New Search
in
Showing

Taxis and Private Hire Vehicles in Ferryhill Spennymoor

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Clark's Taxis
0.56 miles     3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX 3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
Clark's Taxis
0.56 miles     3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
Clarks Taxis
0.56 miles     3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX 3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
Clarks Taxis
0.56 miles     3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
Galaxy Travel Taxis
0.58 miles     20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF 20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
Galaxy Travel Taxis
0.58 miles     20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
Kwik Cabs
0.79 miles     Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
Kwik Cabs
0.79 miles     Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
Lorraines Taxis
1.88 miles     133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ 133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
Lorraines Taxis
1.88 miles     133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
Abbies
2.29 miles     68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW 68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
Abbies
2.29 miles     68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
Ian's Taxis
2.35 miles     12 Brook Street, Spennymoor, DL16 6DR 12 Brook Street, Spennymoor, DL16 6DR
Ian's Taxis
2.35 miles     12 Brook Street, Spennymoor, DL16 6DR
Advance Travel
2.41 miles     6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ 6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
Advance Travel
2.41 miles     6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
Scott's Taxis
2.41 miles     42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP 42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
Scott's Taxis
2.41 miles     42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
B & D Taxis
2.45 miles     1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT 1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
B & D Taxis
2.45 miles     1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
Amber Travel
2.65 miles     12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN 12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
Amber Travel
2.65 miles     12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
Henry's Taxis
2.68 miles     17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ 17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
Henry's Taxis
2.68 miles     17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
Corporate Travel
2.71 miles     19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF 19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
Corporate Travel
2.71 miles     19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
Spennymoor Taxis
2.88 miles     17 Albion Street, Spennymoor, DL16 7AP 17 Albion Street, Spennymoor, DL16 7AP
Web
Spennymoor Taxis
2.88 miles     17 Albion Street, Spennymoor, DL16 7AP
Coxhoe Taxis
2.92 miles     122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP 122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
Coxhoe Taxis
2.92 miles     122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
Brendas Taxis
2.97 miles     4 Rutland Street, Leeholme, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JB 4 Rutland Street, Leeholme, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JB
Brendas Taxis
2.97 miles     4 Rutland Street, Leeholme, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JB
Talbots Taxis
3.04 miles     Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
Talbots Taxis
3.04 miles     Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
Coundon Taxis
3.22 miles     2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR 2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
Coundon Taxis
3.22 miles     2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
Kab Taxis
3.55 miles     5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA 5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
Kab Taxis
3.55 miles     5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
A B A Taxis
3.66 miles     279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY 279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
A B A Taxis
3.66 miles     279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
Pollys Taxis
3.68 miles     Ibrox House Clarence Street, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5BB Ibrox House Clarence Street, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5BB
Web
Pollys Taxis
3.68 miles     Ibrox House Clarence Street, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5BB
Bowburn Taxis
3.92 miles     25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB 25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
Web
Bowburn Taxis
3.92 miles     25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
Star Cabs J & M Taxis
4.28 miles     17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH 17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
Star Cabs J & M Taxis
4.28 miles     17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
Aycliffe D & I Taxis
4.28 miles     10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ 10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
Web
Aycliffe D & I Taxis
4.28 miles     10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
Speedy Cabs
4.29 miles     85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF 85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
Speedy Cabs
4.29 miles     85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
Clark's Taxis
0.56 miles     3 North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
Clarks Taxis
0.56 miles     3b North Street, Ferryhill, DL17 8HX
Galaxy Travel Taxis
0.58 miles     20 Richmond Close, Ferryhill, DL17 8DF
Kwik Cabs
0.79 miles     Unit 4a Dean & Chapter Industrial Estate, Ferryhill, DL17 8LN
Lorraines Taxis
1.88 miles     133 Tudhoe Moor, Spennymoor, DL16 6EZ
Abbies
2.29 miles     68 Meadow Green, Spennymoor, DL16 6TW
Ian's Taxis
2.35 miles     12 Brook Street, Spennymoor, DL16 6DR
Advance Travel
2.41 miles     6 Harebell Close, Spennymoor, DL16 6FQ
Scott's Taxis
2.41 miles     42 Chestnut Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 7SP
B & D Taxis
2.45 miles     1 Roast Calf Lane, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AT
Amber Travel
2.65 miles     12 Mayfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6RN
Henry's Taxis
2.68 miles     17 Briar Close, Spennymoor, DL16 7EQ
Corporate Travel
2.71 miles     19 Westfields, Spennymoor, DL16 6UF
Spennymoor Taxis
2.88 miles     17 Albion Street, Spennymoor, DL16 7AP
Coxhoe Taxis
2.92 miles     122 The Grove, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AP
Brendas Taxis
2.97 miles     4 Rutland Street, Leeholme, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JB
Talbots Taxis
3.04 miles     Wesley Place, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4LG
Coundon Taxis
3.22 miles     2 Malvern Walk, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8JR
Kab Taxis
3.55 miles     5 Brook Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UA
A B A Taxis
3.66 miles     279 Stargate Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QY
Pollys Taxis
3.68 miles     Ibrox House Clarence Street, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5BB
Bowburn Taxis
3.92 miles     25 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
Star Cabs J & M Taxis
4.28 miles     17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4DH
Aycliffe D & I Taxis
4.28 miles     10 Fowler Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5AJ
Speedy Cabs
4.29 miles     85 Stainforth Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7NF
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2