New Search
in
Showing

Taxis and Private Hire Vehicles in Ferryhill Spennymoor

Clark's Taxis
3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Clark's Taxis
3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Clarks Taxis
3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Clarks Taxis
3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Galaxy Travel Taxis
20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
0.58 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.58 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Galaxy Travel Taxis
20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
0.58 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.58 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Kwik Cabs
Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
0.79 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.79 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Kwik Cabs
Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
0.79 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.79 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Lorraines Taxis
133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
1.88 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 1.88 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Lorraines Taxis
133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
1.88 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 1.88 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Abbies
68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
2.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Abbies
68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
2.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Advance Travel
6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Advance Travel
6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Scott's Taxis
42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Scott's Taxis
42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Spennymoor Taxis
18 Beech Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SU
18 Beech Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SU
2.43 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.43 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Spennymoor Taxis
18 Beech Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SU
18 Beech Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SU
2.43 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.43 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
B & D Taxis
1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
2.45 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.45 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
B & D Taxis
1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
2.45 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.45 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Amber Travel
12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
2.65 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.65 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Amber Travel
12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
2.65 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.65 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Henry's Taxis
17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
2.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Henry's Taxis
17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
2.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Corporate Travel
19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
2.71 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.71 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Corporate Travel
19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
2.71 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.71 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Coxhoe Taxis
122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
2.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Coxhoe Taxis
122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
2.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Brendas Taxis
4 Rutland Street, Leeholme, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JB
4 Rutland Street, Leeholme, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JB
2.97 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.97 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Brendas Taxis
4 Rutland Street, Leeholme, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JB
4 Rutland Street, Leeholme, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JB
2.97 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.97 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Talbots Taxis
Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
3.04 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.04 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Talbots Taxis
Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
3.04 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.04 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Coundon Taxis
2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
3.22 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.22 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Coundon Taxis
2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
3.22 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.22 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Kab Taxis
5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
3.55 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.55 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Kab Taxis
5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
3.55 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.55 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
A B A Taxis
279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
3.66 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.66 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
A B A Taxis
279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
3.66 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.66 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Pollys Taxis
Ibrox House Clarence Street, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5BB
Ibrox House Clarence Street, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5BB
3.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Pollys Taxis
Ibrox House Clarence Street, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5BB
Ibrox House Clarence Street, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5BB
3.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Bowburn Taxis
25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
3.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Bowburn Taxis
25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
3.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Star Cabs J & M Taxis
17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Star Cabs J & M Taxis
17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Aycliffe D & I Taxis
10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Aycliffe D & I Taxis
10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Speedy Cabs
85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
4.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Speedy Cabs
85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
4.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Tarns Taxis Ltd
19 Heatherdene Road, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4ES
19 Heatherdene Road, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4ES
4.53 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.53 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Tarns Taxis Ltd
19 Heatherdene Road, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4ES
19 Heatherdene Road, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4ES
4.53 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.53 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Clark's Taxis
3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Clarks Taxis
3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.56 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Galaxy Travel Taxis
20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
0.58 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.58 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Kwik Cabs
Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
0.79 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 0.79 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Lorraines Taxis
133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
1.88 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 1.88 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Abbies
68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
2.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Advance Travel
6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Scott's Taxis
42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.41 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Spennymoor Taxis
18 Beech Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SU
18 Beech Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SU
2.43 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.43 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
B & D Taxis
1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
2.45 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.45 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Amber Travel
12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
2.65 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.65 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Henry's Taxis
17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
2.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Corporate Travel
19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
2.71 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.71 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Coxhoe Taxis
122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
2.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Brendas Taxis
4 Rutland Street, Leeholme, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JB
4 Rutland Street, Leeholme, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JB
2.97 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 2.97 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Talbots Taxis
Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
3.04 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.04 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Coundon Taxis
2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
3.22 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.22 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Kab Taxis
5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
3.55 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.55 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
A B A Taxis
279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
3.66 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.66 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Pollys Taxis
Ibrox House Clarence Street, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5BB
Ibrox House Clarence Street, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5BB
3.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.68 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Bowburn Taxis
25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
3.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 3.92 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Star Cabs J & M Taxis
17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Aycliffe D & I Taxis
10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.28 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Speedy Cabs
85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
4.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.29 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Tarns Taxis Ltd
19 Heatherdene Road, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4ES
19 Heatherdene Road, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4ES
4.53 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor 4.53 miles from the centre of ferryhill spennymoor
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2