in
Showing

restaurants general in b1

Coffee & Cocktails
0.02 miles     7-8 Suffolk Street, Birmingham, B1 1LT 7-8 Suffolk Street, Birmingham, B1 1LT
0.02 miles     7-8 Suffolk Street, Birmingham, B1 1LT 7-8 Suffolk Street, Birmingham, B1 1LT
Tastee Hut
0.04 miles     32 Holloway Circus Queensway, Birmingham, B1 1EG 32 Holloway Circus Queensway, Birmingham, B1 1EG
0.04 miles     32 Holloway Circus Queensway, Birmingham, B1 1EG 32 Holloway Circus Queensway, Birmingham, B1 1EG
The Railway
0.05 miles     Hill Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN Hill Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN
0.05 miles     Hill Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN Hill Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN
Web
Miyako Teppanyaki Japanese Restaurant
0.07 miles     Arcadian Centre Ladywell Walk Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4ST Arcadian Centre Ladywell Walk Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4ST
0.07 miles     Arcadian Centre Ladywell Walk Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4ST Arcadian Centre Ladywell Walk Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4ST
Web
Mount Fuji
0.07 miles     Bullring Shopping Centre, Birmingham, B5 4BU Bullring Shopping Centre, Birmingham, B5 4BU
0.07 miles     Bullring Shopping Centre, Birmingham, B5 4BU Bullring Shopping Centre, Birmingham, B5 4BU
Pizza Express
0.07 miles     Birmingham Bullring Upper Mall East, Birmingham, B5 4BF Birmingham Bullring Upper Mall East, Birmingham, B5 4BF
0.07 miles     Birmingham Bullring Upper Mall East, Birmingham, B5 4BF Birmingham Bullring Upper Mall East, Birmingham, B5 4BF
Web
Cherry Red Cafe Bar Ltd
0.08 miles     India House, 88-90 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BN India House, 88-90 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BN
0.08 miles     India House, 88-90 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BN India House, 88-90 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BN
Web
Nakira
0.08 miles     74-86 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BN 74-86 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BN
0.08 miles     74-86 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BN 74-86 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BN
Web
Chung Ying Garden
0.08 miles     17 Thorp Street, Birmingham, B5 4AT 17 Thorp Street, Birmingham, B5 4AT
0.08 miles     17 Thorp Street, Birmingham, B5 4AT 17 Thorp Street, Birmingham, B5 4AT
Web
Maharaja
0.09 miles     23-25 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4AS 23-25 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4AS
0.09 miles     23-25 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4AS 23-25 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4AS
Web
B B Q Village
0.09 miles     55 Station Street, Birmingham, B5 4DY 55 Station Street, Birmingham, B5 4DY
0.09 miles     55 Station Street, Birmingham, B5 4DY 55 Station Street, Birmingham, B5 4DY
Shangrila
0.09 miles     51 Station Street, Birmingham, B5 4DY 51 Station Street, Birmingham, B5 4DY
0.09 miles     51 Station Street, Birmingham, B5 4DY 51 Station Street, Birmingham, B5 4DY
Circle Restaurant at Birmingham Hippodrome
0.1 miles     Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4TB Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4TB
0.1 miles     Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4TB Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4TB
Web
D M D
0.11 miles     81 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BL 81 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BL
0.11 miles     81 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BL 81 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BL
Turtle Bay
0.11 miles     81-91 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BL 81-91 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BL
0.11 miles     81-91 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BL 81-91 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BL
Web
Big Wok
0.11 miles     5 Wrottesley Street, Birmingham, B5 4RT 5 Wrottesley Street, Birmingham, B5 4RT
0.11 miles     5 Wrottesley Street, Birmingham, B5 4RT 5 Wrottesley Street, Birmingham, B5 4RT
Web
Chung Ying
0.11 miles     16-18 Wrottesley Street, Birmingham, B5 4RT 16-18 Wrottesley Street, Birmingham, B5 4RT
0.11 miles     16-18 Wrottesley Street, Birmingham, B5 4RT 16-18 Wrottesley Street, Birmingham, B5 4RT
Web
Ken Ho Restaurant
0.11 miles     41 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BJ 41 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BJ
0.11 miles     41 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BJ 41 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BJ
Red & Hot
0.11 miles     35 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BJ 35 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BJ
0.11 miles     35 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BJ 35 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BJ
Koh I Noor
0.11 miles     29 Horse Fair, Birmingham, B1 1DD 29 Horse Fair, Birmingham, B1 1DD
0.11 miles     29 Horse Fair, Birmingham, B1 1DD 29 Horse Fair, Birmingham, B1 1DD
Ming Moon Chinese Restaurant
0.11 miles     16 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BN 16 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BN
0.11 miles     16 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BN 16 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BN
Web
Tajmahal
0.13 miles     Norfolk House Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham, B5 4LJ Norfolk House Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham, B5 4LJ
0.13 miles     Norfolk House Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham, B5 4LJ Norfolk House Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham, B5 4LJ
Web
China Town Noodle Bar
0.13 miles     2 Bath Passage, Birmingham, B5 4SZ 2 Bath Passage, Birmingham, B5 4SZ
0.13 miles     2 Bath Passage, Birmingham, B5 4SZ 2 Bath Passage, Birmingham, B5 4SZ
Peach Garden
0.13 miles     6 Bath Passage, Birmingham, B5 4SZ 6 Bath Passage, Birmingham, B5 4SZ
0.13 miles     6 Bath Passage, Birmingham, B5 4SZ 6 Bath Passage, Birmingham, B5 4SZ
Jacky's Kitchen
0.14 miles     Southside St John's Walk, Birmingham, B5 4TN Southside St John's Walk, Birmingham, B5 4TN
0.14 miles     Southside St John's Walk, Birmingham, B5 4TN Southside St John's Walk, Birmingham, B5 4TN
Coffee & Cocktails
0.02 miles     7-8 Suffolk Street, Birmingham, B1 1LT
Tastee Hut
0.04 miles     32 Holloway Circus Queensway, Birmingham, B1 1EG
The Railway
0.05 miles     Hill Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN
Miyako Teppanyaki Japanese Restaurant
0.07 miles     Arcadian Centre Ladywell Walk Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4ST
Mount Fuji
0.07 miles     Bullring Shopping Centre, Birmingham, B5 4BU
Pizza Express
0.07 miles     Birmingham Bullring Upper Mall East, Birmingham, B5 4BF
Cherry Red Cafe Bar Ltd
0.08 miles     India House, 88-90 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BN
Nakira
0.08 miles     74-86 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BN
Chung Ying Garden
0.08 miles     17 Thorp Street, Birmingham, B5 4AT
Maharaja
0.09 miles     23-25 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4AS
B B Q Village
0.09 miles     55 Station Street, Birmingham, B5 4DY
Shangrila
0.09 miles     51 Station Street, Birmingham, B5 4DY
Circle Restaurant at Birmingham Hippodrome
0.1 miles     Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4TB
D M D
0.11 miles     81 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BL
Turtle Bay
0.11 miles     81-91 John Bright Street, Birmingham, B1 1BL
Big Wok
0.11 miles     5 Wrottesley Street, Birmingham, B5 4RT
Chung Ying
0.11 miles     16-18 Wrottesley Street, Birmingham, B5 4RT
Ken Ho Restaurant
0.11 miles     41 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BJ
Red & Hot
0.11 miles     35 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BJ
Koh I Noor
0.11 miles     29 Horse Fair, Birmingham, B1 1DD
Ming Moon Chinese Restaurant
0.11 miles     16 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4BN
Tajmahal
0.13 miles     Norfolk House Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham, B5 4LJ
China Town Noodle Bar
0.13 miles     2 Bath Passage, Birmingham, B5 4SZ
Peach Garden
0.13 miles     6 Bath Passage, Birmingham, B5 4SZ
Jacky's Kitchen
0.14 miles     Southside St John's Walk, Birmingham, B5 4TN
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2