The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

sports and social clubs in rotherham

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Rotherham Railway Club
0.3 miles     20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ 20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ
0.3 miles     20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ 20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ
Albion Road Working Mens Club
0.4 miles     29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF 29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF
0.4 miles     29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF 29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF
Woodlands Club
0.44 miles     Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN
0.44 miles     Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN
East Dene Social Club Ltd
0.94 miles     Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA
0.94 miles     Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA
Rotherham School of Gymnastics
1.06 miles     Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG
1.06 miles     Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG
Web
Bradgate Working Mens Club
1.24 miles     27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ 27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ
1.24 miles     27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ 27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ
East Herringthorpe Sports & Social Club
1.64 miles     Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG
1.64 miles     Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG
Greasbrough Working Mens Club
1.69 miles     Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX
1.69 miles     Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
1.77 miles     Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA
1.77 miles     Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA
Web
Brinsworth Social Club
1.95 miles     153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX 153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX
1.95 miles     153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX 153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX
Thrybergh Sports & Social Club
2.08 miles     70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT 70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT
2.08 miles     70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT 70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT
Rawmarsh Progressive Sports & Social Club
2.22 miles     Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB
2.22 miles     Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB
Thrybergh Working Men's Club & Institute
2.39 miles     Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE
2.39 miles     Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE
Ryecroft Club
2.47 miles     33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF 33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF
2.47 miles     33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF 33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF
Rawmarsh Trades & Labour Club
2.62 miles     Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ
2.62 miles     Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ
Blackburn & Wincobank Conservative Club Ltd
2.71 miles     23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ 23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ
2.71 miles     23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ 23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ
Web
Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs
3.0 miles     Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU
3.0 miles     Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU
Kilnhurst Working Mens Club & Institute
3.24 miles     Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ
3.24 miles     Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ
Treeton Miners Welfare
3.34 miles     Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW
3.34 miles     Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW
Shire Green Working Men's Club
3.39 miles     136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD 136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD
3.39 miles     136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD 136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD
Sheffield Steelers
3.45 miles     Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF
3.45 miles     Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF
Web
British Amateur Boxing Association
3.63 miles     English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
3.63 miles     English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
Web
England Boxing
3.63 miles     Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
3.63 miles     Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
Web
Hartley House Social Club & Institute Ltd
3.65 miles     239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ 239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ
3.65 miles     239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ 239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ
Bramley Working Mens Club
3.76 miles     Cross Street, Bramley, Rotherham, S66 2SA Cross Street, Bramley, Rotherham, S66 2SA
3.76 miles     Cross Street, Bramley, Rotherham, S66 2SA Cross Street, Bramley, Rotherham, S66 2SA
Showing 1-25 of 50
2