in
Showing

Sports and Social Clubs in Salisbury Wiltshire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Freemason's Hall
0.09 miles     100 Crane Street, Salisbury, SP1 2QD 100 Crane Street, Salisbury, SP1 2QD
Web
Freemason's Hall
0.09 miles     100 Crane Street, Salisbury, SP1 2QD
The Railway Social Club
0.24 miles     Brunel House Fisherton Street, Salisbury, SP2 7RL Brunel House Fisherton Street, Salisbury, SP2 7RL
The Railway Social Club
0.24 miles     Brunel House Fisherton Street, Salisbury, SP2 7RL
The Royal British Legion
0.25 miles     9-11 Endless Street, Salisbury, SP1 1DL 9-11 Endless Street, Salisbury, SP1 1DL
Web
The Royal British Legion
0.25 miles     9-11 Endless Street, Salisbury, SP1 1DL
Castle Street Social Club
0.27 miles     Scots Lane, Salisbury, SP1 3TR Scots Lane, Salisbury, SP1 3TR
Castle Street Social Club
0.27 miles     Scots Lane, Salisbury, SP1 3TR
Salisbury Cycling & Social Club
0.3 miles     Salt Lane, Salisbury, SP1 1DU Salt Lane, Salisbury, SP1 1DU
Salisbury Cycling & Social Club
0.3 miles     Salt Lane, Salisbury, SP1 1DU
Fisherton Working Mens Club
0.35 miles     15 Wilton Road, Salisbury, SP2 7ED 15 Wilton Road, Salisbury, SP2 7ED
Fisherton Working Mens Club
0.35 miles     15 Wilton Road, Salisbury, SP2 7ED
St Paul's Conservative Club
0.42 miles     41 Devizes Road, Salisbury, SP2 7AA 41 Devizes Road, Salisbury, SP2 7AA
Web
St Paul's Conservative Club
0.42 miles     41 Devizes Road, Salisbury, SP2 7AA
Salisbury Conservative Club
0.47 miles     50 St Ann Street, Salisbury, SP1 2DX 50 St Ann Street, Salisbury, SP1 2DX
Web
Salisbury Conservative Club
0.47 miles     50 St Ann Street, Salisbury, SP1 2DX
Wyndham Park Conservative Club
0.54 miles     College Street, Salisbury, SP1 3AL College Street, Salisbury, SP1 3AL
Web
Wyndham Park Conservative Club
0.54 miles     College Street, Salisbury, SP1 3AL
Harnham Community Sports & Social Club
0.68 miles     Parsonage Green, Salisbury, SP2 8LA Parsonage Green, Salisbury, SP2 8LA
Harnham Community Sports & Social Club
0.68 miles     Parsonage Green, Salisbury, SP2 8LA
Victoria Park Community Tennis Centre
0.74 miles     Victoria Park Stratford Road, Salisbury, SP1 3JH Victoria Park Stratford Road, Salisbury, SP1 3JH
Web
Victoria Park Community Tennis Centre
0.74 miles     Victoria Park Stratford Road, Salisbury, SP1 3JH
S & S W S C
1.15 miles     Wilton Road, Salisbury, SP2 9NY Wilton Road, Salisbury, SP2 9NY
Web
S & S W S C
1.15 miles     Wilton Road, Salisbury, SP2 9NY
Pembroke Park Club Ltd
1.16 miles     24a Pembroke Road, Salisbury, SP2 9DG 24a Pembroke Road, Salisbury, SP2 9DG
Pembroke Park Club Ltd
1.16 miles     24a Pembroke Road, Salisbury, SP2 9DG
Laverstock & Ford Sports Club
1.33 miles     23 Church Road, Laverstock, Salisbury, SP1 1QX 23 Church Road, Laverstock, Salisbury, SP1 1QX
Laverstock & Ford Sports Club
1.33 miles     23 Church Road, Laverstock, Salisbury, SP1 1QX
Bemerton Heath Harlequins Sports & Social Club
1.6 miles     The Club House Western Way, Salisbury, SP2 9DR The Club House Western Way, Salisbury, SP2 9DR
Web
Bemerton Heath Harlequins Sports & Social Club
1.6 miles     The Club House Western Way, Salisbury, SP2 9DR
Wilton Club
2.78 miles     34 North Street, Wilton, Salisbury, SP2 0HJ 34 North Street, Wilton, Salisbury, SP2 0HJ
Wilton Club
2.78 miles     34 North Street, Wilton, Salisbury, SP2 0HJ
Alderbury Sports & Social Club
3.65 miles     Rectory Road, Alderbury, Salisbury, SP5 3AD Rectory Road, Alderbury, Salisbury, SP5 3AD
Alderbury Sports & Social Club
3.65 miles     Rectory Road, Alderbury, Salisbury, SP5 3AD
Brian Whitehead Sports & Social Club
5.42 miles     Wick Lane, Downton, Salisbury, SP5 3NF Wick Lane, Downton, Salisbury, SP5 3NF
Brian Whitehead Sports & Social Club
5.42 miles     Wick Lane, Downton, Salisbury, SP5 3NF
Druids Lodge Polo LLP
6.16 miles     Druids Lodge House, Druids Lodge, Salisbury, SP3 4UN Druids Lodge House, Druids Lodge, Salisbury, SP3 4UN
Druids Lodge Polo LLP
6.16 miles     Druids Lodge House, Druids Lodge, Salisbury, SP3 4UN
Redlynch Social Club
7.01 miles     The Ridge, Redlynch, Salisbury, SP5 2LN The Ridge, Redlynch, Salisbury, SP5 2LN
Redlynch Social Club
7.01 miles     The Ridge, Redlynch, Salisbury, SP5 2LN
Dunkirk Social Club
7.07 miles     23 Church Street, Amesbury, Salisbury, SP4 7EU 23 Church Street, Amesbury, Salisbury, SP4 7EU
Dunkirk Social Club
7.07 miles     23 Church Street, Amesbury, Salisbury, SP4 7EU
Martin Club
7.73 miles     Martin Club, Martin, Fordingbridge, SP6 3LR Martin Club, Martin, Fordingbridge, SP6 3LR
Martin Club
7.73 miles     Martin Club, Martin, Fordingbridge, SP6 3LR
Bulford & District Working Mens Club
8.56 miles     31 High Street, Bulford, Salisbury, SP4 9DR 31 High Street, Bulford, Salisbury, SP4 9DR
Bulford & District Working Mens Club
8.56 miles     31 High Street, Bulford, Salisbury, SP4 9DR
Naafi UK
8.83 miles     Kiwi Barracks, Bulford Barracks, Salisbury, SP4 9HZ Kiwi Barracks, Bulford Barracks, Salisbury, SP4 9HZ
Web
Naafi UK
8.83 miles     Kiwi Barracks, Bulford Barracks, Salisbury, SP4 9HZ
Durrington Club Ltd
9.04 miles     40 Windsor Road, Durrington, Salisbury, SP4 8HG 40 Windsor Road, Durrington, Salisbury, SP4 8HG
Durrington Club Ltd
9.04 miles     40 Windsor Road, Durrington, Salisbury, SP4 8HG
Freemason's Hall
0.09 miles     100 Crane Street, Salisbury, SP1 2QD
The Railway Social Club
0.24 miles     Brunel House Fisherton Street, Salisbury, SP2 7RL
The Royal British Legion
0.25 miles     9-11 Endless Street, Salisbury, SP1 1DL
Castle Street Social Club
0.27 miles     Scots Lane, Salisbury, SP1 3TR
Salisbury Cycling & Social Club
0.3 miles     Salt Lane, Salisbury, SP1 1DU
Fisherton Working Mens Club
0.35 miles     15 Wilton Road, Salisbury, SP2 7ED
St Paul's Conservative Club
0.42 miles     41 Devizes Road, Salisbury, SP2 7AA
Salisbury Conservative Club
0.47 miles     50 St Ann Street, Salisbury, SP1 2DX
Wyndham Park Conservative Club
0.54 miles     College Street, Salisbury, SP1 3AL
Harnham Community Sports & Social Club
0.68 miles     Parsonage Green, Salisbury, SP2 8LA
Victoria Park Community Tennis Centre
0.74 miles     Victoria Park Stratford Road, Salisbury, SP1 3JH
S & S W S C
1.15 miles     Wilton Road, Salisbury, SP2 9NY
Pembroke Park Club Ltd
1.16 miles     24a Pembroke Road, Salisbury, SP2 9DG
Laverstock & Ford Sports Club
1.33 miles     23 Church Road, Laverstock, Salisbury, SP1 1QX
Bemerton Heath Harlequins Sports & Social Club
1.6 miles     The Club House Western Way, Salisbury, SP2 9DR
Wilton Club
2.78 miles     34 North Street, Wilton, Salisbury, SP2 0HJ
Alderbury Sports & Social Club
3.65 miles     Rectory Road, Alderbury, Salisbury, SP5 3AD
Brian Whitehead Sports & Social Club
5.42 miles     Wick Lane, Downton, Salisbury, SP5 3NF
Druids Lodge Polo LLP
6.16 miles     Druids Lodge House, Druids Lodge, Salisbury, SP3 4UN
Redlynch Social Club
7.01 miles     The Ridge, Redlynch, Salisbury, SP5 2LN
Dunkirk Social Club
7.07 miles     23 Church Street, Amesbury, Salisbury, SP4 7EU
Martin Club
7.73 miles     Martin Club, Martin, Fordingbridge, SP6 3LR
Bulford & District Working Mens Club
8.56 miles     31 High Street, Bulford, Salisbury, SP4 9DR
Naafi UK
8.83 miles     Kiwi Barracks, Bulford Barracks, Salisbury, SP4 9HZ
Durrington Club Ltd
9.04 miles     40 Windsor Road, Durrington, Salisbury, SP4 8HG
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2