Search results

for

steel fabrications in Huddersfield (Yorkshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

H & E Fabrications

0.41 miles       St Andrews Road, Huddersfield, HD1 6SB

(01484) 421647

A J Boyles Engineering & Fabrications

0.66 miles       Unit 12 Railway Arches Paddock Viaduct Manchester Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3JF

07860 176958

G & D Enterprises Ltd

0.84 miles       Unit 8 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW

(01484) 432467

Ryedale Enterprises Ltd

0.84 miles       Unit 2 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW

(01484) 453365

Vine Street Welding

0.85 miles       Vine Street, Huddersfield, HD1 6NT

(01484) 549304

Broadhead

2.8 miles       Unit 9 The Ainleys Huddersfield Road, Elland, HX5 9JR

(01422) 372078

Farnsworth Fabrications

2.82 miles       Unit 5 Old Mollsprings Mill Old Moll Road, Netherton, Huddersfield, HD4 7DN

07732 337821

P A Welding Ltd

3.12 miles       Victoria Mills Fisher Green, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6DU

(01484) 667651

Comet Steel Ltd

3.12 miles       1 Heath Mount Road, Brighouse, HD6 3RS

(01484) 713181

Millennium Components

3.22 miles       Unit 8 Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5QG

(01484) 845044

Rock Metalwork Ltd

3.49 miles       Unit C Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD

(01484) 661698

G Bateman Fabrications

4.12 miles       Unit 2 Bandwalk Industrial Estate Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8BA

(01422) 372987

Ultra Fabrications

4.28 miles       Brook Mills Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8LZ

(01422) 387387

Steel Dreams Ltd

4.45 miles       25a Upper Mills Cannal Side, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5HA

(01484) 841642

Dysons Manufacturing

5.25 miles       Unit 2a Brow Mills Industrial Estate Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF

(01422) 209807

North Dean Engineering Ltd

5.25 miles       Unit 1-2 Hillcrest Brow Mills Industrial Estate, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF

0870 100 1020

Dapa Fabrications Ltd

5.45 miles       Unit 21 Branxholme Industrial Estate, Brighouse, HD6 4EA

(01484) 950707

L Townend Ltd

5.59 miles       Bottoms Mill, Holme, Holmfirth, HD9 2PU

(01484) 689958

M C Fabrications

5.62 miles       Stoney Royd Swan Bank Lane, Halifax, HX3 9HW

(01422) 367922

N & J Fabs Ltd

5.63 miles       Unit 8 Brookside Works Brick Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 5LD

(01274) 875573

G & D Stainless Fabrications Ltd

5.64 miles       Unit 5 Calder Wharf Mills Huddersfield Road, Dewsbury, WF13 3JW

(01924) 485544

Arcform Fabrications Ltd

5.79 miles       Units 12-12a Quarry Road, Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5HP

(01274) 852572

Hyline Fabrications

5.79 miles       14 South Parade, Halifax, HX1 2LY

(01422) 348471

H W F Ltd

5.83 miles       Crystal Works Unit G Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JE

(01924) 674202

C U Phosco Lighting

5.91 miles       Westgate Works, 35 Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5LE

(01274) 876887

Page : 1 | 2