Search results

for

taxis and private hire vehicles in Scarborough (Yorkshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Beeline Radio Cars

0.04 miles       Somerset Terrace, Scarborough, YO11 2PA

(01723) 366666

Taxis-beeline Radio Cars

0.04 miles       2a Somerset Terrace, Scarborough, YO11 2PA

(01723) 366666

Station Taxis

0.12 miles       Central Railway Station Westborough, Scarborough, YO11 1TS

(01723) 361009

A1 Taxis

0.26 miles       Crown Garage Albion Road, Scarborough, YO11 2BT

(01723) 506070

Nippy Taxis

0.26 miles       Albion Road, Scarborough, YO11 2BT

(01723) 377377

A B C Taxis

0.32 miles       28d Ramshill Road, Scarborough, YO11 2QF

(01723) 377771

Betty's Dial-a-car

0.34 miles       15 Castle Road, Scarborough, YO11 1BG

(01723) 500191

Betty's Dial a Car

0.34 miles       15 Castle Road, Scarborough, YO11 1BG

(01723) 500191

Atlas Cars

0.38 miles       102 St Thomas Street, Scarborough, YO11 1DU

(01723) 369990

Atlas Private Hire

0.38 miles       102 St Thomas Street, Scarborough, YO11 1DU

(01723) 363325

Ace Cars

0.52 miles       Unit D Durham Place, Scarborough, YO12 7QA

(01723) 500405

Three Five's

0.6 miles       44 Ashville Avenue, Scarborough, YO12 7NF

(01723) 355555

Radio Taxis

1.25 miles       138 Barrowcliff Road, Scarborough, YO12 6EY

(01723) 373373

Three & Five 5's Within Newlands Park Hotel

1.33 miles       Newlands Park Drive, Scarborough, YO12 6DW

(01723) 355555

Hoppy's Private Hire Cars

5.93 miles       137 West Road, Filey, YO14 9NF

07478 676869

Laser Radio Taxis

6.44 miles       Station Approach Station Avenue, Filey, YO14 9PF

(01723) 333333

Radio Taxis

6.44 miles       Filey Railway Station Station Approach Offices Station Avenue, Filey, YO14 9PF

(01723) 367367

Bay Private Hire

11.86 miles       6 Thorpe Lane, Robin Hoods Bay, Whitby, YO22 4RN

(01947) 880603

Botterills

12.67 miles       High Street Garage, Thornton Dale, Pickering, YO18 7QW

(01751) 474210

Blakes Taxis of Bridlington Please Book Early

14.57 miles       13 Auburn Walk, Bridlington, YO16 7PW

07836 798083

Neil Appleby Private Hire

14.82 miles       3 Marshall Drive, Pickering, YO18 7JT

(01751) 474430

Ring a Taxi

14.84 miles       21 Ruffa Lane, Pickering, YO18 7HN

(01751) 472285

Abbey Taxis

15.21 miles       Unit 4 Stainsacre Lane Industrial Estate Fairfield Way, Whitby, YO22 4PU

(01947) 820159

Wendy's Wheels

15.26 miles       248 Quay Road, Bridlington, YO16 4JG

(01262) 678899

Q Cars

15.32 miles       Anchor Yard Havelock Street, Bridlington, YO16 4JL

(01262) 606060

Page : 1 | 2