in
Showing

real ale pubs in leicester forest east leicester

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Railway Hotel
2.14 miles     152 Station Road, Glenfield, Leicester, LE3 8BR 152 Station Road, Glenfield, Leicester, LE3 8BR
2.14 miles     152 Station Road, Glenfield, Leicester, LE3 8BR 152 Station Road, Glenfield, Leicester, LE3 8BR
Web
The Nags Head
2.29 miles     41 Cross Street, Enderby, Leicester, LE19 4NJ 41 Cross Street, Enderby, Leicester, LE19 4NJ
2.29 miles     41 Cross Street, Enderby, Leicester, LE19 4NJ 41 Cross Street, Enderby, Leicester, LE19 4NJ
The Font
3.29 miles     52 And A Half Gateway Street, Leicester, LE2 7DP 52 And A Half Gateway Street, Leicester, LE2 7DP
3.29 miles     52 And A Half Gateway Street, Leicester, LE2 7DP 52 And A Half Gateway Street, Leicester, LE2 7DP
Web
Queen of Bradgate
3.36 miles     93-97 High Street, Leicester, LE1 4JB 93-97 High Street, Leicester, LE1 4JB
3.36 miles     93-97 High Street, Leicester, LE1 4JB 93-97 High Street, Leicester, LE1 4JB
Web
The Criterion Free House
3.39 miles     44 Millstone Lane, Leicester, LE1 5JN 44 Millstone Lane, Leicester, LE1 5JN
3.39 miles     44 Millstone Lane, Leicester, LE1 5JN 44 Millstone Lane, Leicester, LE1 5JN
Web
The Holgarth
3.46 miles     5-9 Hotel Street, Leicester, LE1 5AW 5-9 Hotel Street, Leicester, LE1 5AW
3.46 miles     5-9 Hotel Street, Leicester, LE1 5AW 5-9 Hotel Street, Leicester, LE1 5AW
Bricklayers Arms
3.49 miles     78 Welford Road, Leicester, LE2 7AB 78 Welford Road, Leicester, LE2 7AB
3.49 miles     78 Welford Road, Leicester, LE2 7AB 78 Welford Road, Leicester, LE2 7AB
Ale Wagon
3.75 miles     27 Rutland Street, Leicester, LE1 1RE 27 Rutland Street, Leicester, LE1 1RE
3.75 miles     27 Rutland Street, Leicester, LE1 1RE 27 Rutland Street, Leicester, LE1 1RE
Web
The Musician
3.88 miles     42 Crafton Street West, Leicester, LE1 2DE 42 Crafton Street West, Leicester, LE1 2DE
3.88 miles     42 Crafton Street West, Leicester, LE1 2DE 42 Crafton Street West, Leicester, LE1 2DE
Web
The Black Horse
3.88 miles     Sycamore Street, Blaby, Leicester, LE8 4FJ Sycamore Street, Blaby, Leicester, LE8 4FJ
3.88 miles     Sycamore Street, Blaby, Leicester, LE8 4FJ Sycamore Street, Blaby, Leicester, LE8 4FJ
Lansdowne - the Orange Tree Group
3.93 miles     101a London Road, Leicester, LE2 0QT 101a London Road, Leicester, LE2 0QT
3.93 miles     101a London Road, Leicester, LE2 0QT 101a London Road, Leicester, LE2 0QT
Web
The Bulls Head
3.98 miles     Lutterworth Road, Blaby, Leicester, LE8 4DN Lutterworth Road, Blaby, Leicester, LE8 4DN
3.98 miles     Lutterworth Road, Blaby, Leicester, LE8 4DN Lutterworth Road, Blaby, Leicester, LE8 4DN
Web
The Clarendon
4.16 miles     7-9 West Avenue, Leicester, LE2 1TS 7-9 West Avenue, Leicester, LE2 1TS
4.16 miles     7-9 West Avenue, Leicester, LE2 1TS 7-9 West Avenue, Leicester, LE2 1TS
Tom Hoskins
4.32 miles     131 Beaumanor Road, Leicester, LE4 5QE 131 Beaumanor Road, Leicester, LE4 5QE
4.32 miles     131 Beaumanor Road, Leicester, LE4 5QE 131 Beaumanor Road, Leicester, LE4 5QE
The Talbot Inn
4.43 miles     4 Thurcaston Road, Leicester, LE4 5PF 4 Thurcaston Road, Leicester, LE4 5PF
4.43 miles     4 Thurcaston Road, Leicester, LE4 5PF 4 Thurcaston Road, Leicester, LE4 5PF
The 1852 Brewery
4.8 miles     2 Station Road, Wigston, LE18 2DH 2 Station Road, Wigston, LE18 2DH
4.8 miles     2 Station Road, Wigston, LE18 2DH 2 Station Road, Wigston, LE18 2DH
The Real Ale Classroom
4.83 miles     22 Allandale Road, Leicester, LE2 2DA 22 Allandale Road, Leicester, LE2 2DA
4.83 miles     22 Allandale Road, Leicester, LE2 2DA 22 Allandale Road, Leicester, LE2 2DA
Web
The Bulls Head
5.19 miles     The Nook, Cosby, Leicester, LE9 1RQ The Nook, Cosby, Leicester, LE9 1RQ
5.19 miles     The Nook, Cosby, Leicester, LE9 1RQ The Nook, Cosby, Leicester, LE9 1RQ
Web
The Windmill Inn
5.39 miles     Brascote Lane, Newbold Verdon, Leicester, LE9 9LE Brascote Lane, Newbold Verdon, Leicester, LE9 9LE
5.39 miles     Brascote Lane, Newbold Verdon, Leicester, LE9 9LE Brascote Lane, Newbold Verdon, Leicester, LE9 9LE
Web
The White Horse
5.41 miles     White Horse Lane, Birstall, Leicester, LE4 4EF White Horse Lane, Birstall, Leicester, LE4 4EF
5.41 miles     White Horse Lane, Birstall, Leicester, LE4 4EF White Horse Lane, Birstall, Leicester, LE4 4EF
Web
The Old Plough
5.42 miles     18 Front Street, Birstall, Leicester, LE4 4DP 18 Front Street, Birstall, Leicester, LE4 4DP
5.42 miles     18 Front Street, Birstall, Leicester, LE4 4DP 18 Front Street, Birstall, Leicester, LE4 4DP
Web
The Railway
5.45 miles     128 Station Road, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5TD 128 Station Road, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5TD
5.45 miles     128 Station Road, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5TD 128 Station Road, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5TD
The Bulls Head
5.62 miles     3 Long Street, Stoney Stanton, Leicester, LE9 4DQ 3 Long Street, Stoney Stanton, Leicester, LE9 4DQ
5.62 miles     3 Long Street, Stoney Stanton, Leicester, LE9 4DQ 3 Long Street, Stoney Stanton, Leicester, LE9 4DQ
Axe & Square
5.68 miles     21 Wigston Street, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5RQ 21 Wigston Street, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5RQ
5.68 miles     21 Wigston Street, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5RQ 21 Wigston Street, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5RQ
Bulls Head
5.74 miles     Main Street, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5QX Main Street, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5QX
5.74 miles     Main Street, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5QX Main Street, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5QX
Railway Hotel
2.14 miles     152 Station Road, Glenfield, Leicester, LE3 8BR
The Nags Head
2.29 miles     41 Cross Street, Enderby, Leicester, LE19 4NJ
The Font
3.29 miles     52 And A Half Gateway Street, Leicester, LE2 7DP
Queen of Bradgate
3.36 miles     93-97 High Street, Leicester, LE1 4JB
The Criterion Free House
3.39 miles     44 Millstone Lane, Leicester, LE1 5JN
The Holgarth
3.46 miles     5-9 Hotel Street, Leicester, LE1 5AW
Bricklayers Arms
3.49 miles     78 Welford Road, Leicester, LE2 7AB
Ale Wagon
3.75 miles     27 Rutland Street, Leicester, LE1 1RE
The Musician
3.88 miles     42 Crafton Street West, Leicester, LE1 2DE
The Black Horse
3.88 miles     Sycamore Street, Blaby, Leicester, LE8 4FJ
Lansdowne - the Orange Tree Group
3.93 miles     101a London Road, Leicester, LE2 0QT
The Bulls Head
3.98 miles     Lutterworth Road, Blaby, Leicester, LE8 4DN
The Clarendon
4.16 miles     7-9 West Avenue, Leicester, LE2 1TS
Tom Hoskins
4.32 miles     131 Beaumanor Road, Leicester, LE4 5QE
The Talbot Inn
4.43 miles     4 Thurcaston Road, Leicester, LE4 5PF
The 1852 Brewery
4.8 miles     2 Station Road, Wigston, LE18 2DH
The Real Ale Classroom
4.83 miles     22 Allandale Road, Leicester, LE2 2DA
The Bulls Head
5.19 miles     The Nook, Cosby, Leicester, LE9 1RQ
The Windmill Inn
5.39 miles     Brascote Lane, Newbold Verdon, Leicester, LE9 9LE
The White Horse
5.41 miles     White Horse Lane, Birstall, Leicester, LE4 4EF
The Old Plough
5.42 miles     18 Front Street, Birstall, Leicester, LE4 4DP
The Railway
5.45 miles     128 Station Road, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5TD
The Bulls Head
5.62 miles     3 Long Street, Stoney Stanton, Leicester, LE9 4DQ
Axe & Square
5.68 miles     21 Wigston Street, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5RQ
Bulls Head
5.74 miles     Main Street, Countesthorpe, Leicester, LE8 5QX
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2