New Search
in
Showing

Steel Fabrications in Huddersfield

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
H & E Fabrications
0.41 miles     St Andrews Road, Huddersfield, HD1 6SB St Andrews Road, Huddersfield, HD1 6SB
H & E Fabrications
0.41 miles     St Andrews Road, Huddersfield, HD1 6SB
A J Boyles Engineering & Fabrications
0.66 miles     Unit 12 Railway Arches Paddock Viaduct Manchester Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3JF Unit 12 Railway Arches Paddock Viaduct Manchester Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3JF
A J Boyles Engineering & Fabrications
0.66 miles     Unit 12 Railway Arches Paddock Viaduct Manchester Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3JF
G & D Enterprises Ltd
0.84 miles     Unit 8 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW Unit 8 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Web
G & D Enterprises Ltd
0.84 miles     Unit 8 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Ryedale Enterprises Ltd
0.84 miles     Unit 2 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW Unit 2 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Web
Ryedale Enterprises Ltd
0.84 miles     Unit 2 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Vine Street Welding
0.85 miles     Vine Street, Huddersfield, HD1 6NT Vine Street, Huddersfield, HD1 6NT
Vine Street Welding
0.85 miles     Vine Street, Huddersfield, HD1 6NT
Broadhead
2.8 miles     Unit 9 The Ainleys Huddersfield Road, Elland, HX5 9JR Unit 9 The Ainleys Huddersfield Road, Elland, HX5 9JR
Broadhead
2.8 miles     Unit 9 The Ainleys Huddersfield Road, Elland, HX5 9JR
Farnsworth Fabrication
2.82 miles     Unit 5 Old Moll Springs Mill Old Moll Road, Netherton, Huddersfield, HD4 7DN Unit 5 Old Moll Springs Mill Old Moll Road, Netherton, Huddersfield, HD4 7DN
Web
Farnsworth Fabrication
2.82 miles     Unit 5 Old Moll Springs Mill Old Moll Road, Netherton, Huddersfield, HD4 7DN
P A Welding Ltd
3.12 miles     Phoenix Works Hope Bank, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6PR Phoenix Works Hope Bank, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6PR
Web
P A Welding Ltd
3.12 miles     Phoenix Works Hope Bank, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6PR
Comet Steel Ltd
3.12 miles     1 Heath Mount Road, Brighouse, HD6 3RS 1 Heath Mount Road, Brighouse, HD6 3RS
Web
Comet Steel Ltd
3.12 miles     1 Heath Mount Road, Brighouse, HD6 3RS
Millennium Components
3.22 miles     Unit 8 Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5QG Unit 8 Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5QG
Millennium Components
3.22 miles     Unit 8 Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5QG
Bridge Fabrications Ltd
3.49 miles     Unit A Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD Unit A Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
Web
Bridge Fabrications Ltd
3.49 miles     Unit A Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
Rock Metalwork Ltd
3.49 miles     Unit C Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD Unit C Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
Web
Rock Metalwork Ltd
3.49 miles     Unit C Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
G Bateman Fabrications
4.12 miles     Unit 2 Bandwalk Industrial Estate Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8BA Unit 2 Bandwalk Industrial Estate Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8BA
Web
G Bateman Fabrications
4.12 miles     Unit 2 Bandwalk Industrial Estate Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8BA
Ultra Fabrications & Maintenance Service
4.28 miles     Brook Mills Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8LZ Brook Mills Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8LZ
Web
Ultra Fabrications & Maintenance Service
4.28 miles     Brook Mills Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8LZ
Steel Dreams Ltd
4.45 miles     25a Upper Mills Cannal Side, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5HA 25a Upper Mills Cannal Side, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5HA
Web
Steel Dreams Ltd
4.45 miles     25a Upper Mills Cannal Side, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5HA
Dyson Manufacturing Ltd
5.25 miles     Unit 3 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF Unit 3 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Web
Dyson Manufacturing Ltd
5.25 miles     Unit 3 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
N & J Fabs Ltd
5.25 miles     Unit 1-2 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF Unit 1-2 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Web
N & J Fabs Ltd
5.25 miles     Unit 1-2 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
North Dean Engineering Ltd
5.25 miles     Unit 1-2 Hillcrest Brow Mills Industrial Estate, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF Unit 1-2 Hillcrest Brow Mills Industrial Estate, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Web
North Dean Engineering Ltd
5.25 miles     Unit 1-2 Hillcrest Brow Mills Industrial Estate, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Da Pa Fabrications Ltd
5.45 miles     Unit 21 Branxholme Industrial Estate, Brighouse, HD6 4EA Unit 21 Branxholme Industrial Estate, Brighouse, HD6 4EA
Web
Da Pa Fabrications Ltd
5.45 miles     Unit 21 Branxholme Industrial Estate, Brighouse, HD6 4EA
G & D Stainless Fabrications Ltd
5.64 miles     Unit 5 Calder Wharf Mills Huddersfield Road, Dewsbury, WF13 3JW Unit 5 Calder Wharf Mills Huddersfield Road, Dewsbury, WF13 3JW
Web
G & D Stainless Fabrications Ltd
5.64 miles     Unit 5 Calder Wharf Mills Huddersfield Road, Dewsbury, WF13 3JW
Arcform Fabrications Ltd
5.77 miles     Unit 12-12a Quarry Road, Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5HP Unit 12-12a Quarry Road, Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5HP
Web
Arcform Fabrications Ltd
5.77 miles     Unit 12-12a Quarry Road, Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5HP
H W F Ltd
5.83 miles     Crystal Works Unit G Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JE Crystal Works Unit G Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JE
Web
H W F Ltd
5.83 miles     Crystal Works Unit G Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JE
M C J Fabrications Ltd
5.83 miles     Crystal Works Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JT Crystal Works Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JT
Web
M C J Fabrications Ltd
5.83 miles     Crystal Works Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JT
A I G Fabrications Ltd
5.95 miles     Orchard Works Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, WF16 0NQ Orchard Works Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, WF16 0NQ
A I G Fabrications Ltd
5.95 miles     Orchard Works Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, WF16 0NQ
Northedge Fabrications Ltd
6.02 miles     Lower Brear, Halifax, HX3 7AQ Lower Brear, Halifax, HX3 7AQ
Web
Northedge Fabrications Ltd
6.02 miles     Lower Brear, Halifax, HX3 7AQ
H & E Fabrications
0.41 miles     St Andrews Road, Huddersfield, HD1 6SB
A J Boyles Engineering & Fabrications
0.66 miles     Unit 12 Railway Arches Paddock Viaduct Manchester Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3JF
G & D Enterprises Ltd
0.84 miles     Unit 8 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Ryedale Enterprises Ltd
0.84 miles     Unit 2 Perseverance Mills Lockwood Scar, Huddersfield, HD4 6BW
Vine Street Welding
0.85 miles     Vine Street, Huddersfield, HD1 6NT
Broadhead
2.8 miles     Unit 9 The Ainleys Huddersfield Road, Elland, HX5 9JR
Farnsworth Fabrication
2.82 miles     Unit 5 Old Moll Springs Mill Old Moll Road, Netherton, Huddersfield, HD4 7DN
P A Welding Ltd
3.12 miles     Phoenix Works Hope Bank, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6PR
Comet Steel Ltd
3.12 miles     1 Heath Mount Road, Brighouse, HD6 3RS
Millennium Components
3.22 miles     Unit 8 Colne Valley Business Park, Linthwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5QG
Bridge Fabrications Ltd
3.49 miles     Unit A Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
Rock Metalwork Ltd
3.49 miles     Unit C Rock Works Island Drive, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7AD
G Bateman Fabrications
4.12 miles     Unit 2 Bandwalk Industrial Estate Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8BA
Ultra Fabrications & Maintenance Service
4.28 miles     Brook Mills Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8LZ
Steel Dreams Ltd
4.45 miles     25a Upper Mills Cannal Side, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, HD7 5HA
Dyson Manufacturing Ltd
5.25 miles     Unit 3 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
N & J Fabs Ltd
5.25 miles     Unit 1-2 Brow Mills Brighouse Road, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
North Dean Engineering Ltd
5.25 miles     Unit 1-2 Hillcrest Brow Mills Industrial Estate, Hipperholme, Halifax, HX3 8EF
Da Pa Fabrications Ltd
5.45 miles     Unit 21 Branxholme Industrial Estate, Brighouse, HD6 4EA
G & D Stainless Fabrications Ltd
5.64 miles     Unit 5 Calder Wharf Mills Huddersfield Road, Dewsbury, WF13 3JW
Arcform Fabrications Ltd
5.77 miles     Unit 12-12a Quarry Road, Westgate, Cleckheaton, BD19 5HP
H W F Ltd
5.83 miles     Crystal Works Unit G Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JE
M C J Fabrications Ltd
5.83 miles     Crystal Works Union Road, Liversedge, WF15 7JT
A I G Fabrications Ltd
5.95 miles     Orchard Works Spen Vale Street, Heckmondwike, WF16 0NQ
Northedge Fabrications Ltd
6.02 miles     Lower Brear, Halifax, HX3 7AQ
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2