in
Showing

Sports and Social Clubs in Rotherham

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Rotherham Railway Club
0.3 miles     20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ 20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ
Rotherham Railway Club
0.3 miles     20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ
Albion Road Working Mens Club
0.4 miles     29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF 29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF
Albion Road Working Mens Club
0.4 miles     29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF
Woodlands Club
0.44 miles     Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN
Woodlands Club
0.44 miles     Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN
East Dene Social Club Ltd
0.94 miles     Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA
East Dene Social Club Ltd
0.94 miles     Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA
Rotherham School of Gymnastics
1.06 miles     Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG
Web
Rotherham School of Gymnastics
1.06 miles     Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG
Bradgate Working Mens Club
1.24 miles     27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ 27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ
Bradgate Working Mens Club
1.24 miles     27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ
East Herringthorpe Sports & Social Club
1.64 miles     Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG
East Herringthorpe Sports & Social Club
1.64 miles     Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG
Greasbrough Working Mens Club
1.69 miles     Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX
Greasbrough Working Mens Club
1.69 miles     Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX
Phoenix Sports & Recreation
1.77 miles     Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA
Web
Phoenix Sports & Recreation
1.77 miles     Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA
Brinsworth Social Club
1.95 miles     153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX 153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX
Brinsworth Social Club
1.95 miles     153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX
Thrybergh Sports & Social Club
2.08 miles     70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT 70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT
Thrybergh Sports & Social Club
2.08 miles     70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT
Rawmarsh Progressive Sports & Social Club
2.22 miles     Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB
Rawmarsh Progressive Sports & Social Club
2.22 miles     Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB
Thrybergh Working Men's Club & Institute
2.39 miles     Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE
Thrybergh Working Men's Club & Institute
2.39 miles     Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE
Ryecroft Club
2.47 miles     33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF 33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF
Ryecroft Club
2.47 miles     33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF
Rawmarsh Trades & Labour Club
2.62 miles     Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ
Rawmarsh Trades & Labour Club
2.62 miles     Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ
Blackburn & Wincobank Conservative Club Ltd
2.71 miles     23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ 23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ
Web
Blackburn & Wincobank Conservative Club Ltd
2.71 miles     23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ
Sheffield & Hallamshire County F A
2.74 miles     204 Meadowhall Road, Sheffield, S9 1BN 204 Meadowhall Road, Sheffield, S9 1BN
Web
Sheffield & Hallamshire County F A
2.74 miles     204 Meadowhall Road, Sheffield, S9 1BN
Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs
3.0 miles     Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU
Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs
3.0 miles     Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU
Kilnhurst Working Mens Club & Institute
3.26 miles     Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ
Kilnhurst Working Mens Club & Institute
3.26 miles     Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ
Treeton Miners Welfare
3.34 miles     Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW
Treeton Miners Welfare
3.34 miles     Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW
Shire Green Working Men's Club
3.39 miles     136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD 136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD
Shire Green Working Men's Club
3.39 miles     136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD
Sheffield Steelers
3.45 miles     Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF
Web
Sheffield Steelers
3.45 miles     Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF
British Amateur Boxing Association
3.63 miles     English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
Web
British Amateur Boxing Association
3.63 miles     English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
England Boxing
3.63 miles     Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
Web
England Boxing
3.63 miles     Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
Hartley House Social Club & Institute Ltd
3.65 miles     239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ 239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ
Hartley House Social Club & Institute Ltd
3.65 miles     239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ
Rotherham Railway Club
0.3 miles     20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ
Albion Road Working Mens Club
0.4 miles     29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF
Woodlands Club
0.44 miles     Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN
East Dene Social Club Ltd
0.94 miles     Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA
Rotherham School of Gymnastics
1.06 miles     Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG
Bradgate Working Mens Club
1.24 miles     27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ
East Herringthorpe Sports & Social Club
1.64 miles     Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG
Greasbrough Working Mens Club
1.69 miles     Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX
Phoenix Sports & Recreation
1.77 miles     Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA
Brinsworth Social Club
1.95 miles     153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX
Thrybergh Sports & Social Club
2.08 miles     70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT
Rawmarsh Progressive Sports & Social Club
2.22 miles     Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB
Thrybergh Working Men's Club & Institute
2.39 miles     Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE
Ryecroft Club
2.47 miles     33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF
Rawmarsh Trades & Labour Club
2.62 miles     Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ
Blackburn & Wincobank Conservative Club Ltd
2.71 miles     23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ
Sheffield & Hallamshire County F A
2.74 miles     204 Meadowhall Road, Sheffield, S9 1BN
Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs
3.0 miles     Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU
Kilnhurst Working Mens Club & Institute
3.26 miles     Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ
Treeton Miners Welfare
3.34 miles     Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW
Shire Green Working Men's Club
3.39 miles     136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD
Sheffield Steelers
3.45 miles     Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF
British Amateur Boxing Association
3.63 miles     English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
England Boxing
3.63 miles     Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
Hartley House Social Club & Institute Ltd
3.65 miles     239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2