Search results

for

restaurants general in Whitby (Yorkshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Kamthai Restaurant

0.01 miles       Unit 6 Whitby Railway Station Station Square, Whitby, YO21 1DX

(01947) 601693

Trenchers Restaurant & Takeaway

0.06 miles       New Quay Road, Whitby, YO21 1DH

(01947) 603212

Passage to India

0.1 miles       31 Windsor Terrace, Whitby, YO21 1ET

(01947) 606489

Porto Pizza

0.1 miles       Bobbys Bank Springhill, Whitby, YO21 1EF

(01947) 820700

Emma's Diner

0.11 miles       36-37 Flowergate, Whitby, YO21 3BB

(01947) 228010

Bagdale Hall Hotel & Restaurant

0.16 miles       1 Bagdale, Whitby, YO21 1QL

(01947) 602958

Resolution Whitby

0.17 miles       1 Skinner Street, Whitby, YO21 3AH

(01947) 602085

Ditto Restaurant

0.17 miles       26 Skinner Street, Whitby, YO21 3AJ

(01947) 601404

Moutreys Restaurant

0.17 miles       9 Grape Lane, Whitby, YO22 4BA

(01947) 602751

The Edge

0.18 miles       13 Bridge Street, Whitby, YO22 4BG

(01947) 601110

The Four Seasons

0.18 miles       14 Bridge Street, Whitby, YO22 4BG

(01947) 821035

The Moon & Sixpence

0.19 miles       5 Marine Parade, Whitby, YO21 3PR

(01947) 604416

Cosanostra

0.19 miles       161 Church Street, Whitby, YO22 4AS

(01947) 602030

Humble Pie 'n' Mash

0.19 miles       163 Church Street, Whitby, YO22 4AS

(01947) 606444

Indian Moments

0.19 miles       63 Church Street, Whitby, YO22 4AS

(01947) 821047

Walrus & Carpenter

0.22 miles       147 Church Street, Whitby, YO22 4BH

(01947) 605963

Abbey Wharf

0.22 miles       Market Place, Whitby, YO22 4DD

(01947) 600306

The Blitz Whitby Ltd

0.27 miles       97-98 Church Street, Whitby, YO22 4DE

(01947) 606935

Harrys Lounge Bar & Brasserie

0.27 miles       10-11 Pier Road, Whitby, YO21 3PU

(01947) 601909

Magpie Cafe

0.27 miles       14 Pier Road, Whitby, YO21 3PU

(01947) 602058

Quayside

0.27 miles       7 Pier Road, Whitby, YO21 3PU

(01947) 825346

Terry's

0.27 miles       2-3 Pier Road, Whitby, YO21 3PU

(01947) 602447

The Fishermans Wife

0.38 miles       Khyber Pass, Whitby, YO21 3PZ

(01947) 603500

Quarter Deck Restaurant

0.38 miles       Battery Parade, Whitby, YO21 3PY

(01947) 604945

Long King Chinese Restaurant

0.51 miles       West Cliff, Whitby, YO21 3HT

(01947) 603935

Page : 1 | 2