Search results

for

taxis and private hire vehicles in Swindon (Wiltshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Cross Street Cars

0.08 miles       Station Road, Swindon, SN1 1FE

(01793) 232323

121 Swindon Taxis

0.1 miles       Swindon Railway Station Station Road, Swindon, SN1 1DQ

(01793) 988862

24/7 Swindon Taxis

0.1 miles       Co Swindon Rail Station Station Road, Swindon, SN1 1DQ

(01793) 469247

United Radio Cars

0.67 miles       Unit 5 Apex Centre County Road, Swindon, SN1 2HW

(01793) 611111

United Radio Cars

0.68 miles       Unit 5 Atex Centre Transfer Bridge Industrial Estate County Road, Swindon, SN1 2EL

(01793) 611111

Radio Taxis

0.7 miles       The Shaftesbury Centre Percy Street, Swindon, SN2 2AZ

(01793) 536666

Abbey Taxis Swindon Ltd

0.72 miles       Unit 1 Morris Street, Swindon, SN2 2HU

(01793) 433007

M4swindontaxis

1.08 miles       17 Falmouth Grove, Swindon, SN3 1EJ

(01793) 205800

Dangerfields Travel Ltd

1.11 miles       Unit 15 Central Trading Estsignal, Swindon, SN3 1PD

(01793) 534445

S N 1 Radio Cars Ltd

1.25 miles       Unit 5 Caen View, Swindon, SN5 8WQ

(01793) 523523

Must Afa Limo

1.52 miles       7 Cameron Close, Swindon, SN3 4PF

07793 065511

2 Or From Swindon Taxis

1.56 miles       28 The Chesters, Westlea, Swindon, SN5 7DB

(01793) 272303

Kab Cars Radio Taxis

2.07 miles       3 Beaumaris Road, Toothill, Swindon, SN5 8LW

(01793) 536666

Central Cabs

2.23 miles       27 Hatch Road, Stratton St Margaret, Swindon, SN3 4XY

(01793) 826578

V Cars

2.27 miles       Unit 1 Hargreaves Road, Groundwell Industrial Estate, Swindon, SN25 5AZ

(01793) 701701

Elite Premier Chauffeurs

2.34 miles       20 Mason Road, Swindon, SN25 4WR

07427 986841

Town Travel Ltd

2.54 miles       Office 6 Anchor Business Centre Clearwater Business Park Frankland Road, Blagrove, Swindon, SN5 8YZ

(01793) 330781

Terrys Taxis

5.14 miles       4 Downs View, Wootton Bassett, Swindon, SN4 8AD

07910 735409

Academy Cars

5.65 miles       10 Damson Trees, Shrivenham, Swindon, SN6 8BB

(01793) 783400

Aldbourne Taxis Ltd

8.34 miles       Chaseside Stock Lane, Aldbourne, Marlborough, SN8 2NW

07977 059991

Coxwell Cars

9.31 miles       Great Coxwell Road, Great Coxwell, Faringdon, SN7 7LU

07772 971780

Door 2 Door

9.51 miles       11 Sudeley Drive, South Cerney, Cirencester, GL7 5XN

07582 009440

Charisma Cars

9.63 miles       Willowdown, Downington, Lechlade, GL7 3DL

(01367) 253424

Bradies Taxis & Private Hire

9.66 miles       Grangewood Industrial Estate Idover Lane, Dauntsey, Chippenham, SN15 4AT

(01249) 890794

South Cerney Cabs

9.74 miles       30 Meadow Way, South Cerney, Cirencester, GL7 6HY

(01285) 860181

Page : 1 | 2