Search results

for

taxis and private hire vehicles in Sittingbourne (Kent)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Indy Cabs of Sittingbourne

0.04 miles       Sittingbourne Railway Station Station Street, Sittingbourne, ME10 3ED

(01795) 350035

Cab-it Taxis

0.14 miles       Rear of 9 West Street, Sittingbourne, ME10 1AA

(01795) 436666

Let's Go Green Cabs

0.22 miles       74 West Street, Sittingbourne, ME10 1AR

(01795) 444444

The White Cab Company

0.27 miles       61 West Street, Sittingbourne, ME10 1AN

(01795) 477777

A 2 Cabs

0.49 miles       Unit 8 Westlane Trading Estate, Sittingbourne, ME10 3TT

(01795) 430400

Garry Sittingbourne Cabs

0.54 miles       15 Barrow Grove, Sittingbourne, ME10 1LB

07751 617772

Sittingbourne Cabs

1.0 miles       83 Oak Road, Sittingbourne, ME10 3PR

(01795) 426600

Rainham Cab Co

5.54 miles       88a Station Road, Rainham, Gillingham, ME8 7PJ

(01634) 234567

Flyers Airport Transfers

5.74 miles       204 Ploughmans Way, Rainham, Gillingham, ME8 8LT

(01634) 256554

D K Travel

6.0 miles       4 High Elms, Rainham, Gillingham, ME8 7DJ

(01634) 303960

Medway Airport Transfers

6.36 miles       11 Danson Way, Rainham, Gillingham, ME8 7ES

07752 796053

Val's Cars

6.73 miles       133 High Street, Sheerness, ME12 1UD

(01795) 661515

Vals Cars 1998

6.73 miles       133-135 High Street, Sheerness, ME12 1UD

(01795) 661000

T & T Taxis

6.84 miles       28 High Street, Sheerness, ME12 1NL

(01795) 665555

Reeves Taxis

6.89 miles       Unit 3, 27 Preston Street, Faversham, ME13 8PE

(01795) 536666

Royal Taxis

6.89 miles       Unit 16-17 Duke of Clarence Trading Estate High Street, Blue Town, Sheerness, ME12 1RQ

(01795) 662222

M L Taxis Executive

6.91 miles       78 Twydall Lane, Gillingham, ME8 6JF

(01634) 318183

Starlite Taxis

6.94 miles       Unit 16 North Quay, Faversham, ME13 7DR

(01795) 591066

Connect Cars

7.26 miles       66 High Street, Lenham, Maidstone, ME17 2QB

(01622) 859595

John's Cabs

7.51 miles       2 Buttermere, Faversham, ME13 8JF

(01795) 590070

Club Taxis

8.03 miles       85 Livingstone Road, Gillingham, ME7 2EJ

(01634) 305080

Airport Connections

8.37 miles       77 Courtfield Avenue, Chatham, ME5 8QD

(01634) 200123

Star Taxis

8.57 miles       162-164 Canterbury Street, Gillingham, ME7 5UB

(01634) 363636

Hoo Cab Company

9.02 miles       24 Church Street, Hoo, Rochester, ME3 9AL

(01634) 251234

Airports 24-7

9.14 miles       41 Newenden Close Vinters Park, Maidstone, ME14 5RU

(01622) 201488

Page : 1 | 2