New Search
in
Showing

Restaurants General in Antrim

China Court
69 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
69 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
0.27 miles from the centre of antrim 0.27 miles from the centre of antrim
China Court
69 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
69 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
0.27 miles from the centre of antrim 0.27 miles from the centre of antrim
Ho Wah Ltd
24 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
24 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
0.29 miles from the centre of antrim 0.29 miles from the centre of antrim
Ho Wah Ltd
24 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
24 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
0.29 miles from the centre of antrim 0.29 miles from the centre of antrim
88 Church Street
Antrim, BT41 4BA
Antrim, BT41 4BA
0.3 miles from the centre of antrim 0.3 miles from the centre of antrim
88 Church Street
Antrim, BT41 4BA
Antrim, BT41 4BA
0.3 miles from the centre of antrim 0.3 miles from the centre of antrim
The New Furama
66-68 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BA
66-68 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BA
0.3 miles from the centre of antrim 0.3 miles from the centre of antrim
The New Furama
66-68 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BA
66-68 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BA
0.3 miles from the centre of antrim 0.3 miles from the centre of antrim
Rococo
10 Castle Street, Antrim, BT41 4JE
10 Castle Street, Antrim, BT41 4JE
0.31 miles from the centre of antrim 0.31 miles from the centre of antrim
Rococo
10 Castle Street, Antrim, BT41 4JE
10 Castle Street, Antrim, BT41 4JE
0.31 miles from the centre of antrim 0.31 miles from the centre of antrim
The Galley
6 Shopping Precinct High Street, Antrim, BT41 4BN
6 Shopping Precinct High Street, Antrim, BT41 4BN
0.32 miles from the centre of antrim 0.32 miles from the centre of antrim
The Galley
6 Shopping Precinct High Street, Antrim, BT41 4BN
6 Shopping Precinct High Street, Antrim, BT41 4BN
0.32 miles from the centre of antrim 0.32 miles from the centre of antrim
Masala Fusion
12c Market Square, Antrim, BT41 4AW
12c Market Square, Antrim, BT41 4AW
0.41 miles from the centre of antrim 0.41 miles from the centre of antrim
Masala Fusion
12c Market Square, Antrim, BT41 4AW
12c Market Square, Antrim, BT41 4AW
0.41 miles from the centre of antrim 0.41 miles from the centre of antrim
Shunters
12 Dublin Road, Antrim, BT41 4EA
12 Dublin Road, Antrim, BT41 4EA
0.45 miles from the centre of antrim 0.45 miles from the centre of antrim
Shunters
12 Dublin Road, Antrim, BT41 4EA
12 Dublin Road, Antrim, BT41 4EA
0.45 miles from the centre of antrim 0.45 miles from the centre of antrim
Moes Grill
12 Ballymena Road, Antrim, BT41 4JG
12 Ballymena Road, Antrim, BT41 4JG
0.48 miles from the centre of antrim 0.48 miles from the centre of antrim
Moes Grill
12 Ballymena Road, Antrim, BT41 4JG
12 Ballymena Road, Antrim, BT41 4JG
0.48 miles from the centre of antrim 0.48 miles from the centre of antrim
Brewers Fayre
Antrim Park Junction One International Outlet Centre, Antrim, BT41 4JG
Antrim Park Junction One International Outlet Centre, Antrim, BT41 4JG
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Brewers Fayre
Antrim Park Junction One International Outlet Centre, Antrim, BT41 4JG
Antrim Park Junction One International Outlet Centre, Antrim, BT41 4JG
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Moes Grill
13a Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
13a Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Moes Grill
13a Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
13a Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Red Panda
10 Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
10 Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Red Panda
10 Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
10 Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Redz Bar & Grill
Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Redz Bar & Grill
Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Safari Grill
54 Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
54 Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Safari Grill
54 Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
54 Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Dunsilly Hotel
20 Dunsilly Road, Antrim, BT41 2JH
20 Dunsilly Road, Antrim, BT41 2JH
1.84 miles from the centre of antrim 1.84 miles from the centre of antrim
Dunsilly Hotel
20 Dunsilly Road, Antrim, BT41 2JH
20 Dunsilly Road, Antrim, BT41 2JH
1.84 miles from the centre of antrim 1.84 miles from the centre of antrim
Ballyrobin Country Lodge Hotel
144-146 Ballyrobin Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4EG
144-146 Ballyrobin Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4EG
3.52 miles from the centre of antrim 3.52 miles from the centre of antrim
Ballyrobin Country Lodge Hotel
144-146 Ballyrobin Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4EG
144-146 Ballyrobin Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4EG
3.52 miles from the centre of antrim 3.52 miles from the centre of antrim
Spice
106 Ballyrobin Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4TF
106 Ballyrobin Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4TF
3.58 miles from the centre of antrim 3.58 miles from the centre of antrim
Spice
106 Ballyrobin Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4TF
106 Ballyrobin Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4TF
3.58 miles from the centre of antrim 3.58 miles from the centre of antrim
Ellie Mays
252 Belfast Road, Dunadry, Antrim, BT41 2HH
252 Belfast Road, Dunadry, Antrim, BT41 2HH
3.65 miles from the centre of antrim 3.65 miles from the centre of antrim
Ellie Mays
252 Belfast Road, Dunadry, Antrim, BT41 2HH
252 Belfast Road, Dunadry, Antrim, BT41 2HH
3.65 miles from the centre of antrim 3.65 miles from the centre of antrim
Bambou Chinese Restaurant
Unit 7-8 The Milestone Shopping Centre, 954 Antrim Road, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0AT
Unit 7-8 The Milestone Shopping Centre, 954 Antrim Road, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0AT
4.39 miles from the centre of antrim 4.39 miles from the centre of antrim
Bambou Chinese Restaurant
Unit 7-8 The Milestone Shopping Centre, 954 Antrim Road, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0AT
Unit 7-8 The Milestone Shopping Centre, 954 Antrim Road, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0AT
4.39 miles from the centre of antrim 4.39 miles from the centre of antrim
Treffner's Restaurant
Paradise Walk, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0DD
Paradise Walk, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0DD
4.73 miles from the centre of antrim 4.73 miles from the centre of antrim
Treffner's Restaurant
Paradise Walk, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0DD
Paradise Walk, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0DD
4.73 miles from the centre of antrim 4.73 miles from the centre of antrim
The Carrie
20b Old Green Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3LP
20b Old Green Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3LP
6.46 miles from the centre of antrim 6.46 miles from the centre of antrim
The Carrie
20b Old Green Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3LP
20b Old Green Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3LP
6.46 miles from the centre of antrim 6.46 miles from the centre of antrim
Chopstix Noodle Bar
Applegreen Templepatrick Service Area, Newtownabbey, BT36 4RN
Applegreen Templepatrick Service Area, Newtownabbey, BT36 4RN
7.58 miles from the centre of antrim 7.58 miles from the centre of antrim
Chopstix Noodle Bar
Applegreen Templepatrick Service Area, Newtownabbey, BT36 4RN
Applegreen Templepatrick Service Area, Newtownabbey, BT36 4RN
7.58 miles from the centre of antrim 7.58 miles from the centre of antrim
Barnabys Restaurant
153 Ballyrobert Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RT
153 Ballyrobert Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RT
8.16 miles from the centre of antrim 8.16 miles from the centre of antrim
Barnabys Restaurant
153 Ballyrobert Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RT
153 Ballyrobert Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RT
8.16 miles from the centre of antrim 8.16 miles from the centre of antrim
Kathmandu Inn
Back Office, 91 Templepatrick Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RQ
Back Office, 91 Templepatrick Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RQ
8.28 miles from the centre of antrim 8.28 miles from the centre of antrim
Kathmandu Inn
Back Office, 91 Templepatrick Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RQ
Back Office, 91 Templepatrick Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RQ
8.28 miles from the centre of antrim 8.28 miles from the centre of antrim
Five Corners Guest Inn
249 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9JN
249 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9JN
8.31 miles from the centre of antrim 8.31 miles from the centre of antrim
Five Corners Guest Inn
249 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9JN
249 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9JN
8.31 miles from the centre of antrim 8.31 miles from the centre of antrim
China Court
69 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
69 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
0.27 miles from the centre of antrim 0.27 miles from the centre of antrim
Ho Wah Ltd
24 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
24 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
0.29 miles from the centre of antrim 0.29 miles from the centre of antrim
88 Church Street
Antrim, BT41 4BA
Antrim, BT41 4BA
0.3 miles from the centre of antrim 0.3 miles from the centre of antrim
The New Furama
66-68 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BA
66-68 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BA
0.3 miles from the centre of antrim 0.3 miles from the centre of antrim
Rococo
10 Castle Street, Antrim, BT41 4JE
10 Castle Street, Antrim, BT41 4JE
0.31 miles from the centre of antrim 0.31 miles from the centre of antrim
The Galley
6 Shopping Precinct High Street, Antrim, BT41 4BN
6 Shopping Precinct High Street, Antrim, BT41 4BN
0.32 miles from the centre of antrim 0.32 miles from the centre of antrim
Masala Fusion
12c Market Square, Antrim, BT41 4AW
12c Market Square, Antrim, BT41 4AW
0.41 miles from the centre of antrim 0.41 miles from the centre of antrim
Shunters
12 Dublin Road, Antrim, BT41 4EA
12 Dublin Road, Antrim, BT41 4EA
0.45 miles from the centre of antrim 0.45 miles from the centre of antrim
Moes Grill
12 Ballymena Road, Antrim, BT41 4JG
12 Ballymena Road, Antrim, BT41 4JG
0.48 miles from the centre of antrim 0.48 miles from the centre of antrim
Brewers Fayre
Antrim Park Junction One International Outlet Centre, Antrim, BT41 4JG
Antrim Park Junction One International Outlet Centre, Antrim, BT41 4JG
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Moes Grill
13a Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
13a Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Red Panda
10 Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
10 Junction One International Outlet Shopping, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Redz Bar & Grill
Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Safari Grill
54 Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
54 Junction One International Outlet Shopping Centre, Antrim, BT41 4LL
1.18 miles from the centre of antrim 1.18 miles from the centre of antrim
Dunsilly Hotel
20 Dunsilly Road, Antrim, BT41 2JH
20 Dunsilly Road, Antrim, BT41 2JH
1.84 miles from the centre of antrim 1.84 miles from the centre of antrim
Ballyrobin Country Lodge Hotel
144-146 Ballyrobin Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4EG
144-146 Ballyrobin Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4EG
3.52 miles from the centre of antrim 3.52 miles from the centre of antrim
Spice
106 Ballyrobin Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4TF
106 Ballyrobin Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4TF
3.58 miles from the centre of antrim 3.58 miles from the centre of antrim
Ellie Mays
252 Belfast Road, Dunadry, Antrim, BT41 2HH
252 Belfast Road, Dunadry, Antrim, BT41 2HH
3.65 miles from the centre of antrim 3.65 miles from the centre of antrim
Bambou Chinese Restaurant
Unit 7-8 The Milestone Shopping Centre, 954 Antrim Road, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0AT
Unit 7-8 The Milestone Shopping Centre, 954 Antrim Road, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0AT
4.39 miles from the centre of antrim 4.39 miles from the centre of antrim
Treffner's Restaurant
Paradise Walk, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0DD
Paradise Walk, Templepatrick, Ballyclare, BT39 0DD
4.73 miles from the centre of antrim 4.73 miles from the centre of antrim
The Carrie
20b Old Green Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3LP
20b Old Green Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3LP
6.46 miles from the centre of antrim 6.46 miles from the centre of antrim
Chopstix Noodle Bar
Applegreen Templepatrick Service Area, Newtownabbey, BT36 4RN
Applegreen Templepatrick Service Area, Newtownabbey, BT36 4RN
7.58 miles from the centre of antrim 7.58 miles from the centre of antrim
Barnabys Restaurant
153 Ballyrobert Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RT
153 Ballyrobert Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RT
8.16 miles from the centre of antrim 8.16 miles from the centre of antrim
Kathmandu Inn
Back Office, 91 Templepatrick Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RQ
Back Office, 91 Templepatrick Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9RQ
8.28 miles from the centre of antrim 8.28 miles from the centre of antrim
Five Corners Guest Inn
249 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9JN
249 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9JN
8.31 miles from the centre of antrim 8.31 miles from the centre of antrim
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2