in
Showing

Taxis and Private Hire Vehicles in Launceston Cornwall

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Dan's Cabs
0.09 miles     Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA
Web
Dan's Cabs
0.09 miles     Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA
A B Taxis & Mini Bus Hire
0.15 miles     31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD 31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD
A B Taxis & Mini Bus Hire
0.15 miles     31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD
Launceston Taxis
0.19 miles     5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ 5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ
Launceston Taxis
0.19 miles     5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ
Kensey Kabs Launceston
0.48 miles     41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD 41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD
Kensey Kabs Launceston
0.48 miles     41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD
L J Taxi
0.93 miles     8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE 8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE
L J Taxi
0.93 miles     8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE
Kit Hill Cars
8.73 miles     Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB
Kit Hill Cars
8.73 miles     Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB
Tamar Cars
9.53 miles     11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX 11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX
Web
Tamar Cars
9.53 miles     11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX
Pensilva Taxis
9.61 miles     15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL 15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL
Pensilva Taxis
9.61 miles     15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL
Darren's Cars
9.7 miles     Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW
Web
Darren's Cars
9.7 miles     Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW
Caradon Cabs Ltd
10.38 miles     Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN
Web
Caradon Cabs Ltd
10.38 miles     Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN
B & S Taxis
10.78 miles     Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ
B & S Taxis
10.78 miles     Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ
Tremar Taxis
11.02 miles     Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG
Tremar Taxis
11.02 miles     Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG
Bernie Taxis
11.12 miles     20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY 20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY
Web
Bernie Taxis
11.12 miles     20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY
Murphy's Taxi
11.32 miles     11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE 11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE
Murphy's Taxi
11.32 miles     11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE
4 Hire Services
11.53 miles     Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN
Web
4 Hire Services
11.53 miles     Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN
Jay Cars
11.61 miles     43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT 43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT
Jay Cars
11.61 miles     43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT
Parkers Cars
12.23 miles     8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL 8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL
Web
Parkers Cars
12.23 miles     8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL
St Cleer Taxis
12.82 miles     1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT 1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT
Web
St Cleer Taxis
12.82 miles     1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT
Mykabs
12.89 miles     11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ 11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ
Mykabs
12.89 miles     11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ
T L T Taxis
13.02 miles     32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL 32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL
Web
T L T Taxis
13.02 miles     32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL
Cornish Cabs
13.21 miles     North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH
Cornish Cabs
13.21 miles     North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH
Matts Taxi
13.21 miles     Castle House Castle Lane, Liskeard, PL14 3AJ Castle House Castle Lane, Liskeard, PL14 3AJ
Web
Matts Taxi
13.21 miles     Castle House Castle Lane, Liskeard, PL14 3AJ
Shirley's Taxi's
13.41 miles     5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD 5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD
Shirley's Taxi's
13.41 miles     5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD
Town Cabs
13.49 miles     9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT 9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT
Town Cabs
13.49 miles     9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT
Gerald Sleeman Camelford Private Hire
13.8 miles     29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD 29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD
Gerald Sleeman Camelford Private Hire
13.8 miles     29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD
Dan's Cabs
0.09 miles     Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA
A B Taxis & Mini Bus Hire
0.15 miles     31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD
Launceston Taxis
0.19 miles     5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ
Kensey Kabs Launceston
0.48 miles     41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD
L J Taxi
0.93 miles     8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE
Kit Hill Cars
8.73 miles     Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB
Tamar Cars
9.53 miles     11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX
Pensilva Taxis
9.61 miles     15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL
Darren's Cars
9.7 miles     Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW
Caradon Cabs Ltd
10.38 miles     Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN
B & S Taxis
10.78 miles     Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ
Tremar Taxis
11.02 miles     Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG
Bernie Taxis
11.12 miles     20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY
Murphy's Taxi
11.32 miles     11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE
4 Hire Services
11.53 miles     Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN
Jay Cars
11.61 miles     43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT
Parkers Cars
12.23 miles     8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL
St Cleer Taxis
12.82 miles     1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT
Mykabs
12.89 miles     11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ
T L T Taxis
13.02 miles     32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL
Cornish Cabs
13.21 miles     North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH
Matts Taxi
13.21 miles     Castle House Castle Lane, Liskeard, PL14 3AJ
Shirley's Taxi's
13.41 miles     5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD
Town Cabs
13.49 miles     9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT
Gerald Sleeman Camelford Private Hire
13.8 miles     29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2