New Search
in
Showing

Taxis and Private Hire Vehicles in York

Station Taxis
York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
0.04 miles from the centre of york 0.04 miles from the centre of york
Station Taxis
York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
0.04 miles from the centre of york 0.04 miles from the centre of york
Fleetways
9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
0.18 miles from the centre of york 0.18 miles from the centre of york
Fleetways
9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
0.18 miles from the centre of york 0.18 miles from the centre of york
York Cars
4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
0.21 miles from the centre of york 0.21 miles from the centre of york
York Cars
4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
0.21 miles from the centre of york 0.21 miles from the centre of york
York Cars
4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
0.24 miles from the centre of york 0.24 miles from the centre of york
York Cars
4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
0.24 miles from the centre of york 0.24 miles from the centre of york
Streamline Taxis
7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW
7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW
0.43 miles from the centre of york 0.43 miles from the centre of york
Streamline Taxis
7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW
7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW
0.43 miles from the centre of york 0.43 miles from the centre of york
D F Luxury Travel
12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS
12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS
0.77 miles from the centre of york 0.77 miles from the centre of york
D F Luxury Travel
12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS
12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS
0.77 miles from the centre of york 0.77 miles from the centre of york
659 Private Hire Ltd
39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ
39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ
0.85 miles from the centre of york 0.85 miles from the centre of york
659 Private Hire Ltd
39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ
39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ
0.85 miles from the centre of york 0.85 miles from the centre of york
Gene's Taxi's
1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN
1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN
0.9 miles from the centre of york 0.9 miles from the centre of york
Gene's Taxi's
1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN
1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN
0.9 miles from the centre of york 0.9 miles from the centre of york
Transportforyork
Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR
Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR
0.91 miles from the centre of york 0.91 miles from the centre of york
Transportforyork
Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR
Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR
0.91 miles from the centre of york 0.91 miles from the centre of york
P C Transport
71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH
71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH
1.49 miles from the centre of york 1.49 miles from the centre of york
P C Transport
71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH
71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH
1.49 miles from the centre of york 1.49 miles from the centre of york
York Minibus
17 Thoresby Road, York, YO24 3EL
17 Thoresby Road, York, YO24 3EL
1.83 miles from the centre of york 1.83 miles from the centre of york
York Minibus
17 Thoresby Road, York, YO24 3EL
17 Thoresby Road, York, YO24 3EL
1.83 miles from the centre of york 1.83 miles from the centre of york
Drapers Travel Experience
1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB
1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB
2.12 miles from the centre of york 2.12 miles from the centre of york
Drapers Travel Experience
1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB
1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB
2.12 miles from the centre of york 2.12 miles from the centre of york
Arrow Taxis
Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ
Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ
2.24 miles from the centre of york 2.24 miles from the centre of york
Arrow Taxis
Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ
Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ
2.24 miles from the centre of york 2.24 miles from the centre of york
Seven Six Four Taxis
Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW
Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW
2.29 miles from the centre of york 2.29 miles from the centre of york
Seven Six Four Taxis
Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW
Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW
2.29 miles from the centre of york 2.29 miles from the centre of york
Ace Taxis
1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH
1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH
3.21 miles from the centre of york 3.21 miles from the centre of york
Ace Taxis
1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH
1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH
3.21 miles from the centre of york 3.21 miles from the centre of york
Excel Travel York
10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU
10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU
3.32 miles from the centre of york 3.32 miles from the centre of york
Excel Travel York
10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU
10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU
3.32 miles from the centre of york 3.32 miles from the centre of york
C J S Travel
15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU
15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU
4.22 miles from the centre of york 4.22 miles from the centre of york
C J S Travel
15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU
15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU
4.22 miles from the centre of york 4.22 miles from the centre of york
York Cars Selby
Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR
Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR
6.49 miles from the centre of york 6.49 miles from the centre of york
York Cars Selby
Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR
Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR
6.49 miles from the centre of york 6.49 miles from the centre of york
Tadcaster Private Hire
28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB
28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB
7.75 miles from the centre of york 7.75 miles from the centre of york
Tadcaster Private Hire
28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB
28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB
7.75 miles from the centre of york 7.75 miles from the centre of york
T P H Tadcaster
17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA
17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA
7.88 miles from the centre of york 7.88 miles from the centre of york
T P H Tadcaster
17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA
17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA
7.88 miles from the centre of york 7.88 miles from the centre of york
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
8.44 miles from the centre of york 8.44 miles from the centre of york
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
8.44 miles from the centre of york 8.44 miles from the centre of york
Dougies Door to Door
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
8.57 miles from the centre of york 8.57 miles from the centre of york
Dougies Door to Door
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
8.57 miles from the centre of york 8.57 miles from the centre of york
Instyle
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
9.07 miles from the centre of york 9.07 miles from the centre of york
Instyle
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
9.07 miles from the centre of york 9.07 miles from the centre of york
C P W Chauffeur Services
28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU
28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU
9.15 miles from the centre of york 9.15 miles from the centre of york
C P W Chauffeur Services
28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU
28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU
9.15 miles from the centre of york 9.15 miles from the centre of york
1st Wetherby Travel
Unit 188 Thorp Arch Trading Estate, Thorp Arch Estate, Wetherby, LS23 7BJ
Unit 188 Thorp Arch Trading Estate, Thorp Arch Estate, Wetherby, LS23 7BJ
9.51 miles from the centre of york 9.51 miles from the centre of york
1st Wetherby Travel
Unit 188 Thorp Arch Trading Estate, Thorp Arch Estate, Wetherby, LS23 7BJ
Unit 188 Thorp Arch Trading Estate, Thorp Arch Estate, Wetherby, LS23 7BJ
9.51 miles from the centre of york 9.51 miles from the centre of york
Station Taxis
York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
0.04 miles from the centre of york 0.04 miles from the centre of york
Fleetways
9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
0.18 miles from the centre of york 0.18 miles from the centre of york
York Cars
4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
0.21 miles from the centre of york 0.21 miles from the centre of york
York Cars
4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
0.24 miles from the centre of york 0.24 miles from the centre of york
Streamline Taxis
7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW
7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW
0.43 miles from the centre of york 0.43 miles from the centre of york
D F Luxury Travel
12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS
12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS
0.77 miles from the centre of york 0.77 miles from the centre of york
659 Private Hire Ltd
39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ
39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ
0.85 miles from the centre of york 0.85 miles from the centre of york
Gene's Taxi's
1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN
1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN
0.9 miles from the centre of york 0.9 miles from the centre of york
Transportforyork
Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR
Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR
0.91 miles from the centre of york 0.91 miles from the centre of york
P C Transport
71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH
71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH
1.49 miles from the centre of york 1.49 miles from the centre of york
York Minibus
17 Thoresby Road, York, YO24 3EL
17 Thoresby Road, York, YO24 3EL
1.83 miles from the centre of york 1.83 miles from the centre of york
Drapers Travel Experience
1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB
1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB
2.12 miles from the centre of york 2.12 miles from the centre of york
Arrow Taxis
Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ
Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ
2.24 miles from the centre of york 2.24 miles from the centre of york
Seven Six Four Taxis
Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW
Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW
2.29 miles from the centre of york 2.29 miles from the centre of york
Ace Taxis
1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH
1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH
3.21 miles from the centre of york 3.21 miles from the centre of york
Excel Travel York
10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU
10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU
3.32 miles from the centre of york 3.32 miles from the centre of york
C J S Travel
15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU
15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU
4.22 miles from the centre of york 4.22 miles from the centre of york
York Cars Selby
Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR
Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR
6.49 miles from the centre of york 6.49 miles from the centre of york
Tadcaster Private Hire
28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB
28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB
7.75 miles from the centre of york 7.75 miles from the centre of york
T P H Tadcaster
17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA
17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA
7.88 miles from the centre of york 7.88 miles from the centre of york
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
8.44 miles from the centre of york 8.44 miles from the centre of york
Dougies Door to Door
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
8.57 miles from the centre of york 8.57 miles from the centre of york
Instyle
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
9.07 miles from the centre of york 9.07 miles from the centre of york
C P W Chauffeur Services
28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU
28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU
9.15 miles from the centre of york 9.15 miles from the centre of york
1st Wetherby Travel
Unit 188 Thorp Arch Trading Estate, Thorp Arch Estate, Wetherby, LS23 7BJ
Unit 188 Thorp Arch Trading Estate, Thorp Arch Estate, Wetherby, LS23 7BJ
9.51 miles from the centre of york 9.51 miles from the centre of york
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2