New Search
in
Showing

Restaurants General in Coleraine

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
The Forum
0.08 miles     15 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW 15 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
The Forum
0.08 miles     15 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
Curry Bazar
0.15 miles     44 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PF 44 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PF
Curry Bazar
0.15 miles     44 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PF
Sun Do Restaurant
0.25 miles     66 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1EJ 66 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1EJ
Sun Do Restaurant
0.25 miles     66 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1EJ
Golden Dragon
0.25 miles     24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU 24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
Golden Dragon
0.25 miles     24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
Little Papas
0.25 miles     24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU 24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
Little Papas
0.25 miles     24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
The Water Margin
0.29 miles     The Boat House Hanover Place, Coleraine, BT52 1EB The Boat House Hanover Place, Coleraine, BT52 1EB
Web
The Water Margin
0.29 miles     The Boat House Hanover Place, Coleraine, BT52 1EB
Bistro 2 Go
0.38 miles     17 Waterside, Coleraine, BT51 3DP 17 Waterside, Coleraine, BT51 3DP
Bistro 2 Go
0.38 miles     17 Waterside, Coleraine, BT51 3DP
Golden Bowl
0.47 miles     Unit 5 Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP Unit 5 Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Golden Bowl
0.47 miles     Unit 5 Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Truva
0.48 miles     6 Captain Street Lower, Coleraine, BT51 3DT 6 Captain Street Lower, Coleraine, BT51 3DT
Web
Truva
0.48 miles     6 Captain Street Lower, Coleraine, BT51 3DT
Yoko at Jet Centre
0.87 miles     Riverside Park, Coleraine, BT51 3AW Riverside Park, Coleraine, BT51 3AW
Yoko at Jet Centre
0.87 miles     Riverside Park, Coleraine, BT51 3AW
The Crusoes at Crannagh
2.07 miles     78 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SD 78 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SD
The Crusoes at Crannagh
2.07 miles     78 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SD
Harry's Shack
3.55 miles     118 Strand Road, Portstewart, BT55 7PG 118 Strand Road, Portstewart, BT55 7PG
Harry's Shack
3.55 miles     118 Strand Road, Portstewart, BT55 7PG
Manina
3.61 miles     56 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7JR 56 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7JR
Manina
3.61 miles     56 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7JR
Bob & Berts Coffee House
4.06 miles     60 The Promenade, Portstewart, BT55 7AF 60 The Promenade, Portstewart, BT55 7AF
Bob & Berts Coffee House
4.06 miles     60 The Promenade, Portstewart, BT55 7AF
New York Inn
4.17 miles     2 Station Road, Portstewart, BT55 7DA 2 Station Road, Portstewart, BT55 7DA
Web
New York Inn
4.17 miles     2 Station Road, Portstewart, BT55 7DA
chequerspizza.com
4.18 miles     Unit 1 Hillcrest Centre, 121 Coleraine Road, Portrush, BT56 8HN Unit 1 Hillcrest Centre, 121 Coleraine Road, Portrush, BT56 8HN
Web
chequerspizza.com
4.18 miles     Unit 1 Hillcrest Centre, 121 Coleraine Road, Portrush, BT56 8HN
The Tides Portrush
4.45 miles     21 Ballyreagh Road, Portrush, BT56 8LR 21 Ballyreagh Road, Portrush, BT56 8LR
Web
The Tides Portrush
4.45 miles     21 Ballyreagh Road, Portrush, BT56 8LR
Golflinks Hotel
4.79 miles     Bushmills Road, Portrush, BT56 8JQ Bushmills Road, Portrush, BT56 8JQ
Web
Golflinks Hotel
4.79 miles     Bushmills Road, Portrush, BT56 8JQ
Wing Hong
4.85 miles     55 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DZ 55 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DZ
Wing Hong
4.85 miles     55 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DZ
Indian Ocean
4.93 miles     3 Dunluce Street, Portrush, BT56 8DN 3 Dunluce Street, Portrush, BT56 8DN
Web
Indian Ocean
4.93 miles     3 Dunluce Street, Portrush, BT56 8DN
Ocean Cafe
4.95 miles     5 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DX 5 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DX
Ocean Cafe
4.95 miles     5 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DX
55 North
5.0 miles     1 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB 1 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
Web
55 North
5.0 miles     1 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
Espresso Bistro
5.0 miles     9 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB 9 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
Espresso Bistro
5.0 miles     9 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
Neptune & Prawn
5.13 miles     The Harbour, Portrush, BT56 8DF The Harbour, Portrush, BT56 8DF
Web
Neptune & Prawn
5.13 miles     The Harbour, Portrush, BT56 8DF
Harbour Bar & Restaurant
5.15 miles     6 Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF 6 Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
Harbour Bar & Restaurant
5.15 miles     6 Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
The Forum
0.08 miles     15 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
Curry Bazar
0.15 miles     44 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PF
Sun Do Restaurant
0.25 miles     66 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1EJ
Golden Dragon
0.25 miles     24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
Little Papas
0.25 miles     24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
The Water Margin
0.29 miles     The Boat House Hanover Place, Coleraine, BT52 1EB
Bistro 2 Go
0.38 miles     17 Waterside, Coleraine, BT51 3DP
Golden Bowl
0.47 miles     Unit 5 Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Truva
0.48 miles     6 Captain Street Lower, Coleraine, BT51 3DT
Yoko at Jet Centre
0.87 miles     Riverside Park, Coleraine, BT51 3AW
The Crusoes at Crannagh
2.07 miles     78 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SD
Harry's Shack
3.55 miles     118 Strand Road, Portstewart, BT55 7PG
Manina
3.61 miles     56 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7JR
Bob & Berts Coffee House
4.06 miles     60 The Promenade, Portstewart, BT55 7AF
New York Inn
4.17 miles     2 Station Road, Portstewart, BT55 7DA
chequerspizza.com
4.18 miles     Unit 1 Hillcrest Centre, 121 Coleraine Road, Portrush, BT56 8HN
The Tides Portrush
4.45 miles     21 Ballyreagh Road, Portrush, BT56 8LR
Golflinks Hotel
4.79 miles     Bushmills Road, Portrush, BT56 8JQ
Wing Hong
4.85 miles     55 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DZ
Indian Ocean
4.93 miles     3 Dunluce Street, Portrush, BT56 8DN
Ocean Cafe
4.95 miles     5 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DX
55 North
5.0 miles     1 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
Espresso Bistro
5.0 miles     9 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
Neptune & Prawn
5.13 miles     The Harbour, Portrush, BT56 8DF
Harbour Bar & Restaurant
5.15 miles     6 Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2