New Search
in
Showing

Restaurants General in Coleraine

The Forum
15 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
15 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Forum
15 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
15 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine
Curry Bazar
44 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PF
44 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PF
0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
Curry Bazar
44 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PF
44 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PF
0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
Sun Do Restaurant
66 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1EJ
66 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1EJ
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Sun Do Restaurant
66 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1EJ
66 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1EJ
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Golden Dragon
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Golden Dragon
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Little Papas
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Little Papas
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bistro 2 Go
17 Waterside, Coleraine, BT51 3DP
17 Waterside, Coleraine, BT51 3DP
0.38 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.38 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bistro 2 Go
17 Waterside, Coleraine, BT51 3DP
17 Waterside, Coleraine, BT51 3DP
0.38 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.38 miles from the centre of coleraine
Golden Bowl
Unit 5 Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Unit 5 Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
Golden Bowl
Unit 5 Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Unit 5 Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
Truva
6 Captain Street Lower, Coleraine, BT51 3DT
6 Captain Street Lower, Coleraine, BT51 3DT
0.48 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.48 miles from the centre of coleraine
Truva
6 Captain Street Lower, Coleraine, BT51 3DT
6 Captain Street Lower, Coleraine, BT51 3DT
0.48 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.48 miles from the centre of coleraine
In This Valley
4 Riverside Park East, Coleraine, BT51 3NA
4 Riverside Park East, Coleraine, BT51 3NA
0.76 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.76 miles from the centre of coleraine
In This Valley
4 Riverside Park East, Coleraine, BT51 3NA
4 Riverside Park East, Coleraine, BT51 3NA
0.76 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.76 miles from the centre of coleraine
Yoko at Jet Centre
Riverside Park, Coleraine, BT51 3AW
Riverside Park, Coleraine, BT51 3AW
0.87 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.87 miles from the centre of coleraine
Yoko at Jet Centre
Riverside Park, Coleraine, BT51 3AW
Riverside Park, Coleraine, BT51 3AW
0.87 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.87 miles from the centre of coleraine
Harry's Shack
118 Strand Road, Portstewart, BT55 7PG
118 Strand Road, Portstewart, BT55 7PG
3.55 miles from the centre of coleraine 3.55 miles from the centre of coleraine
Harry's Shack
118 Strand Road, Portstewart, BT55 7PG
118 Strand Road, Portstewart, BT55 7PG
3.55 miles from the centre of coleraine 3.55 miles from the centre of coleraine
Manina
56 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7JR
56 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7JR
3.61 miles from the centre of coleraine 3.61 miles from the centre of coleraine
Manina
56 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7JR
56 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7JR
3.61 miles from the centre of coleraine 3.61 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bob & Berts Coffee House
60 The Promenade, Portstewart, BT55 7AF
60 The Promenade, Portstewart, BT55 7AF
4.06 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.06 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bob & Berts Coffee House
60 The Promenade, Portstewart, BT55 7AF
60 The Promenade, Portstewart, BT55 7AF
4.06 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.06 miles from the centre of coleraine
New York Inn
2 Station Road, Portstewart, BT55 7DA
2 Station Road, Portstewart, BT55 7DA
4.17 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.17 miles from the centre of coleraine
New York Inn
2 Station Road, Portstewart, BT55 7DA
2 Station Road, Portstewart, BT55 7DA
4.17 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.17 miles from the centre of coleraine
chequerspizza.com
Unit 1 Hillcrest Centre, 121 Coleraine Road, Portrush, BT56 8HN
Unit 1 Hillcrest Centre, 121 Coleraine Road, Portrush, BT56 8HN
4.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
chequerspizza.com
Unit 1 Hillcrest Centre, 121 Coleraine Road, Portrush, BT56 8HN
Unit 1 Hillcrest Centre, 121 Coleraine Road, Portrush, BT56 8HN
4.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Tides Portrush
21 Ballyreagh Road, Portrush, BT56 8LR
21 Ballyreagh Road, Portrush, BT56 8LR
4.45 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.45 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Tides Portrush
21 Ballyreagh Road, Portrush, BT56 8LR
21 Ballyreagh Road, Portrush, BT56 8LR
4.45 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.45 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Crusoes at Crannagh
78 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SB
78 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SB
4.5 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.5 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Crusoes at Crannagh
78 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SB
78 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SB
4.5 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.5 miles from the centre of coleraine
Golflinks Hotel
Bushmills Road, Portrush, BT56 8JQ
Bushmills Road, Portrush, BT56 8JQ
4.79 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.79 miles from the centre of coleraine
Golflinks Hotel
Bushmills Road, Portrush, BT56 8JQ
Bushmills Road, Portrush, BT56 8JQ
4.79 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.79 miles from the centre of coleraine
Wing Hong
55 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DZ
55 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DZ
4.85 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.85 miles from the centre of coleraine
Wing Hong
55 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DZ
55 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DZ
4.85 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.85 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ocean Cafe
5 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DX
5 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DX
4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ocean Cafe
5 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DX
5 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DX
4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine
55 North
1 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
1 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
55 North
1 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
1 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
Espresso Bistro
9 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
9 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
Espresso Bistro
9 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
9 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
Neptune & Prawn
The Harbour, Portrush, BT56 8DF
The Harbour, Portrush, BT56 8DF
5.13 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.13 miles from the centre of coleraine
Neptune & Prawn
The Harbour, Portrush, BT56 8DF
The Harbour, Portrush, BT56 8DF
5.13 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.13 miles from the centre of coleraine
Harbour Bar & Restaurant
6 Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
6 Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
Harbour Bar & Restaurant
6 Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
6 Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ramore Restaurants
Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ramore Restaurants
Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Forum
15 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
15 Church Street, Coleraine, BT52 1AW
0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.08 miles from the centre of coleraine
Curry Bazar
44 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PF
44 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PF
0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
Sun Do Restaurant
66 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1EJ
66 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1EJ
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Golden Dragon
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Little Papas
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
24 Beresford Court Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SU
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bistro 2 Go
17 Waterside, Coleraine, BT51 3DP
17 Waterside, Coleraine, BT51 3DP
0.38 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.38 miles from the centre of coleraine
Golden Bowl
Unit 5 Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Unit 5 Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
Truva
6 Captain Street Lower, Coleraine, BT51 3DT
6 Captain Street Lower, Coleraine, BT51 3DT
0.48 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.48 miles from the centre of coleraine
In This Valley
4 Riverside Park East, Coleraine, BT51 3NA
4 Riverside Park East, Coleraine, BT51 3NA
0.76 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.76 miles from the centre of coleraine
Yoko at Jet Centre
Riverside Park, Coleraine, BT51 3AW
Riverside Park, Coleraine, BT51 3AW
0.87 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.87 miles from the centre of coleraine
Harry's Shack
118 Strand Road, Portstewart, BT55 7PG
118 Strand Road, Portstewart, BT55 7PG
3.55 miles from the centre of coleraine 3.55 miles from the centre of coleraine
Manina
56 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7JR
56 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7JR
3.61 miles from the centre of coleraine 3.61 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bob & Berts Coffee House
60 The Promenade, Portstewart, BT55 7AF
60 The Promenade, Portstewart, BT55 7AF
4.06 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.06 miles from the centre of coleraine
New York Inn
2 Station Road, Portstewart, BT55 7DA
2 Station Road, Portstewart, BT55 7DA
4.17 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.17 miles from the centre of coleraine
chequerspizza.com
Unit 1 Hillcrest Centre, 121 Coleraine Road, Portrush, BT56 8HN
Unit 1 Hillcrest Centre, 121 Coleraine Road, Portrush, BT56 8HN
4.18 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.18 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Tides Portrush
21 Ballyreagh Road, Portrush, BT56 8LR
21 Ballyreagh Road, Portrush, BT56 8LR
4.45 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.45 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Crusoes at Crannagh
78 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SB
78 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1SB
4.5 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.5 miles from the centre of coleraine
Golflinks Hotel
Bushmills Road, Portrush, BT56 8JQ
Bushmills Road, Portrush, BT56 8JQ
4.79 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.79 miles from the centre of coleraine
Wing Hong
55 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DZ
55 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DZ
4.85 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.85 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ocean Cafe
5 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DX
5 Eglinton Street, Portrush, BT56 8DX
4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine 4.95 miles from the centre of coleraine
55 North
1 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
1 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
Espresso Bistro
9 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
9 Causeway Street, Portrush, BT56 8AB
5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.0 miles from the centre of coleraine
Neptune & Prawn
The Harbour, Portrush, BT56 8DF
The Harbour, Portrush, BT56 8DF
5.13 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.13 miles from the centre of coleraine
Harbour Bar & Restaurant
6 Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
6 Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ramore Restaurants
Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
Harbour Road, Portrush, BT56 8DF
5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 5.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2