The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

taxis and private hire vehicles in launceston cornwall

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Dan's Cabs
0.09 miles     Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA
0.09 miles     Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA
Web
A B Taxis & Mini Bus Hire
0.15 miles     31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD 31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD
0.15 miles     31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD 31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD
Launceston Taxis
0.19 miles     5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ 5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ
0.19 miles     5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ 5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ
Kensey Kabs Launceston
0.48 miles     41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD 41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD
0.48 miles     41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD 41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD
L J Taxi
0.93 miles     8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE 8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE
0.93 miles     8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE 8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE
Kit Hill Cars
8.73 miles     Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB
8.73 miles     Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB
Tamar Cars
9.53 miles     11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX 11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX
9.53 miles     11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX 11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX
Web
Pensilva Taxis
9.61 miles     15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL 15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL
9.61 miles     15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL 15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL
Darren's Cars
9.7 miles     Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW
9.7 miles     Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW
Web
Caradon Cabs Ltd
10.38 miles     Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN
10.38 miles     Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN
Web
B & S Taxis
10.78 miles     Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ
10.78 miles     Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ
Tremar Taxis
11.02 miles     Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG
11.02 miles     Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG
Bernie Taxis
11.1 miles     20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY 20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY
11.1 miles     20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY 20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY
Murphy's Taxi
11.32 miles     11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE 11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE
11.32 miles     11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE 11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE
4 Hire Services
11.53 miles     Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN
11.53 miles     Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN
Web
Jay Cars
11.61 miles     43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT 43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT
11.61 miles     43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT 43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT
Parkers Cars
12.23 miles     8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL 8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL
12.23 miles     8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL 8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL
Web
St Cleer Taxis
12.82 miles     1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT 1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT
12.82 miles     1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT 1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT
Web
Mykabs
12.89 miles     11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ 11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ
12.89 miles     11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ 11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ
T L T Taxis
13.02 miles     32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL 32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL
13.02 miles     32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL 32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL
Web
Cornish Cabs
13.21 miles     North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH
13.21 miles     North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH
Shirley's Taxi's
13.41 miles     5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD 5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD
13.41 miles     5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD 5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD
Town Cabs
13.49 miles     9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT 9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT
13.49 miles     9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT 9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT
Gerald Sleeman Camelford Private Hire
13.8 miles     29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD 29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD
13.8 miles     29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD 29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD
Anytime Taxis
13.9 miles     18 Trevillis Park, Liskeard, PL14 4EF 18 Trevillis Park, Liskeard, PL14 4EF
13.9 miles     18 Trevillis Park, Liskeard, PL14 4EF 18 Trevillis Park, Liskeard, PL14 4EF
Showing 1-25 of 50
2