in
Showing

taxis and private hire vehicles in ferryhill spennymoor

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Clark's Taxis
0.56 miles     3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX 3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
0.56 miles     3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX 3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
Clarks Taxis
0.56 miles     3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX 3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
0.56 miles     3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX 3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
Galaxy Travel Taxis
0.58 miles     20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF 20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
0.58 miles     20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF 20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
Kwik Cabs
0.79 miles     Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
0.79 miles     Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
Lorraines Taxis
1.88 miles     133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ 133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
1.88 miles     133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ 133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
Abbies
2.29 miles     68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW 68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
2.29 miles     68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW 68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
Ian's Taxis
2.35 miles     12 Brook Street, Spennymoor, DL16 6DR 12 Brook Street, Spennymoor, DL16 6DR
2.35 miles     12 Brook Street, Spennymoor, DL16 6DR 12 Brook Street, Spennymoor, DL16 6DR
Advance Travel
2.41 miles     6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ 6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
2.41 miles     6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ 6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
Scott's Taxis
2.41 miles     42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP 42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
2.41 miles     42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP 42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
B & D Taxis
2.45 miles     1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT 1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
2.45 miles     1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT 1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
Amber Travel
2.65 miles     12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN 12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
2.65 miles     12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN 12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
Henry's Taxis
2.68 miles     17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ 17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
2.68 miles     17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ 17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
Corporate Travel
2.71 miles     19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF 19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
2.71 miles     19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF 19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
Spennymoor Taxis
2.88 miles     17 Albion Street, Spennymoor, DL16 7AP 17 Albion Street, Spennymoor, DL16 7AP
2.88 miles     17 Albion Street, Spennymoor, DL16 7AP 17 Albion Street, Spennymoor, DL16 7AP
Web
Coxhoe Taxis
2.92 miles     122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP 122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
2.92 miles     122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP 122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
Talbots Taxis
3.04 miles     Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
3.04 miles     Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
Coundon Taxis
3.22 miles     2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR 2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
3.22 miles     2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR 2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
Kab Taxis
3.55 miles     5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA 5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
3.55 miles     5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA 5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
A B A Taxis
3.66 miles     279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY 279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
3.66 miles     279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY 279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
Bowburn Taxis
3.92 miles     25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB 25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
3.92 miles     25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB 25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
Web
J & M Taxis
4.27 miles     17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH 17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
4.27 miles     17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH 17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
Aycliffe D & I Taxis
4.28 miles     10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ 10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
4.28 miles     10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ 10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
Web
Speedy Cabs
4.29 miles     85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF 85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
4.29 miles     85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF 85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
Tarns Taxis Ltd
4.53 miles     19 Heatherdene Road, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4ES 19 Heatherdene Road, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4ES
4.53 miles     19 Heatherdene Road, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4ES 19 Heatherdene Road, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4ES
Bee Line
4.56 miles     18 Paulinus Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7AJ 18 Paulinus Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7AJ
4.56 miles     18 Paulinus Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7AJ 18 Paulinus Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7AJ
Clark's Taxis
0.56 miles     3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
Clarks Taxis
0.56 miles     3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
Galaxy Travel Taxis
0.58 miles     20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
Kwik Cabs
0.79 miles     Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
Lorraines Taxis
1.88 miles     133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
Abbies
2.29 miles     68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
Ian's Taxis
2.35 miles     12 Brook Street, Spennymoor, DL16 6DR
Advance Travel
2.41 miles     6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
Scott's Taxis
2.41 miles     42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
B & D Taxis
2.45 miles     1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
Amber Travel
2.65 miles     12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
Henry's Taxis
2.68 miles     17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
Corporate Travel
2.71 miles     19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
Spennymoor Taxis
2.88 miles     17 Albion Street, Spennymoor, DL16 7AP
Coxhoe Taxis
2.92 miles     122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
Talbots Taxis
3.04 miles     Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
Coundon Taxis
3.22 miles     2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
Kab Taxis
3.55 miles     5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
A B A Taxis
3.66 miles     279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
Bowburn Taxis
3.92 miles     25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
J & M Taxis
4.27 miles     17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
Aycliffe D & I Taxis
4.28 miles     10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
Speedy Cabs
4.29 miles     85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
Tarns Taxis Ltd
4.53 miles     19 Heatherdene Road, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4ES
Bee Line
4.56 miles     18 Paulinus Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7AJ
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2