The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

restaurants takeaway in ub1

'
Saravana Bhavan
0.06 miles     97 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SQ 97 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SQ
0.06 miles     97 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SQ 97 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SQ
Web
Shahi Nan Kebab
0.09 miles     Southall Railway Station The Green, Southall, UB2 4AA Southall Railway Station The Green, Southall, UB2 4AA
0.09 miles     Southall Railway Station The Green, Southall, UB2 4AA Southall Railway Station The Green, Southall, UB2 4AA
Web
Chini Chor Ltd
0.1 miles     86 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD 86 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
0.1 miles     86 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD 86 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
Sambal Express
0.1 miles     88 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD 88 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
0.1 miles     88 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD 88 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
Web
Chicken Cottage
0.13 miles     64 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ 64 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
0.13 miles     64 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ 64 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
Web
Yum UK Ltd
0.13 miles     66 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ 66 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
0.13 miles     66 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ 66 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
Madhu's
0.18 miles     39 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SW 39 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SW
0.18 miles     39 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SW 39 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SW
Web
Nargis Takeaway
0.23 miles     23-27 The Green, Southall, UB2 4AN 23-27 The Green, Southall, UB2 4AN
0.23 miles     23-27 The Green, Southall, UB2 4AN 23-27 The Green, Southall, UB2 4AN
Web
Poornima Restaurant
0.23 miles     16 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT 16 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
0.23 miles     16 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT 16 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
Web
Sam's Chicken
0.23 miles     20 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT 20 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
0.23 miles     20 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT 20 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
Kebabish
0.28 miles     44 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QB 44 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QB
0.28 miles     44 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QB 44 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QB
Shahi Nan Kebab
0.3 miles     56 High Street, Southall, UB1 3DB 56 High Street, Southall, UB1 3DB
0.3 miles     56 High Street, Southall, UB1 3DB 56 High Street, Southall, UB1 3DB
Chandni Chowk
0.31 miles     106 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF 106 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.31 miles     106 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF 106 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
Web
Pizza Parlo
0.31 miles     74 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BG 74 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BG
0.31 miles     74 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BG 74 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BG
Rita's Restaurant
0.31 miles     112 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF 112 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.31 miles     112 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF 112 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
Web
The Shahi Nan Kabab
0.31 miles     88e The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF 88e The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.31 miles     88e The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF 88e The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
Q - S Roti Ltd
0.32 miles     9 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HA 9 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HA
0.32 miles     9 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HA 9 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HA
The Shahi Nan Kebab
0.34 miles     59 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HF 59 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HF
0.34 miles     59 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HF 59 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HF
Al-haad Ltd
0.34 miles     147 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP 147 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP
0.34 miles     147 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP 147 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP
Baithak
0.34 miles     157 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP 157 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP
0.34 miles     157 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP 157 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP
Express Fried Chicken
0.34 miles     151 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP 151 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP
0.34 miles     151 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP 151 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP
Taste of Lahore
0.34 miles     151 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP 151 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP
0.34 miles     151 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP 151 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LP
Web
Real Taste of India
0.37 miles     108 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ 108 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
0.37 miles     108 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ 108 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
Roxy's
0.37 miles     114-118 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ 114-118 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
0.37 miles     114-118 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ 114-118 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
Chaudhrys T K C
0.38 miles     161-163 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LR 161-163 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LR
0.38 miles     161-163 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LR 161-163 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1LR
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2