New Search
in
Showing

Sports and Social Clubs in Reading Berkshire

Reading Bridge Club
35 Jesse Terrace, Reading, RG1 7RS
35 Jesse Terrace, Reading, RG1 7RS
0.26 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.26 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Reading Bridge Club
35 Jesse Terrace, Reading, RG1 7RS
35 Jesse Terrace, Reading, RG1 7RS
0.26 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.26 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Reading Railway Club
British Rail Staff Station Hill, Reading, RG1 1NB
British Rail Staff Station Hill, Reading, RG1 1NB
0.33 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.33 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Reading Railway Club
British Rail Staff Station Hill, Reading, RG1 1NB
British Rail Staff Station Hill, Reading, RG1 1NB
0.33 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.33 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Reading & District Irish Association
96-104 Chatham Street, Reading, RG1 7HT
96-104 Chatham Street, Reading, RG1 7HT
0.36 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.36 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Reading & District Irish Association
96-104 Chatham Street, Reading, RG1 7HT
96-104 Chatham Street, Reading, RG1 7HT
0.36 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.36 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Association of Ukrainians in Great Britain
21 Sidmouth Street, Reading, RG1 4QZ
21 Sidmouth Street, Reading, RG1 4QZ
0.44 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.44 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Association of Ukrainians in Great Britain
21 Sidmouth Street, Reading, RG1 4QZ
21 Sidmouth Street, Reading, RG1 4QZ
0.44 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.44 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Rivermead Indoor Bowls Club
Rivermead Leisure Complex Richfield Avenue, Reading, RG1 8EQ
Rivermead Leisure Complex Richfield Avenue, Reading, RG1 8EQ
0.78 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.78 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Rivermead Indoor Bowls Club
Rivermead Leisure Complex Richfield Avenue, Reading, RG1 8EQ
Rivermead Leisure Complex Richfield Avenue, Reading, RG1 8EQ
0.78 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.78 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
British Trolleybus Society
2 Josephine Court Southcote Road, Reading, RG30 2DG
2 Josephine Court Southcote Road, Reading, RG30 2DG
0.83 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.83 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
British Trolleybus Society
2 Josephine Court Southcote Road, Reading, RG30 2DG
2 Josephine Court Southcote Road, Reading, RG30 2DG
0.83 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.83 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Salisbury Conservative Club
316 Kings Road, Reading, RG1 4HX
316 Kings Road, Reading, RG1 4HX
0.96 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.96 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Salisbury Conservative Club
316 Kings Road, Reading, RG1 4HX
316 Kings Road, Reading, RG1 4HX
0.96 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.96 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Curzon Club
362 Oxford Road, Reading, RG30 1AQ
362 Oxford Road, Reading, RG30 1AQ
1.0 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 1.0 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Curzon Club
362 Oxford Road, Reading, RG30 1AQ
362 Oxford Road, Reading, RG30 1AQ
1.0 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 1.0 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Caversham Lawn Tennis Club
Queensborough Drive, Caversham, Reading, RG4 7JA
Queensborough Drive, Caversham, Reading, RG4 7JA
1.98 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 1.98 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Caversham Lawn Tennis Club
Queensborough Drive, Caversham, Reading, RG4 7JA
Queensborough Drive, Caversham, Reading, RG4 7JA
1.98 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 1.98 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Earley Home Guard Social Club
22 Pitts Lane, Earley, Reading, RG6 1BT
22 Pitts Lane, Earley, Reading, RG6 1BT
2.12 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.12 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Earley Home Guard Social Club
22 Pitts Lane, Earley, Reading, RG6 1BT
22 Pitts Lane, Earley, Reading, RG6 1BT
2.12 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.12 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Bulmershe Gymnastics Club
Chequers Way, Woodley, Reading, RG5 3EL
Chequers Way, Woodley, Reading, RG5 3EL
2.43 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.43 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Bulmershe Gymnastics Club
Chequers Way, Woodley, Reading, RG5 3EL
Chequers Way, Woodley, Reading, RG5 3EL
2.43 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.43 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Tilehurst Club
12-14 Kentwood Hill, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 6DE
12-14 Kentwood Hill, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 6DE
2.58 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.58 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Tilehurst Club
12-14 Kentwood Hill, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 6DE
12-14 Kentwood Hill, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 6DE
2.58 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.58 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Reading Rockets Basketball Club
39 Finch Road, Earley, Reading, RG6 7JX
39 Finch Road, Earley, Reading, RG6 7JX
2.75 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.75 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Reading Rockets Basketball Club
39 Finch Road, Earley, Reading, RG6 7JX
39 Finch Road, Earley, Reading, RG6 7JX
2.75 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.75 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Berkshire County Sports & Social Club
Sonning Lane, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6ST
Sonning Lane, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6ST
2.82 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.82 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Berkshire County Sports & Social Club
Sonning Lane, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6ST
Sonning Lane, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6ST
2.82 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.82 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Upper Thames Motor Yacht Club
Club House Mill Island, Sonning Eye, Reading, RG4 6TW
Club House Mill Island, Sonning Eye, Reading, RG4 6TW
2.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Upper Thames Motor Yacht Club
Club House Mill Island, Sonning Eye, Reading, RG4 6TW
Club House Mill Island, Sonning Eye, Reading, RG4 6TW
2.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Tilehurst Royal British Legion
Downing Road, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 5BB
Downing Road, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 5BB
2.94 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.94 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Tilehurst Royal British Legion
Downing Road, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 5BB
Downing Road, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 5BB
2.94 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.94 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Sonning Working Mens Club
Pearson Road, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6UL
Pearson Road, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6UL
3.01 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 3.01 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Sonning Working Mens Club
Pearson Road, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6UL
Pearson Road, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6UL
3.01 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 3.01 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Maiden Place Social Club
Maiden Place, Lower Earley, Reading, RG6 3HA
Maiden Place, Lower Earley, Reading, RG6 3HA
3.03 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 3.03 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Maiden Place Social Club
Maiden Place, Lower Earley, Reading, RG6 3HA
Maiden Place, Lower Earley, Reading, RG6 3HA
3.03 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 3.03 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Binfield Heath Polo Club
The Coach House, Binfield Heath, Henley-on-Thames, RG9 4JS
The Coach House, Binfield Heath, Henley-on-Thames, RG9 4JS
3.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 3.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Binfield Heath Polo Club
The Coach House, Binfield Heath, Henley-on-Thames, RG9 4JS
The Coach House, Binfield Heath, Henley-on-Thames, RG9 4JS
3.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 3.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Burghfield Community Sports Associaton
James Lane, Burghfield, Reading, RG30 3RS
James Lane, Burghfield, Reading, RG30 3RS
4.18 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.18 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Burghfield Community Sports Associaton
James Lane, Burghfield, Reading, RG30 3RS
James Lane, Burghfield, Reading, RG30 3RS
4.18 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.18 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Provincial Grand Lodge of Berkshire
Berkshire Masonic Centre Mole Road, Sindlesham, Wokingham, RG41 5EA
Berkshire Masonic Centre Mole Road, Sindlesham, Wokingham, RG41 5EA
4.23 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.23 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Provincial Grand Lodge of Berkshire
Berkshire Masonic Centre Mole Road, Sindlesham, Wokingham, RG41 5EA
Berkshire Masonic Centre Mole Road, Sindlesham, Wokingham, RG41 5EA
4.23 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.23 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Burghfield Sailing Club
Hangar Road, Sulhamstead, Reading, RG7 4AP
Hangar Road, Sulhamstead, Reading, RG7 4AP
4.38 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.38 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Burghfield Sailing Club
Hangar Road, Sulhamstead, Reading, RG7 4AP
Hangar Road, Sulhamstead, Reading, RG7 4AP
4.38 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.38 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Royal British Legion
Woodward Close, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5LP
Woodward Close, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5LP
4.93 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.93 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Royal British Legion
Woodward Close, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5LP
Woodward Close, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5LP
4.93 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.93 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Royal British Legion
Eversley Road, Arborfield Cross, Reading, RG2 9PR
Eversley Road, Arborfield Cross, Reading, RG2 9PR
5.08 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 5.08 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Royal British Legion
Eversley Road, Arborfield Cross, Reading, RG2 9PR
Eversley Road, Arborfield Cross, Reading, RG2 9PR
5.08 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 5.08 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Rosewood Hall, 1 Whitchurch Road, Pangbourne, Reading, RG8 7BS
Rosewood Hall, 1 Whitchurch Road, Pangbourne, Reading, RG8 7BS
5.21 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 5.21 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Rosewood Hall, 1 Whitchurch Road, Pangbourne, Reading, RG8 7BS
Rosewood Hall, 1 Whitchurch Road, Pangbourne, Reading, RG8 7BS
5.21 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 5.21 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Reading Bridge Club
35 Jesse Terrace, Reading, RG1 7RS
35 Jesse Terrace, Reading, RG1 7RS
0.26 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.26 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Reading Railway Club
British Rail Staff Station Hill, Reading, RG1 1NB
British Rail Staff Station Hill, Reading, RG1 1NB
0.33 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.33 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Reading & District Irish Association
96-104 Chatham Street, Reading, RG1 7HT
96-104 Chatham Street, Reading, RG1 7HT
0.36 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.36 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Association of Ukrainians in Great Britain
21 Sidmouth Street, Reading, RG1 4QZ
21 Sidmouth Street, Reading, RG1 4QZ
0.44 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.44 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Rivermead Indoor Bowls Club
Rivermead Leisure Complex Richfield Avenue, Reading, RG1 8EQ
Rivermead Leisure Complex Richfield Avenue, Reading, RG1 8EQ
0.78 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.78 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
British Trolleybus Society
2 Josephine Court Southcote Road, Reading, RG30 2DG
2 Josephine Court Southcote Road, Reading, RG30 2DG
0.83 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.83 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Salisbury Conservative Club
316 Kings Road, Reading, RG1 4HX
316 Kings Road, Reading, RG1 4HX
0.96 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 0.96 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Curzon Club
362 Oxford Road, Reading, RG30 1AQ
362 Oxford Road, Reading, RG30 1AQ
1.0 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 1.0 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Caversham Lawn Tennis Club
Queensborough Drive, Caversham, Reading, RG4 7JA
Queensborough Drive, Caversham, Reading, RG4 7JA
1.98 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 1.98 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Earley Home Guard Social Club
22 Pitts Lane, Earley, Reading, RG6 1BT
22 Pitts Lane, Earley, Reading, RG6 1BT
2.12 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.12 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Bulmershe Gymnastics Club
Chequers Way, Woodley, Reading, RG5 3EL
Chequers Way, Woodley, Reading, RG5 3EL
2.43 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.43 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Tilehurst Club
12-14 Kentwood Hill, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 6DE
12-14 Kentwood Hill, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 6DE
2.58 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.58 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Reading Rockets Basketball Club
39 Finch Road, Earley, Reading, RG6 7JX
39 Finch Road, Earley, Reading, RG6 7JX
2.75 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.75 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Berkshire County Sports & Social Club
Sonning Lane, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6ST
Sonning Lane, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6ST
2.82 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.82 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Upper Thames Motor Yacht Club
Club House Mill Island, Sonning Eye, Reading, RG4 6TW
Club House Mill Island, Sonning Eye, Reading, RG4 6TW
2.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Tilehurst Royal British Legion
Downing Road, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 5BB
Downing Road, Tilehurst, Reading, RG31 5BB
2.94 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 2.94 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Sonning Working Mens Club
Pearson Road, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6UL
Pearson Road, Sonning, Reading, RG4 6UL
3.01 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 3.01 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Maiden Place Social Club
Maiden Place, Lower Earley, Reading, RG6 3HA
Maiden Place, Lower Earley, Reading, RG6 3HA
3.03 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 3.03 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Binfield Heath Polo Club
The Coach House, Binfield Heath, Henley-on-Thames, RG9 4JS
The Coach House, Binfield Heath, Henley-on-Thames, RG9 4JS
3.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 3.9 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Burghfield Community Sports Associaton
James Lane, Burghfield, Reading, RG30 3RS
James Lane, Burghfield, Reading, RG30 3RS
4.18 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.18 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Provincial Grand Lodge of Berkshire
Berkshire Masonic Centre Mole Road, Sindlesham, Wokingham, RG41 5EA
Berkshire Masonic Centre Mole Road, Sindlesham, Wokingham, RG41 5EA
4.23 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.23 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Burghfield Sailing Club
Hangar Road, Sulhamstead, Reading, RG7 4AP
Hangar Road, Sulhamstead, Reading, RG7 4AP
4.38 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.38 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Royal British Legion
Woodward Close, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5LP
Woodward Close, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5LP
4.93 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 4.93 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
The Royal British Legion
Eversley Road, Arborfield Cross, Reading, RG2 9PR
Eversley Road, Arborfield Cross, Reading, RG2 9PR
5.08 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 5.08 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Rosewood Hall, 1 Whitchurch Road, Pangbourne, Reading, RG8 7BS
Rosewood Hall, 1 Whitchurch Road, Pangbourne, Reading, RG8 7BS
5.21 miles from the centre of reading berkshire 5.21 miles from the centre of reading berkshire
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2