The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

taxis and private hire vehicles in york

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Station Taxis
0.04 miles     York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
0.04 miles     York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
Web
Fleetways
0.18 miles     9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD 9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
0.18 miles     9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD 9-10 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
Web
York Cars
0.21 miles     4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE 4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
0.21 miles     4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE 4 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
York Cars Taxis
0.24 miles     4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ 4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
0.24 miles     4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ 4 Odeon Buildings Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
Web
York & Ebor Cars
0.24 miles     Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
0.24 miles     Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
Web
Streamline Taxis
0.43 miles     7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW 7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW
0.43 miles     7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW 7 Cumberland Street, York, YO1 9SW
Web
D F Luxury Travel
0.77 miles     12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS 12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS
0.77 miles     12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS 12 Nunthorpe Grove, York, YO23 1DS
659 Taxis
0.85 miles     39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ 39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ
0.85 miles     39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ 39 Layerthorpe, York, YO31 7UZ
Web
Gene's Taxi's
0.9 miles     1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN 1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN
0.9 miles     1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN 1 Hudson Crescent, York, YO30 6NN
Transportforyork
0.91 miles     Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR
0.91 miles     Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR Apartment 1 Venice House Eboracum Way, York, YO31 7SR
P C Transport
1.49 miles     71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH 71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH
1.49 miles     71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH 71 Rosedale Avenue, York, YO26 5LH
Drapers Travel Experience
2.12 miles     1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB 1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB
2.12 miles     1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB 1 Manor Park Road, York, YO30 5UB
Arrow Taxis
2.24 miles     Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ
2.24 miles     Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ Crossways, York, YO10 5JQ
Seven Six Four Taxis
2.29 miles     Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW
2.29 miles     Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW Unit 11 Roland Court Huntington Road, Huntington, York, YO32 9PW
Ace Taxis
3.21 miles     1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH 1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH
3.21 miles     1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH 1 The Vale, Skelton, York, YO30 1YH
Web
Excel Travel York
3.32 miles     10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU 10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU
3.32 miles     10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU 10 Farmers Way, Copmanthorpe, York, YO23 3XU
Web
C J S Travel
4.22 miles     15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU 15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU
4.22 miles     15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU 15 Little Lane, Haxby, York, YO32 3QU
York Cars Selby
6.49 miles     Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR
6.49 miles     Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR Nelsons Farm, Riccall, York, YO19 6QR
Tadcaster Private Hire
7.75 miles     28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB 28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB
7.75 miles     28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB 28 Field Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 8BB
T P H Tadcaster
7.88 miles     17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA 17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA
7.88 miles     17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA 17 Meadow Way, Tadcaster, LS24 8NA
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
8.44 miles     9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW 9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
8.44 miles     9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW 9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
Web
Dougies Door to Door
8.57 miles     20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ 20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
8.57 miles     20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ 20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
Web
Instyle
9.07 miles     5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY 5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
9.07 miles     5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY 5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
Web
C P W Chauffer Services
9.15 miles     28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU 28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU
9.15 miles     28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU 28 Marlborough Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9JU
Executive Taxis
10.21 miles     2 Stonehaven Cottages, Barton Le Willows, York, YO60 7PE 2 Stonehaven Cottages, Barton Le Willows, York, YO60 7PE
10.21 miles     2 Stonehaven Cottages, Barton Le Willows, York, YO60 7PE 2 Stonehaven Cottages, Barton Le Willows, York, YO60 7PE
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2