Search results

for

restaurants takeaway in Kings Lynn (Norfolk)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Bombay Brasserie

0.06 miles       61 Railway Road, King's Lynn, PE30 1NE

(01553) 765947

Silk Road

0.06 miles       1a Railway Road, King's Lynn, PE30 1NE

(01553) 765700

Taste of India

0.07 miles       2-4 Blackfriars Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1NN

(01553) 772343

A R & H R Bitson

0.09 miles       6 Blackfriars Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1NN

(01553) 774760

Burger King Ltd

0.09 miles       Unit Su2 Vancouver Centre, King's Lynn, PE30 1DS

(01553) 773798

Chilli Masters Takeaway

0.11 miles       40 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AH

(01553) 765755

Underground Takeaway

0.11 miles       42 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AH

(01553) 692690

Charcoal Grill

0.12 miles       98 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AQ

(01553) 764545

Flames

0.12 miles       106 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AQ

(01553) 773003

Gourmet Plaza

0.14 miles       23 Tuesday Market Place, King's Lynn, PE30 1JW

(01553) 774474

The Filling Station

0.21 miles       13 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AR

(01553) 772282

Dragon Capital

0.23 miles       22 St James Street, King's Lynn, PE30 5DA

(01553) 662888

Istanbul Kebab House & Fish Bar

0.31 miles       127 London Road, King's Lynn, PE30 5ES

(01553) 760486

Pearl River

0.33 miles       John Kennedy Road, King's Lynn, PE30 2AA

(01553) 773288

Oriental Chef

0.34 miles       22a Lansdowne Street, King's Lynn, PE30 2AF

(01553) 764826

D D Pizza

0.38 miles       31 Loke Road, King's Lynn, PE30 2AY

(01553) 760009

Pizza Time

0.38 miles       17 Loke Road, King's Lynn, PE30 2AY

(01553) 766594

The Gravy Boat

0.38 miles       13 Loke Road, King's Lynn, PE30 2AY

(01553) 762884

Dominos

0.51 miles       Unit 8 St Nicholas Retail Park Edward Beneffer Way, King's Lynn, PE30 2HW

(01553) 777228

Golden House

0.58 miles       1 Losinga Road, King's Lynn, PE30 2DQ

(01553) 691988

Lowes House

0.75 miles       59 Lynn Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4PR

(01553) 773179

Hong Kong Chinese Takeaway

0.78 miles       23 Wisbech Road, King's Lynn, PE30 5JP

(01553) 765605

Amy's

0.89 miles       14 Wootton Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4EX

(01553) 766656

Gaywood Pizza House

0.89 miles       16 Wootton Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4EX

(01553) 767012

Top Chef Takeaway

0.89 miles       7 Wootton Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4EZ

(01553) 772587

Page : 1 | 2