New Search
in
Showing

Sports and Social Clubs in Rotherham

Rotherham Railway Club
20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ
20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ
0.3 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.3 miles from the centre of rotherham
Rotherham Railway Club
20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ
20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ
0.3 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.3 miles from the centre of rotherham
Albion Road Working Mens Club
29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF
29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF
0.4 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.4 miles from the centre of rotherham
Albion Road Working Mens Club
29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF
29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF
0.4 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.4 miles from the centre of rotherham
Woodlands Club
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN
0.44 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.44 miles from the centre of rotherham
Woodlands Club
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN
0.44 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.44 miles from the centre of rotherham
East Dene Social Club Ltd
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA
0.94 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.94 miles from the centre of rotherham
East Dene Social Club Ltd
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA
0.94 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.94 miles from the centre of rotherham
Rotherham School of Gymnastics
Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG
Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG
1.06 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.06 miles from the centre of rotherham
Rotherham School of Gymnastics
Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG
Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG
1.06 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.06 miles from the centre of rotherham
Bradgate Working Mens Club
27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ
27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ
1.24 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.24 miles from the centre of rotherham
Bradgate Working Mens Club
27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ
27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ
1.24 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.24 miles from the centre of rotherham
East Herringthorpe Sports & Social Club
Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG
Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG
1.64 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.64 miles from the centre of rotherham
East Herringthorpe Sports & Social Club
Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG
Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG
1.64 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.64 miles from the centre of rotherham
Greasbrough Working Mens Club
Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX
Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX
1.69 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.69 miles from the centre of rotherham
Greasbrough Working Mens Club
Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX
Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX
1.69 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.69 miles from the centre of rotherham
Phoenix Sports & Recreation
Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA
Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA
1.77 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.77 miles from the centre of rotherham
Phoenix Sports & Recreation
Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA
Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA
1.77 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.77 miles from the centre of rotherham
Brinsworth Social Club
153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX
153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX
1.95 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.95 miles from the centre of rotherham
Brinsworth Social Club
153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX
153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX
1.95 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.95 miles from the centre of rotherham
Thrybergh Sports & Social Club
70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT
70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT
2.08 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.08 miles from the centre of rotherham
Thrybergh Sports & Social Club
70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT
70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT
2.08 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.08 miles from the centre of rotherham
Rawmarsh Progressive Sports & Social Club
Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB
Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB
2.22 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.22 miles from the centre of rotherham
Rawmarsh Progressive Sports & Social Club
Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB
Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB
2.22 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.22 miles from the centre of rotherham
Thrybergh Working Men's Club & Institute
Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE
Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE
2.39 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.39 miles from the centre of rotherham
Thrybergh Working Men's Club & Institute
Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE
Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE
2.39 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.39 miles from the centre of rotherham
Ryecroft Club
33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF
33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF
2.47 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.47 miles from the centre of rotherham
Ryecroft Club
33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF
33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF
2.47 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.47 miles from the centre of rotherham
Rawmarsh Trades & Labour Club
Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ
Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ
2.62 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.62 miles from the centre of rotherham
Rawmarsh Trades & Labour Club
Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ
Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ
2.62 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.62 miles from the centre of rotherham
Blackburn & Wincobank Conservative Club Ltd
23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ
23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ
2.71 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.71 miles from the centre of rotherham
Blackburn & Wincobank Conservative Club Ltd
23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ
23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ
2.71 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.71 miles from the centre of rotherham
Sheffield & Hallamshire County F A
204 Meadowhall Road, Sheffield, S9 1BN
204 Meadowhall Road, Sheffield, S9 1BN
2.74 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.74 miles from the centre of rotherham
Sheffield & Hallamshire County F A
204 Meadowhall Road, Sheffield, S9 1BN
204 Meadowhall Road, Sheffield, S9 1BN
2.74 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.74 miles from the centre of rotherham
Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs
Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU
Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU
3.0 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.0 miles from the centre of rotherham
Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs
Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU
Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU
3.0 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.0 miles from the centre of rotherham
Kilnhurst Working Mens Club & Institute
Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ
Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ
3.26 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.26 miles from the centre of rotherham
Kilnhurst Working Mens Club & Institute
Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ
Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ
3.26 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.26 miles from the centre of rotherham
Treeton Miners Welfare
Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW
Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW
3.34 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.34 miles from the centre of rotherham
Treeton Miners Welfare
Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW
Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW
3.34 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.34 miles from the centre of rotherham
Shire Green Working Men's Club
136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD
136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD
3.39 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.39 miles from the centre of rotherham
Shire Green Working Men's Club
136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD
136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD
3.39 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.39 miles from the centre of rotherham
Sheffield Steelers
Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF
Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF
3.45 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.45 miles from the centre of rotherham
Sheffield Steelers
Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF
Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF
3.45 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.45 miles from the centre of rotherham
British Amateur Boxing Association
English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham
British Amateur Boxing Association
English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham
England Boxing
Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham
England Boxing
Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham
Hartley House Social Club & Institute Ltd
239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ
239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ
3.65 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.65 miles from the centre of rotherham
Hartley House Social Club & Institute Ltd
239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ
239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ
3.65 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.65 miles from the centre of rotherham
Rotherham Railway Club
20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ
20 Lindum Terrace Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NJ
0.3 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.3 miles from the centre of rotherham
Albion Road Working Mens Club
29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF
29 Albion Road, Rotherham, S60 2NF
0.4 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.4 miles from the centre of rotherham
Woodlands Club
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 1NN
0.44 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.44 miles from the centre of rotherham
East Dene Social Club Ltd
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA
Doncaster Road, Rotherham, S65 2DA
0.94 miles from the centre of rotherham 0.94 miles from the centre of rotherham
Rotherham School of Gymnastics
Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG
Unit 4g Cornish Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, S62 6EG
1.06 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.06 miles from the centre of rotherham
Bradgate Working Mens Club
27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ
27 Bradgate Lane, Rotherham, S61 1QJ
1.24 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.24 miles from the centre of rotherham
East Herringthorpe Sports & Social Club
Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG
Laudsdale Road, Rotherham, S65 3LG
1.64 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.64 miles from the centre of rotherham
Greasbrough Working Mens Club
Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX
Church Street, Greasbrough, Rotherham, S61 4DX
1.69 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.69 miles from the centre of rotherham
Phoenix Sports & Recreation
Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA
Pavilion Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5PA
1.77 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.77 miles from the centre of rotherham
Brinsworth Social Club
153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX
153 Brinsworth Lane, Brinsworth, Rotherham, S60 5BX
1.95 miles from the centre of rotherham 1.95 miles from the centre of rotherham
Thrybergh Sports & Social Club
70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT
70 Old Gate Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JT
2.08 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.08 miles from the centre of rotherham
Rawmarsh Progressive Sports & Social Club
Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB
Willowgarth, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RB
2.22 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.22 miles from the centre of rotherham
Thrybergh Working Men's Club & Institute
Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE
Hollings Lane, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4JE
2.39 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.39 miles from the centre of rotherham
Ryecroft Club
33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF
33 South Street, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5RF
2.47 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.47 miles from the centre of rotherham
Rawmarsh Trades & Labour Club
Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ
Whiteleys Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 7QJ
2.62 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.62 miles from the centre of rotherham
Blackburn & Wincobank Conservative Club Ltd
23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ
23 Fife Street, Sheffield, S9 1NJ
2.71 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.71 miles from the centre of rotherham
Sheffield & Hallamshire County F A
204 Meadowhall Road, Sheffield, S9 1BN
204 Meadowhall Road, Sheffield, S9 1BN
2.74 miles from the centre of rotherham 2.74 miles from the centre of rotherham
Sheffield Union of Golf Clubs
Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU
Doncaster Road, Thrybergh, Rotherham, S65 4NU
3.0 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.0 miles from the centre of rotherham
Kilnhurst Working Mens Club & Institute
Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ
Victoria Street, Kilnhurst, Mexborough, S64 5SQ
3.26 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.26 miles from the centre of rotherham
Treeton Miners Welfare
Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW
Arundel Street, Treeton, Rotherham, S60 5PW
3.34 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.34 miles from the centre of rotherham
Shire Green Working Men's Club
136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD
136 Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AD
3.39 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.39 miles from the centre of rotherham
Sheffield Steelers
Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF
Broughton Lane, Sheffield, S9 2DF
3.45 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.45 miles from the centre of rotherham
British Amateur Boxing Association
English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
English Institute of Sport Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham
England Boxing
Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.63 miles from the centre of rotherham
Hartley House Social Club & Institute Ltd
239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ
239 Bellhouse Road, Sheffield, S5 6HQ
3.65 miles from the centre of rotherham 3.65 miles from the centre of rotherham
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2