New Search
in
Showing

Steel Fabrications in Huddersfield

H & E Fabrications
St Andrews Road, Huddersfield, HD1 6SB
St Andrews Road, Huddersfield, HD1 6SB
0.41 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.41 miles from the centre of huddersfield
H & E Fabrications
St Andrews Road, Huddersfield, HD1 6SB
St Andrews Road, Huddersfield, HD1 6SB
0.41 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.41 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A J Boyles Engineering & Fabrications
Unit 12 Railway Arches Paddock Viaduct Manchester Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3JF
Unit 12 Railway Arches Paddock Viaduct Manchester Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3JF
0.66 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.66 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A J Boyles Engineering & Fabrications
Unit 12 Railway Arches Paddock Viaduct Manchester Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3JF
Unit 12 Railway Arches Paddock Viaduct Manchester Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3JF
0.66 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.66 miles from the centre of huddersfield
G & D Enterprises Ltd
Unit 8 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Unit 8 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield
G & D Enterprises Ltd
Unit 8 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Unit 8 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Ryedale Enterprises Ltd
Unit 2 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Unit 2 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Ryedale Enterprises Ltd
Unit 2 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Unit 2 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Vine Street Welding
Vine Street, Huddersfield, HD1 6NT
Vine Street, Huddersfield, HD1 6NT
0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Vine Street Welding
Vine Street, Huddersfield, HD1 6NT
Vine Street, Huddersfield, HD1 6NT
0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Broadhead
Unit 9 The Ainleys Huddersfield Road, Elland, HX5 9JR
Unit 9 The Ainleys Huddersfield Road, Elland, HX5 9JR
2.8 miles from the centre of huddersfield 2.8 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Broadhead
Unit 9 The Ainleys Huddersfield Road, Elland, HX5 9JR
Unit 9 The Ainleys Huddersfield Road, Elland, HX5 9JR
2.8 miles from the centre of huddersfield 2.8 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Farnsworth Fabrication
Unit 5 Old Moll Springs Mill Old Moll Road, Netherton, Huddersfield, HD4 7DN
Unit 5 Old Moll Springs Mill Old Moll Road, Netherton, Huddersfield, HD4 7DN
2.82 miles from the centre of huddersfield 2.82 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Farnsworth Fabrication
Unit 5 Old Moll Springs Mill Old Moll Road, Netherton, Huddersfield, HD4 7DN
Unit 5 Old Moll Springs Mill Old Moll Road, Netherton, Huddersfield, HD4 7DN
2.82 miles from the centre of huddersfield 2.82 miles from the centre of huddersfield
P A Welding Ltd
Phoenix Works Hope Bank, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6PR
Phoenix Works Hope Bank, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6PR
3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
P A Welding Ltd
Phoenix Works Hope Bank, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6PR
Phoenix Works Hope Bank, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6PR
3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Comet Steel Ltd
1 Heath Mount Road, Brighouse, HD6 3RS
1 Heath Mount Road, Brighouse, HD6 3RS
3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Comet Steel Ltd
1 Heath Mount Road, Brighouse, HD6 3RS
1 Heath Mount Road, Brighouse, HD6 3RS
3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Millennium Components
Unit 8 Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5QG
Unit 8 Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5QG
3.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Millennium Components
Unit 8 Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5QG
Unit 8 Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5QG
3.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Bridge Fabrications Ltd
Unit A Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
Unit A Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Bridge Fabrications Ltd
Unit A Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
Unit A Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Rock Metalwork Ltd
Unit C Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
Unit C Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Rock Metalwork Ltd
Unit C Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
Unit C Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield
G Bateman Fabrications
Unit 2 Bandwalk Industrial Estate Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8BA
Unit 2 Bandwalk Industrial Estate Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8BA
4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
G Bateman Fabrications
Unit 2 Bandwalk Industrial Estate Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8BA
Unit 2 Bandwalk Industrial Estate Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8BA
4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Ultra Fabrications & Maintenance Service
Unit 3-4 Brook Mills Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8LZ
Unit 3-4 Brook Mills Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8LZ
4.28 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.28 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Ultra Fabrications & Maintenance Service
Unit 3-4 Brook Mills Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8LZ
Unit 3-4 Brook Mills Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8LZ
4.28 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.28 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Steel Dreams Ltd
25a Upper Mills Cannal Side, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5HA
25a Upper Mills Cannal Side, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5HA
4.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Steel Dreams Ltd
25a Upper Mills Cannal Side, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5HA
25a Upper Mills Cannal Side, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5HA
4.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Dyson Manufacturing Ltd
Unit 3 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Unit 3 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Dyson Manufacturing Ltd
Unit 3 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Unit 3 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield
N & J Fabs Ltd
Unit 1-2 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Unit 1-2 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield
N & J Fabs Ltd
Unit 1-2 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Unit 1-2 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield
North Dean Engineering Ltd
Unit 1-2 Hillcrest Brow Mills Industrial Estate, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Unit 1-2 Hillcrest Brow Mills Industrial Estate, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield
North Dean Engineering Ltd
Unit 1-2 Hillcrest Brow Mills Industrial Estate, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Unit 1-2 Hillcrest Brow Mills Industrial Estate, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Da Pa Fabrications Ltd
Unit 21 Branxholme Industrial Estate, Brighouse, HD6 4EA
Unit 21 Branxholme Industrial Estate, Brighouse, HD6 4EA
5.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Da Pa Fabrications Ltd
Unit 21 Branxholme Industrial Estate, Brighouse, HD6 4EA
Unit 21 Branxholme Industrial Estate, Brighouse, HD6 4EA
5.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield
G & D Stainless Fabrications Ltd
Unit 5 Calder Wharf Mills Huddersfield Road, Dewsbury, WF13 3JW
Unit 5 Calder Wharf Mills Huddersfield Road, Dewsbury, WF13 3JW
5.64 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.64 miles from the centre of huddersfield
G & D Stainless Fabrications Ltd
Unit 5 Calder Wharf Mills Huddersfield Road, Dewsbury, WF13 3JW
Unit 5 Calder Wharf Mills Huddersfield Road, Dewsbury, WF13 3JW
5.64 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.64 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Arcform Fabrications Ltd
Unit 12-12a Quarry Road, Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5HP
Unit 12-12a Quarry Road, Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5HP
5.77 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.77 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Arcform Fabrications Ltd
Unit 12-12a Quarry Road, Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5HP
Unit 12-12a Quarry Road, Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5HP
5.77 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.77 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Hyline Fabrications
14 South Parade, Halifax, HX1 2LY
14 South Parade, Halifax, HX1 2LY
5.79 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.79 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Hyline Fabrications
14 South Parade, Halifax, HX1 2LY
14 South Parade, Halifax, HX1 2LY
5.79 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.79 miles from the centre of huddersfield
H W F Ltd
Crystal Works Unit G Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JE
Crystal Works Unit G Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JE
5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield
H W F Ltd
Crystal Works Unit G Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JE
Crystal Works Unit G Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JE
5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield
M C J Fabrications Ltd
Crystal Works Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JT
Crystal Works Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JT
5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield
M C J Fabrications Ltd
Crystal Works Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JT
Crystal Works Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JT
5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A I G Fabrications Ltd
Orchard Works Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, WF16 0NQ
Orchard Works Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, WF16 0NQ
5.95 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.95 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A I G Fabrications Ltd
Orchard Works Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, WF16 0NQ
Orchard Works Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, WF16 0NQ
5.95 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.95 miles from the centre of huddersfield
H & E Fabrications
St Andrews Road, Huddersfield, HD1 6SB
St Andrews Road, Huddersfield, HD1 6SB
0.41 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.41 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A J Boyles Engineering & Fabrications
Unit 12 Railway Arches Paddock Viaduct Manchester Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3JF
Unit 12 Railway Arches Paddock Viaduct Manchester Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3JF
0.66 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.66 miles from the centre of huddersfield
G & D Enterprises Ltd
Unit 8 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Unit 8 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Ryedale Enterprises Ltd
Unit 2 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Unit 2 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.84 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Vine Street Welding
Vine Street, Huddersfield, HD1 6NT
Vine Street, Huddersfield, HD1 6NT
0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Broadhead
Unit 9 The Ainleys Huddersfield Road, Elland, HX5 9JR
Unit 9 The Ainleys Huddersfield Road, Elland, HX5 9JR
2.8 miles from the centre of huddersfield 2.8 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Farnsworth Fabrication
Unit 5 Old Moll Springs Mill Old Moll Road, Netherton, Huddersfield, HD4 7DN
Unit 5 Old Moll Springs Mill Old Moll Road, Netherton, Huddersfield, HD4 7DN
2.82 miles from the centre of huddersfield 2.82 miles from the centre of huddersfield
P A Welding Ltd
Phoenix Works Hope Bank, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6PR
Phoenix Works Hope Bank, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6PR
3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Comet Steel Ltd
1 Heath Mount Road, Brighouse, HD6 3RS
1 Heath Mount Road, Brighouse, HD6 3RS
3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Millennium Components
Unit 8 Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5QG
Unit 8 Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5QG
3.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Bridge Fabrications Ltd
Unit A Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
Unit A Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Rock Metalwork Ltd
Unit C Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
Unit C Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield 3.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield
G Bateman Fabrications
Unit 2 Bandwalk Industrial Estate Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8BA
Unit 2 Bandwalk Industrial Estate Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8BA
4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Ultra Fabrications & Maintenance Service
Unit 3-4 Brook Mills Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8LZ
Unit 3-4 Brook Mills Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8LZ
4.28 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.28 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Steel Dreams Ltd
25a Upper Mills Cannal Side, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5HA
25a Upper Mills Cannal Side, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5HA
4.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Dyson Manufacturing Ltd
Unit 3 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Unit 3 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield
N & J Fabs Ltd
Unit 1-2 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Unit 1-2 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield
North Dean Engineering Ltd
Unit 1-2 Hillcrest Brow Mills Industrial Estate, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Unit 1-2 Hillcrest Brow Mills Industrial Estate, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.25 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Da Pa Fabrications Ltd
Unit 21 Branxholme Industrial Estate, Brighouse, HD6 4EA
Unit 21 Branxholme Industrial Estate, Brighouse, HD6 4EA
5.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield
G & D Stainless Fabrications Ltd
Unit 5 Calder Wharf Mills Huddersfield Road, Dewsbury, WF13 3JW
Unit 5 Calder Wharf Mills Huddersfield Road, Dewsbury, WF13 3JW
5.64 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.64 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Arcform Fabrications Ltd
Unit 12-12a Quarry Road, Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5HP
Unit 12-12a Quarry Road, Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5HP
5.77 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.77 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Hyline Fabrications
14 South Parade, Halifax, HX1 2LY
14 South Parade, Halifax, HX1 2LY
5.79 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.79 miles from the centre of huddersfield
H W F Ltd
Crystal Works Unit G Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JE
Crystal Works Unit G Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JE
5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield
M C J Fabrications Ltd
Crystal Works Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JT
Crystal Works Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JT
5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.83 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A I G Fabrications Ltd
Orchard Works Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, WF16 0NQ
Orchard Works Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, WF16 0NQ
5.95 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.95 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2