New Search
in
Showing

Restaurants General in Yo1

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Rustique Restaurant & Bistro
0.26 miles     2a Lendal, York, YO1 8AA 2a Lendal, York, YO1 8AA
Web
Rustique Restaurant & Bistro
0.26 miles     2a Lendal, York, YO1 8AA
Rustique Restaurant & Bistro
0.52 miles     28 Castlegate, York, YO1 9RP 28 Castlegate, York, YO1 9RP
Web
Rustique Restaurant & Bistro
0.52 miles     28 Castlegate, York, YO1 9RP
Milburns
0.17 miles     National Railway Museum Leeman Road, York, YO26 4XJ National Railway Museum Leeman Road, York, YO26 4XJ
Web
Milburns
0.17 miles     National Railway Museum Leeman Road, York, YO26 4XJ
The Star Inn the City
0.2 miles     Lendal Engine House Museum Street, York, YO1 7DR Lendal Engine House Museum Street, York, YO1 7DR
Web
The Star Inn the City
0.2 miles     Lendal Engine House Museum Street, York, YO1 7DR
Pizza Express
0.23 miles     River House, 17 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DJ River House, 17 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DJ
Web
Pizza Express
0.23 miles     River House, 17 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DJ
Red Chilli Restaurant
0.26 miles     23 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL 23 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
Web
Red Chilli Restaurant
0.26 miles     23 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
Jamies Italian
0.26 miles     26 Lendal, York, YO1 8AA 26 Lendal, York, YO1 8AA
Web
Jamies Italian
0.26 miles     26 Lendal, York, YO1 8AA
Zizzi
0.26 miles     2 Lendal, York, YO1 8AA 2 Lendal, York, YO1 8AA
Web
Zizzi
0.26 miles     2 Lendal, York, YO1 8AA
Partisan
0.27 miles     112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX 112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
Web
Partisan
0.27 miles     112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
The Old Siam
0.27 miles     126 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX 126 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
Web
The Old Siam
0.27 miles     126 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
Akbars Authentic Indian Cuisine
0.28 miles     6-8 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP 6-8 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP
Web
Akbars Authentic Indian Cuisine
0.28 miles     6-8 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP
Gourmet Burger Kitchen
0.28 miles     7 Lendal, York, YO1 8AQ 7 Lendal, York, YO1 8AQ
Web
Gourmet Burger Kitchen
0.28 miles     7 Lendal, York, YO1 8AQ
Kapadokya
0.28 miles     24 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP 24 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP
Web
Kapadokya
0.28 miles     24 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP
Thida Thai Cuisine
0.28 miles     16 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP 16 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP
Web
Thida Thai Cuisine
0.28 miles     16 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP
Ask
0.3 miles     Assembly Rooms Blake Street, York, YO1 8QG Assembly Rooms Blake Street, York, YO1 8QG
Web
Ask
0.3 miles     Assembly Rooms Blake Street, York, YO1 8QG
Carluccio's
0.3 miles     3 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QN 3 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QN
Web
Carluccio's
0.3 miles     3 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QN
Jinnah
0.3 miles     105-107 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB 105-107 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
Web
Jinnah
0.3 miles     105-107 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
Delrio's Restaurant
0.31 miles     10-12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE 10-12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
Delrio's Restaurant
0.31 miles     10-12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
Mannion & Co
0.31 miles     1 Blake Street, York, YO1 8QJ 1 Blake Street, York, YO1 8QJ
Web
Mannion & Co
0.31 miles     1 Blake Street, York, YO1 8QJ
The Raj Restaurant
0.32 miles     21-23 Bootham, York, YO30 7BW 21-23 Bootham, York, YO30 7BW
Web
The Raj Restaurant
0.32 miles     21-23 Bootham, York, YO30 7BW
Bill's
0.33 miles     12 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA 12 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
Web
Bill's
0.33 miles     12 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
Cafe Concerto
0.33 miles     21 High Petergate, York, YO1 7EN 21 High Petergate, York, YO1 7EN
Web
Cafe Concerto
0.33 miles     21 High Petergate, York, YO1 7EN
Vaqueiros
0.33 miles     1 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JG 1 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JG
Web
Vaqueiros
0.33 miles     1 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JG
City Screen Picturehouse York
0.34 miles     13-17 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL 13-17 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Web
City Screen Picturehouse York
0.34 miles     13-17 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Joes Kitchen
0.34 miles     Unit 1 1-3 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL Unit 1 1-3 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Web
Joes Kitchen
0.34 miles     Unit 1 1-3 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Rustique Restaurant & Bistro
0.26 miles     2a Lendal, York, YO1 8AA
Rustique Restaurant & Bistro
0.52 miles     28 Castlegate, York, YO1 9RP
Milburns
0.17 miles     National Railway Museum Leeman Road, York, YO26 4XJ
The Star Inn the City
0.2 miles     Lendal Engine House Museum Street, York, YO1 7DR
Pizza Express
0.23 miles     River House, 17 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DJ
Red Chilli Restaurant
0.26 miles     23 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
Jamies Italian
0.26 miles     26 Lendal, York, YO1 8AA
Zizzi
0.26 miles     2 Lendal, York, YO1 8AA
Partisan
0.27 miles     112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
The Old Siam
0.27 miles     126 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
Akbars Authentic Indian Cuisine
0.28 miles     6-8 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP
Gourmet Burger Kitchen
0.28 miles     7 Lendal, York, YO1 8AQ
Kapadokya
0.28 miles     24 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP
Thida Thai Cuisine
0.28 miles     16 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6LP
Ask
0.3 miles     Assembly Rooms Blake Street, York, YO1 8QG
Carluccio's
0.3 miles     3 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QN
Jinnah
0.3 miles     105-107 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
Delrio's Restaurant
0.31 miles     10-12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
Mannion & Co
0.31 miles     1 Blake Street, York, YO1 8QJ
The Raj Restaurant
0.32 miles     21-23 Bootham, York, YO30 7BW
Bill's
0.33 miles     12 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
Cafe Concerto
0.33 miles     21 High Petergate, York, YO1 7EN
Vaqueiros
0.33 miles     1 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JG
City Screen Picturehouse York
0.34 miles     13-17 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Joes Kitchen
0.34 miles     Unit 1 1-3 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2