxi's
0.9 miles     1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN
Transportforyork
0.91 miles     Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR
P C Transport
1.49 miles     71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH
Drapers Travel Experience
2.12 miles     1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB
Arrow Taxis
2.24 miles     Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ
Seven Six Four Taxis
2.29 miles     Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW
Ace Taxis
3.21 miles     1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH
Excel Travel York
3.32 miles     10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU
C J S Travel
4.22 miles     15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU
York Cars Selby
6.49 miles     Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR
Tadcaster Private Hire
7.75 miles     28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB
T P H Tadcaster
7.88 miles     17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
8.44 miles     9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
Dougies Door to Door
8.57 miles     20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
Instyle
9.07 miles     5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
C P W Chauffeur Services
9.15 miles     28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU
Executive Taxis
10.21 miles     2 Stonehaven Cottages, Barton Le Willows, York, YO60 7PE
Ian's Cars
10.84 miles     2 Sycamore Court, Barlby, Selby, YO8 5XF
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2