New Search
in
Showing

Taxis and Private Hire Vehicles in Launceston Cornwall

Dan's Cabs
Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA
Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA
0.09 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.09 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Dan's Cabs
Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA
Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA
0.09 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.09 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
A B Taxis & Mini Bus Hire
31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD
31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD
0.15 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.15 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
A B Taxis & Mini Bus Hire
31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD
31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD
0.15 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.15 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Launceston Taxis
5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ
5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ
0.19 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.19 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Launceston Taxis
5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ
5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ
0.19 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.19 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Kensey Kabs Launceston
41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD
41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD
0.48 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.48 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Kensey Kabs Launceston
41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD
41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD
0.48 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.48 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
L J Taxi
8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE
8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE
0.93 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.93 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
L J Taxi
8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE
8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE
0.93 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.93 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Kit Hill Cars
Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB
Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB
8.73 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 8.73 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Kit Hill Cars
Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB
Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB
8.73 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 8.73 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Tamar Cars
11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX
11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX
9.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 9.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Tamar Cars
11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX
11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX
9.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 9.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Pensilva Taxis
15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL
15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL
9.6 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 9.6 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Pensilva Taxis
15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL
15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL
9.6 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 9.6 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Darren's Cars
Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW
Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW
9.7 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 9.7 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Darren's Cars
Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW
Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW
9.7 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 9.7 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Caradon Cabs Ltd
Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN
Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN
10.38 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 10.38 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Caradon Cabs Ltd
Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN
Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN
10.38 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 10.38 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
B & S Taxis
Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ
Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ
10.78 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 10.78 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
B & S Taxis
Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ
Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ
10.78 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 10.78 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Tremar Taxis
Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG
Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG
11.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Tremar Taxis
Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG
Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG
11.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Bernie Taxis
20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY
20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY
11.12 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.12 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Bernie Taxis
20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY
20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY
11.12 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.12 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Murphy's Taxi
11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE
11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE
11.32 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.32 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Murphy's Taxi
11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE
11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE
11.32 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.32 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
4 Hire Services
Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN
Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN
11.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
4 Hire Services
Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN
Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN
11.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Jay Cars
43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT
43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT
11.61 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.61 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Jay Cars
43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT
43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT
11.61 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.61 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Parkers Cars
8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL
8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL
12.23 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 12.23 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Parkers Cars
8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL
8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL
12.23 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 12.23 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
St Cleer Taxis
1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT
1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT
12.82 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 12.82 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
St Cleer Taxis
1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT
1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT
12.82 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 12.82 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Mykabs
11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ
11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ
12.89 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 12.89 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Mykabs
11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ
11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ
12.89 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 12.89 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
T L T Taxis
32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL
32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL
13.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
T L T Taxis
32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL
32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL
13.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Cornish Cabs
North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH
North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH
13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Cornish Cabs
North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH
North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH
13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Matts Taxi
Castle House Castle Lane, Liskeard, PL14 3AJ
Castle House Castle Lane, Liskeard, PL14 3AJ
13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Matts Taxi
Castle House Castle Lane, Liskeard, PL14 3AJ
Castle House Castle Lane, Liskeard, PL14 3AJ
13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Shirley's Taxi's
5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD
5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD
13.41 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.41 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Shirley's Taxi's
5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD
5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD
13.41 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.41 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Town Cabs
9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT
9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT
13.49 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.49 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Town Cabs
9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT
9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT
13.49 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.49 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Gerald Sleeman Camelford Private Hire
29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD
29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD
13.8 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.8 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Gerald Sleeman Camelford Private Hire
29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD
29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD
13.8 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.8 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Dan's Cabs
Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA
Broad Street, Launceston, PL15 8AA
0.09 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.09 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
A B Taxis & Mini Bus Hire
31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD
31 Westgate Street, Launceston, PL15 7AD
0.15 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.15 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Launceston Taxis
5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ
5 Windmill Hill Terrace, Launceston, PL15 9AQ
0.19 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.19 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Kensey Kabs Launceston
41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD
41 Race Hill, Launceston, PL15 9BD
0.48 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.48 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
L J Taxi
8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE
8 Sundew Walk, Launceston, PL15 9GE
0.93 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 0.93 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Kit Hill Cars
Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB
Cornerways, Coxpark, Gunnislake, PL18 9BB
8.73 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 8.73 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Tamar Cars
11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX
11 Elm Close, Callington, PL17 7EX
9.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 9.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Pensilva Taxis
15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL
15 Trelawney Gardens, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5PL
9.6 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 9.6 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Darren's Cars
Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW
Unit 1 Rylands Garage, St Anns Chapel, Gunnislake, PL18 9HW
9.7 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 9.7 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Caradon Cabs Ltd
Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN
Rosemary Cottage, Darite, Liskeard, PL14 5JN
10.38 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 10.38 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
B & S Taxis
Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ
Veales Farm, Pyworthy, Holsworthy, EX22 6LJ
10.78 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 10.78 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Tremar Taxis
Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG
Lower Greenacre, Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5HG
11.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Bernie Taxis
20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY
20 Plymouth Road, Tavistock, PL19 8AY
11.12 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.12 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Murphy's Taxi
11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE
11 Grenville Meadow, Tavistock, PL19 8FE
11.32 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.32 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
4 Hire Services
Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN
Unit 15 Tavistock Retail Park Plymouth Road Industrial Estate, Tavistock, PL19 9QN
11.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.53 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Jay Cars
43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT
43 Walkham Close, Tavistock, PL19 9HT
11.61 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 11.61 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Parkers Cars
8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL
8 Kivell Close, Holsworthy, EX22 6FL
12.23 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 12.23 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
St Cleer Taxis
1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT
1 Holman Road Unit 9 The Enterprise Centre, Liskeard, PL14 3UT
12.82 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 12.82 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Mykabs
11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ
11 Belgrave Terrace, Liskeard, PL14 3EZ
12.89 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 12.89 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
T L T Taxis
32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL
32 Station Road, Bere Alston, Yelverton, PL20 7EL
13.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.02 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Cornish Cabs
North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH
North View, Advent, Camelford, PL32 9QH
13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Matts Taxi
Castle House Castle Lane, Liskeard, PL14 3AJ
Castle House Castle Lane, Liskeard, PL14 3AJ
13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.21 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Shirley's Taxi's
5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD
5 Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XD
13.41 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.41 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Town Cabs
9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT
9 Lanchard Road, Liskeard, PL14 4HT
13.49 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.49 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Gerald Sleeman Camelford Private Hire
29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD
29b Market Place, Camelford, PL32 9PD
13.8 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall 13.8 miles from the centre of launceston cornwall
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2