in
Showing

taxis and private hire vehicles in cleator moor cumbria

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Sue's Taxi
0.29 miles     Brackenridge, 1 Trumpet Road, Cleator, CA23 3EA Brackenridge, 1 Trumpet Road, Cleator, CA23 3EA
0.29 miles     Brackenridge, 1 Trumpet Road, Cleator, CA23 3EA Brackenridge, 1 Trumpet Road, Cleator, CA23 3EA
Neil's Mini Buses
0.46 miles     Fawn Cross Jacktrees Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5BA Fawn Cross Jacktrees Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5BA
0.46 miles     Fawn Cross Jacktrees Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5BA Fawn Cross Jacktrees Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5BA
Mickeys Taxis
0.64 miles     35 Ehen Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5EA 35 Ehen Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5EA
0.64 miles     35 Ehen Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5EA 35 Ehen Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5EA
Ginger Minicabs
0.66 miles     23 Jacktrees Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5BD 23 Jacktrees Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5BD
0.66 miles     23 Jacktrees Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5BD 23 Jacktrees Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5BD
C 2 C Private Hire
0.73 miles     14 Dent Place, Cleator Moor, CA25 5EE 14 Dent Place, Cleator Moor, CA25 5EE
0.73 miles     14 Dent Place, Cleator Moor, CA25 5EE 14 Dent Place, Cleator Moor, CA25 5EE
Bigrigg Cabs
1.37 miles     Croftlands, Bigrigg, Egremont, CA22 2UX Croftlands, Bigrigg, Egremont, CA22 2UX
1.37 miles     Croftlands, Bigrigg, Egremont, CA22 2UX Croftlands, Bigrigg, Egremont, CA22 2UX
Web
Abbey Cabs
2.29 miles     Unit 2c Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PF Unit 2c Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PF
2.29 miles     Unit 2c Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PF Unit 2c Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PF
Brian's Taxis
2.29 miles     Unit 2b Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PS Unit 2b Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PS
2.29 miles     Unit 2b Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PS Unit 2b Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PS
Whiteline Taxis Cumbria Ltd
2.29 miles     Unit 10h Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PF Unit 10h Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PF
2.29 miles     Unit 10h Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PF Unit 10h Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PF
Web
Brass Cabs
2.65 miles     44 Wasdale Close, Whitehaven, CA28 9SZ 44 Wasdale Close, Whitehaven, CA28 9SZ
2.65 miles     44 Wasdale Close, Whitehaven, CA28 9SZ 44 Wasdale Close, Whitehaven, CA28 9SZ
Ding Dong
2.78 miles     15 Derwentwater Road, Whitehaven, CA28 9RQ 15 Derwentwater Road, Whitehaven, CA28 9RQ
2.78 miles     15 Derwentwater Road, Whitehaven, CA28 9RQ 15 Derwentwater Road, Whitehaven, CA28 9RQ
Downton Travel
3.1 miles     Meadow Road, Whitehaven, CA28 9HX Meadow Road, Whitehaven, CA28 9HX
3.1 miles     Meadow Road, Whitehaven, CA28 9HX Meadow Road, Whitehaven, CA28 9HX
Web
Stirling Cabs
3.49 miles     Acrewalls Farm, Arlecdon, Frizington, CA26 3UW Acrewalls Farm, Arlecdon, Frizington, CA26 3UW
3.49 miles     Acrewalls Farm, Arlecdon, Frizington, CA26 3UW Acrewalls Farm, Arlecdon, Frizington, CA26 3UW
J & J Taxis
3.51 miles     45 Buttermere Avenue, Whitehaven, CA28 9PX 45 Buttermere Avenue, Whitehaven, CA28 9PX
3.51 miles     45 Buttermere Avenue, Whitehaven, CA28 9PX 45 Buttermere Avenue, Whitehaven, CA28 9PX
Web
L & G Taxis
3.52 miles     Armier Ennerdale Terrace, Whitehaven, CA28 9PN Armier Ennerdale Terrace, Whitehaven, CA28 9PN
3.52 miles     Armier Ennerdale Terrace, Whitehaven, CA28 9PN Armier Ennerdale Terrace, Whitehaven, CA28 9PN
Mike's Taxis
7.58 miles     45 Brierydale, Salterbeck, Workington, CA14 5LH 45 Brierydale, Salterbeck, Workington, CA14 5LH
7.58 miles     45 Brierydale, Salterbeck, Workington, CA14 5LH 45 Brierydale, Salterbeck, Workington, CA14 5LH
Gosforth Taxis
7.75 miles     86 Gosforth Road, Seascale, CA20 1NB 86 Gosforth Road, Seascale, CA20 1NB
7.75 miles     86 Gosforth Road, Seascale, CA20 1NB 86 Gosforth Road, Seascale, CA20 1NB
Web
Sue's Taxis
8.19 miles     Moorclose Depot Westfield Drive, Workington, CA14 3RL Moorclose Depot Westfield Drive, Workington, CA14 3RL
8.19 miles     Moorclose Depot Westfield Drive, Workington, CA14 3RL Moorclose Depot Westfield Drive, Workington, CA14 3RL
Web
A & R Travel
8.44 miles     13 Casson Road, Workington, CA14 3XJ 13 Casson Road, Workington, CA14 3XJ
8.44 miles     13 Casson Road, Workington, CA14 3XJ 13 Casson Road, Workington, CA14 3XJ
Web
J & E Taxis
8.56 miles     10 Schoose Caravan Park, Workington, CA14 4JA 10 Schoose Caravan Park, Workington, CA14 4JA
8.56 miles     10 Schoose Caravan Park, Workington, CA14 4JA 10 Schoose Caravan Park, Workington, CA14 4JA
Neil's Taxis
8.56 miles     10 Schoose Caravan Park, Workington, CA14 4JA 10 Schoose Caravan Park, Workington, CA14 4JA
8.56 miles     10 Schoose Caravan Park, Workington, CA14 4JA 10 Schoose Caravan Park, Workington, CA14 4JA
Sparkys Taxis
8.73 miles     34 Adams Road, Derwent Howe Industrial Estate, Workington, CA14 3YS 34 Adams Road, Derwent Howe Industrial Estate, Workington, CA14 3YS
8.73 miles     34 Adams Road, Derwent Howe Industrial Estate, Workington, CA14 3YS 34 Adams Road, Derwent Howe Industrial Estate, Workington, CA14 3YS
Josie's Taxis
8.92 miles     Preedy Road, Clay Flatts Trading Estate, Workington, CA14 2TQ Preedy Road, Clay Flatts Trading Estate, Workington, CA14 2TQ
8.92 miles     Preedy Road, Clay Flatts Trading Estate, Workington, CA14 2TQ Preedy Road, Clay Flatts Trading Estate, Workington, CA14 2TQ
Anderson's Travel
9.22 miles     9 Stainburn Road, Stainburn, Workington, CA14 1SW 9 Stainburn Road, Stainburn, Workington, CA14 1SW
9.22 miles     9 Stainburn Road, Stainburn, Workington, CA14 1SW 9 Stainburn Road, Stainburn, Workington, CA14 1SW
Web
Freefone Taxis
9.61 miles     2 Lodge Close, Great Clifton, Workington, CA14 1QD 2 Lodge Close, Great Clifton, Workington, CA14 1QD
9.61 miles     2 Lodge Close, Great Clifton, Workington, CA14 1QD 2 Lodge Close, Great Clifton, Workington, CA14 1QD
Sue's Taxi
0.29 miles     Brackenridge, 1 Trumpet Road, Cleator, CA23 3EA
Neil's Mini Buses
0.46 miles     Fawn Cross Jacktrees Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5BA
Mickeys Taxis
0.64 miles     35 Ehen Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5EA
Ginger Minicabs
0.66 miles     23 Jacktrees Road, Cleator Moor, CA25 5BD
C 2 C Private Hire
0.73 miles     14 Dent Place, Cleator Moor, CA25 5EE
Bigrigg Cabs
1.37 miles     Croftlands, Bigrigg, Egremont, CA22 2UX
Abbey Cabs
2.29 miles     Unit 2c Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PF
Brian's Taxis
2.29 miles     Unit 2b Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PS
Whiteline Taxis Cumbria Ltd
2.29 miles     Unit 10h Sneckyeat Road Industrial Estate, Whitehaven, CA28 8PF
Brass Cabs
2.65 miles     44 Wasdale Close, Whitehaven, CA28 9SZ
Ding Dong
2.78 miles     15 Derwentwater Road, Whitehaven, CA28 9RQ
Downton Travel
3.1 miles     Meadow Road, Whitehaven, CA28 9HX
Stirling Cabs
3.49 miles     Acrewalls Farm, Arlecdon, Frizington, CA26 3UW
J & J Taxis
3.51 miles     45 Buttermere Avenue, Whitehaven, CA28 9PX
L & G Taxis
3.52 miles     Armier Ennerdale Terrace, Whitehaven, CA28 9PN
Mike's Taxis
7.58 miles     45 Brierydale, Salterbeck, Workington, CA14 5LH
Gosforth Taxis
7.75 miles     86 Gosforth Road, Seascale, CA20 1NB
Sue's Taxis
8.19 miles     Moorclose Depot Westfield Drive, Workington, CA14 3RL
A & R Travel
8.44 miles     13 Casson Road, Workington, CA14 3XJ
J & E Taxis
8.56 miles     10 Schoose Caravan Park, Workington, CA14 4JA
Neil's Taxis
8.56 miles     10 Schoose Caravan Park, Workington, CA14 4JA
Sparkys Taxis
8.73 miles     34 Adams Road, Derwent Howe Industrial Estate, Workington, CA14 3YS
Josie's Taxis
8.92 miles     Preedy Road, Clay Flatts Trading Estate, Workington, CA14 2TQ
Anderson's Travel
9.22 miles     9 Stainburn Road, Stainburn, Workington, CA14 1SW
Freefone Taxis
9.61 miles     2 Lodge Close, Great Clifton, Workington, CA14 1QD
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2