Search results

for

real ale pubs in Burnham On Sea (Somerset)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

The Railway - Greene King

0.27 miles       19 College Street, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 1AS

(01278) 784782

The George Hotel

1.55 miles       4 Church Street, Highbridge, TA9 3AE

(01278) 783248

Crossways Inn

2.29 miles       Withy Road, West Huntspill, Highbridge, TA9 3RA

(01278) 783756

The Fox & Goose

2.52 miles       Bristol Road, Brent Knoll, Highbridge, TA9 4HH

(01278) 760008

The Crown Inn

3.6 miles       10 Church Road, East Huntspill, Highbridge, TA9 3PG

(01278) 789728

The Seagull Inn

3.73 miles       South Road, Brean, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 2RF

(01278) 751002

The Wellington Arms

4.64 miles       Bristol Road, Rooksbridge, Axbridge, BS26 2TE

(01934) 751005

White Horse Inn

4.65 miles       Mark, Highbridge, TA9 4LT

(01278) 641234

Anchor Inn

4.73 miles       Riverside, Combwich, Bridgwater, TA5 2RA

(01278) 653612

The Pack Horse Inn

4.9 miles       Church Street, Mark, Highbridge, TA9 4NF

(01278) 641209

Brean Down Inn

5.02 miles       Warren Road, Brean, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 2RR

(01278) 751420

The Queens Arms

5.54 miles       Celtic Way, Bleadon, Weston-super-Mare, BS24 0NF

(01934) 812080

The Dolphin

5.93 miles       82-84 Uphill Way, Uphill, Weston-super-Mare, BS23 4TN

(01934) 620248

The Knowle Inn

6.0 miles       Bath Road, Knowle, Bridgwater, TA7 8PN

(01278) 683330

The Friendly Spirit

6.33 miles       Brook Street, Cannington, Bridgwater, TA5 2HP

(01278) 652215

The Globe Inn

6.37 miles       4 Church Street, Cannington, Bridgwater, TA5 2HA

(01278) 653999

Rose & Crown

6.44 miles       30 High Street, Cannington, Bridgwater, TA5 2HF

(01278) 653190

Sexey's Arms Inn

6.63 miles       Sexeys Road, Blackford, Wedmore, BS28 4NT

(01934) 712487

The Wheatsheaf Inn

6.75 miles       Stone Allerton, Axbridge, BS26 2NH

(01934) 713409

The Lamb Inn

7.15 miles       Turnpike Road, Lower Weare, Axbridge, BS26 2JF

(01934) 732384

The Malt Shovel Inn

7.2 miles       Blackmore Lane, Cannington, Bridgwater, TA5 2NE

(01278) 653432

The Bear Inn

7.22 miles       66 Walliscote Road, Weston-super-Mare, BS23 1ED

(01934) 641722

The Golden Ball Public House

7.32 miles       19 High Street, Bridgwater, TA6 3BE

07760 664982

The Great Escape

7.32 miles       6 Clare Street, Bridgwater, TA6 3EN

(01278) 238978

Malt Shovel

7.33 miles       2 Wembdon Road, Bridgwater, TA6 7DN

(01278) 444905

Page : 1 | 2