Search results

for

taxis and private hire vehicles in Maidstone (Kent)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Apollo Taxis

0.03 miles       Unit 4 Brenchley House Week Street, Maidstone, ME14 1RF

(01622) 882020

Cavalier Cars

0.17 miles       30c Church Street, Maidstone, ME14 1EN

(01622) 754000

Sapphire Cars

0.19 miles       2 Medway Street, Maidstone, ME14 1JS

(01622) 663000

Express Cabs & Couriers

0.45 miles       Maidstone West Railway Station Station Approach, Maidstone, ME16 8RJ

(01622) 222222

Sentry Executive

0.77 miles       Clifford Way, Maidstone, ME16 8GF

(01732) 652007

First Capital Cars Ltd

0.87 miles       14 Spindle Glade, Maidstone, ME14 5RQ

(01622) 210155

Airports 24-7

0.99 miles       41 Newenden Close Vinters Park, Maidstone, ME14 5RU

(01622) 201488

Maidstone Taxis

1.21 miles       122 Poplar Grove, Maidstone, ME16 0AJ

(01622) 765555

S M B Taxi's

1.32 miles       30 Hartnup Street, Maidstone, ME16 8LR

(01622) 765555

Chariot Taxis

1.76 miles       48 Cumberland Avenue, Maidstone, ME15 7JJ

(01622) 662666

66 Cars

2.82 miles       32 Forstal Lane, Coxheath, Maidstone, ME17 4QF

(01622) 741617

United Cars

3.14 miles       Unit 8 Wren Industrial Estate Coldred Road, Maidstone, ME15 9ZJ

07545 545292

Rickshaws Private Hire

3.19 miles       17 Four Acres, East Malling, West Malling, ME19 6AY

(01732) 874444

Kings Hill Cars

3.71 miles       38a Larkfield Road, Larkfield, Aylesford, ME20 6BJ

(01622) 791400

Airport Connections

4.32 miles       77 Courtfield Avenue, Chatham, ME5 8QD

(01634) 200123

West Malling Taxis

4.57 miles       West Malling Railway Station Station Approach, West Malling, ME19 6HL

(01732) 845535

I Taxi

4.97 miles       27a Queens Road, Snodland, ME6 5BH

(01634) 240077

Action Private Hire Taxis

4.99 miles       64 Malling Road, Snodland, ME6 5NB

(01732) 875875

Starlight Taxies

5.17 miles       20 Kenward Road, Yalding, Maidstone, ME18 6JP

(01622) 808751

Suber Kent Executive Airports Transfers & Taxi Ltd

5.19 miles       PO Box 67 5 Liberty Square, Kings Hill, West Malling, ME19 4AU

07976 774647

Smart Travel

5.44 miles       7 Crossfield Walk, Snodland, ME6 5SE

07831 183029

Halling Hire

5.65 miles       16 Howlsmere Close, Halling, Rochester, ME2 1ER

(01634) 243455

Station Cabs

5.68 miles       Whittings Farm High Street, Halling, Rochester, ME2 1DA

(01634) 240470

Flyers Airport Transfers

6.21 miles       204 Ploughmans Way, Rainham, Gillingham, ME8 8LT

(01634) 256554

Galaxy Airport Taxis Tonbridge

6.69 miles       15 Pattenden Gardens East Peckham, East Peckham, Tonbridge, TN12 5JL

07713 815270

Page : 1 | 2