New Search
in
Showing

Restaurants Takeaway in Southall Middlesex

Shahi Nan Kebab
Southall Railway Station The Green, Southall, UB2 4AA
Southall Railway Station The Green, Southall, UB2 4AA
0.11 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.11 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Shahi Nan Kebab
Southall Railway Station The Green, Southall, UB2 4AA
Southall Railway Station The Green, Southall, UB2 4AA
0.11 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.11 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Saravana Bhavan
97 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SQ
97 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SQ
0.14 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.14 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Saravana Bhavan
97 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SQ
97 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SQ
0.14 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.14 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Chini Chor Ltd
86 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
86 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Chini Chor Ltd
86 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
86 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Sambal Express
88 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
88 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Sambal Express
88 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
88 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Chicken Cottage
64 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
64 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Chicken Cottage
64 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
64 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Yum UK Ltd
66 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
66 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Yum UK Ltd
66 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
66 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Madhu's
39 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SW
39 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SW
0.22 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Madhu's
39 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SW
39 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SW
0.22 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Nargis Takeaway
23-27 The Green, Southall, UB2 4AN
23-27 The Green, Southall, UB2 4AN
0.23 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.23 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Nargis Takeaway
23-27 The Green, Southall, UB2 4AN
23-27 The Green, Southall, UB2 4AN
0.23 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.23 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Kochi Restaurant
25 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SU
25 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SU
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Kochi Restaurant
25 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SU
25 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SU
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Nehanas Kitchen
8 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
8 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Nehanas Kitchen
8 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
8 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Poornima Restaurant
16 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
16 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Poornima Restaurant
16 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
16 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Sam's Chicken
20 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
20 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Sam's Chicken
20 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
20 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Shahi Nan Kebab
56 High Street, Southall, UB1 3DB
56 High Street, Southall, UB1 3DB
0.29 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.29 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Shahi Nan Kebab
56 High Street, Southall, UB1 3DB
56 High Street, Southall, UB1 3DB
0.29 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.29 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Pizza Parlo
74 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BG
74 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BG
0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Pizza Parlo
74 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BG
74 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BG
0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
The Shahi Nan Kebab
59 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HF
59 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HF
0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
The Shahi Nan Kebab
59 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HF
59 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HF
0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Q - S Roti Ltd
9 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HA
9 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HA
0.33 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.33 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Q - S Roti Ltd
9 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HA
9 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HA
0.33 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.33 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Kebabish
44 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QB
44 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QB
0.36 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.36 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Kebabish
44 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QB
44 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QB
0.36 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.36 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Real Taste of India
108 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
108 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Real Taste of India
108 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
108 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Roxy's
114-118 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
114-118 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Roxy's
114-118 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
114-118 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Chandni Chowk
106 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
106 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Chandni Chowk
106 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
106 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Rita's Restaurant
112 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
112 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Rita's Restaurant
112 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
112 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
The Shahi Nan Kabab
88e The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
88e The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
The Shahi Nan Kabab
88e The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
88e The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Dixie Taza
6 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DA
6 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DA
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Dixie Taza
6 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DA
6 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DA
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Wild West Grill
27 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DG
27 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DG
0.45 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.45 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Wild West Grill
27 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DG
27 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DG
0.45 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.45 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Karwan
29-30 Featherstone Road, Southall, UB2 5AB
29-30 Featherstone Road, Southall, UB2 5AB
0.47 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.47 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Karwan
29-30 Featherstone Road, Southall, UB2 5AB
29-30 Featherstone Road, Southall, UB2 5AB
0.47 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.47 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Shahi Nan Kebab
Southall Railway Station The Green, Southall, UB2 4AA
Southall Railway Station The Green, Southall, UB2 4AA
0.11 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.11 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Saravana Bhavan
97 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SQ
97 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SQ
0.14 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.14 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Chini Chor Ltd
86 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
86 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Sambal Express
88 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
88 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RD
0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.18 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Chicken Cottage
64 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
64 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Yum UK Ltd
66 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
66 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RQ
0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.2 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Madhu's
39 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SW
39 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SW
0.22 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Nargis Takeaway
23-27 The Green, Southall, UB2 4AN
23-27 The Green, Southall, UB2 4AN
0.23 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.23 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Kochi Restaurant
25 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SU
25 South Road, Southall, UB1 1SU
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Nehanas Kitchen
8 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
8 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Poornima Restaurant
16 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
16 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Sam's Chicken
20 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
20 South Road, Southall, UB1 1RT
0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.28 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Shahi Nan Kebab
56 High Street, Southall, UB1 3DB
56 High Street, Southall, UB1 3DB
0.29 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.29 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Pizza Parlo
74 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BG
74 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BG
0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
The Shahi Nan Kebab
59 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HF
59 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HF
0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.32 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Q - S Roti Ltd
9 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HA
9 High Street, Southall, UB1 3HA
0.33 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.33 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Kebabish
44 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QB
44 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QB
0.36 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.36 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Real Taste of India
108 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
108 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Roxy's
114-118 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
114-118 The Green, Southall, UB2 4BQ
0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.38 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Chandni Chowk
106 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
106 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Rita's Restaurant
112 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
112 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
The Shahi Nan Kabab
88e The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
88e The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Dixie Taza
6 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DA
6 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DA
0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.43 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Wild West Grill
27 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DG
27 King Street, Southall, UB2 4DG
0.45 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.45 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Karwan
29-30 Featherstone Road, Southall, UB2 5AB
29-30 Featherstone Road, Southall, UB2 5AB
0.47 miles from the centre of southall middlesex 0.47 miles from the centre of southall middlesex
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2