in
Showing

Restaurants General in Antrim

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
China Court
0.27 miles     69 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE 69 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
China Court
0.27 miles     69 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
Ho Wah Ltd
0.29 miles     24 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE 24 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
Ho Wah Ltd
0.29 miles     24 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
88 Church Street
0.3 miles     Antrim, BT41 4BA Antrim, BT41 4BA
88 Church Street
0.3 miles     Antrim, BT41 4BA
The New Furama
0.3 miles     66-68 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BA 66-68 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BA
The New Furama
0.3 miles     66-68 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BA
Rococo
0.31 miles     10 Castle Street, Antrim, BT41 4JE 10 Castle Street, Antrim, BT41 4JE
Web
Rococo
0.31 miles     10 Castle Street, Antrim, BT41 4JE
The Galley
0.32 miles     6 Shopping Precinct High Street, Antrim, BT41 4BN 6 Shopping Precinct High Street, Antrim, BT41 4BN
The Galley
0.32 miles     6 Shopping Precinct High Street, Antrim, BT41 4BN
Masala Fusion
0.41 miles     12c Market Square, Antrim, BT41 4AW 12c Market Square, Antrim, BT41 4AW
Web
Masala Fusion
0.41 miles     12c Market Square, Antrim, BT41 4AW
Shunters
0.45 miles     12 Dublin Road, Antrim, BT41 4EA 12 Dublin Road, Antrim, BT41 4EA
Shunters
0.45 miles     12 Dublin Road, Antrim, BT41 4EA
Moes Grill
0.48 miles     12 Ballymena Road, Antrim, BT41 4JG 12 Ballymena Road, Antrim, BT41 4JG
Web
Moes Grill
0.48 miles     12 Ballymena Road, Antrim, BT41 4JG
Brewers Fayre
1.18 miles     Antrim Park Junction One International Outlet Centre, Antrim, BT41 4JG Antrim Park Junction One International Outlet Centre, Antrim, BT41 4JG
Web
Brewers Fayre
1.18 miles     Antrim Park Junction One International Outlet Centre, Antrim, BT41 4JG
Moes Grill
1.18 miles     13a Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL 13a Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Web
Moes Grill
1.18 miles     13a Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Red Panda
1.18 miles     10 Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL 10 Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Web
Red Panda
1.18 miles     10 Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Redz Bar & Grill
1.18 miles     Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Redz Bar & Grill
1.18 miles     Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Safari Grill
1.18 miles     54 Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL 54 Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Web
Safari Grill
1.18 miles     54 Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Dunsilly Hotel
1.84 miles     20 Dunsilly Road, Antrim, BT41 2JH 20 Dunsilly Road, Antrim, BT41 2JH
Web
Dunsilly Hotel
1.84 miles     20 Dunsilly Road, Antrim, BT41 2JH
Ballyrobin Country Lodge Hotel
3.52 miles     144-146 Ballyrobin Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4EG 144-146 Ballyrobin Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4EG
Web
Ballyrobin Country Lodge Hotel
3.52 miles     144-146 Ballyrobin Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4EG
Spice
3.58 miles     106 Ballyrobin Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4TF 106 Ballyrobin Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4TF
Web
Spice
3.58 miles     106 Ballyrobin Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4TF
Ellie Mays
3.65 miles     252 Belfast Road, Dunadry, Antrim, BT41 2HH 252 Belfast Road, Dunadry, Antrim, BT41 2HH
Web
Ellie Mays
3.65 miles     252 Belfast Road, Dunadry, Antrim, BT41 2HH
Bambou Chinese Restaurant
4.4 miles     Unit 7-8 The Milestone Shopping Centre, 954 Antrim Road, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0AT Unit 7-8 The Milestone Shopping Centre, 954 Antrim Road, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0AT
Web
Bambou Chinese Restaurant
4.4 miles     Unit 7-8 The Milestone Shopping Centre, 954 Antrim Road, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0AT
Treffner's Restaurant
4.73 miles     Paradise Walk, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0DD Paradise Walk, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0DD
Web
Treffner's Restaurant
4.73 miles     Paradise Walk, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0DD
The Carrie
6.46 miles     20b Old Green Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3LP 20b Old Green Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3LP
The Carrie
6.46 miles     20b Old Green Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3LP
Chopstix Noodle Bar
7.58 miles     Applegreen Templepatrick Service Area, Newtownabbey, BT36 4RN Applegreen Templepatrick Service Area, Newtownabbey, BT36 4RN
Web
Chopstix Noodle Bar
7.58 miles     Applegreen Templepatrick Service Area, Newtownabbey, BT36 4RN
Barnabys Restaurant
8.16 miles     153 Ballyrobert Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RT 153 Ballyrobert Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RT
Web
Barnabys Restaurant
8.16 miles     153 Ballyrobert Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RT
Five Corners Guest Inn
8.31 miles     249 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9JN 249 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9JN
Web
Five Corners Guest Inn
8.31 miles     249 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9JN
Piccolos
8.63 miles     5 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ 5 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
Piccolos
8.63 miles     5 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
China Court
0.27 miles     69 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
Ho Wah Ltd
0.29 miles     24 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
88 Church Street
0.3 miles     Antrim, BT41 4BA
The New Furama
0.3 miles     66-68 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BA
Rococo
0.31 miles     10 Castle Street, Antrim, BT41 4JE
The Galley
0.32 miles     6 Shopping Precinct High Street, Antrim, BT41 4BN
Masala Fusion
0.41 miles     12c Market Square, Antrim, BT41 4AW
Shunters
0.45 miles     12 Dublin Road, Antrim, BT41 4EA
Moes Grill
0.48 miles     12 Ballymena Road, Antrim, BT41 4JG
Brewers Fayre
1.18 miles     Antrim Park Junction One International Outlet Centre, Antrim, BT41 4JG
Moes Grill
1.18 miles     13a Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Red Panda
1.18 miles     10 Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Redz Bar & Grill
1.18 miles     Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Safari Grill
1.18 miles     54 Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Dunsilly Hotel
1.84 miles     20 Dunsilly Road, Antrim, BT41 2JH
Ballyrobin Country Lodge Hotel
3.52 miles     144-146 Ballyrobin Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4EG
Spice
3.58 miles     106 Ballyrobin Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4TF
Ellie Mays
3.65 miles     252 Belfast Road, Dunadry, Antrim, BT41 2HH
Bambou Chinese Restaurant
4.4 miles     Unit 7-8 The Milestone Shopping Centre, 954 Antrim Road, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0AT
Treffner's Restaurant
4.73 miles     Paradise Walk, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0DD
The Carrie
6.46 miles     20b Old Green Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3LP
Chopstix Noodle Bar
7.58 miles     Applegreen Templepatrick Service Area, Newtownabbey, BT36 4RN
Barnabys Restaurant
8.16 miles     153 Ballyrobert Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RT
Five Corners Guest Inn
8.31 miles     249 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9JN
Piccolos
8.63 miles     5 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2