New Search
in
Showing

Real Ale Pubs in Carlisle Cumbria

301 Miles From London
Citadel Railway Station Court Square, Carlisle, CA1 1QX
Citadel Railway Station Court Square, Carlisle, CA1 1QX
0.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
301 Miles From London
Citadel Railway Station Court Square, Carlisle, CA1 1QX
Citadel Railway Station Court Square, Carlisle, CA1 1QX
0.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Sportsman Inn
1 Heads Lane, Carlisle, CA3 8AQ
1 Heads Lane, Carlisle, CA3 8AQ
0.16 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.16 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Sportsman Inn
1 Heads Lane, Carlisle, CA3 8AQ
1 Heads Lane, Carlisle, CA3 8AQ
0.16 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.16 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Boardroom
8 Paternoster Row, Carlisle, CA3 8TT
8 Paternoster Row, Carlisle, CA3 8TT
0.32 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.32 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Boardroom
8 Paternoster Row, Carlisle, CA3 8TT
8 Paternoster Row, Carlisle, CA3 8TT
0.32 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.32 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Shepherds Inn
Montgomery Way, Rosehill Industrial Estate, Carlisle, CA1 2RW
Montgomery Way, Rosehill Industrial Estate, Carlisle, CA1 2RW
0.77 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.77 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Shepherds Inn
Montgomery Way, Rosehill Industrial Estate, Carlisle, CA1 2RW
Montgomery Way, Rosehill Industrial Estate, Carlisle, CA1 2RW
0.77 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.77 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Crown & Thistle Inn
53 Church Street, Stanwix, Carlisle, CA3 9DS
53 Church Street, Stanwix, Carlisle, CA3 9DS
0.86 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.86 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Crown & Thistle Inn
53 Church Street, Stanwix, Carlisle, CA3 9DS
53 Church Street, Stanwix, Carlisle, CA3 9DS
0.86 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.86 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Crown
23 Scotland Road, Carlisle, CA3 9HS
23 Scotland Road, Carlisle, CA3 9HS
0.89 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.89 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Crown
23 Scotland Road, Carlisle, CA3 9HS
23 Scotland Road, Carlisle, CA3 9HS
0.89 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.89 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Redfern Inn
Kingmoor Road, Carlisle, CA3 9PS
Kingmoor Road, Carlisle, CA3 9PS
1.27 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.27 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Redfern Inn
Kingmoor Road, Carlisle, CA3 9PS
Kingmoor Road, Carlisle, CA3 9PS
1.27 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.27 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Near Boot Inn
Whiteclosegate, Carlisle, CA3 0JA
Whiteclosegate, Carlisle, CA3 0JA
1.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Near Boot Inn
Whiteclosegate, Carlisle, CA3 0JA
Whiteclosegate, Carlisle, CA3 0JA
1.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Spinners Arms
Cummersdale, Carlisle, CA2 6BD
Cummersdale, Carlisle, CA2 6BD
1.7 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.7 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Spinners Arms
Cummersdale, Carlisle, CA2 6BD
Cummersdale, Carlisle, CA2 6BD
1.7 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.7 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Reiver
Border Reiver Holmrook Road, Carlisle, CA2 7TB
Border Reiver Holmrook Road, Carlisle, CA2 7TB
1.88 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.88 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Reiver
Border Reiver Holmrook Road, Carlisle, CA2 7TB
Border Reiver Holmrook Road, Carlisle, CA2 7TB
1.88 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.88 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Coach & Horses
234 Kingstown Road, Carlisle, CA3 0DE
234 Kingstown Road, Carlisle, CA3 0DE
2.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 2.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Coach & Horses
234 Kingstown Road, Carlisle, CA3 0DE
234 Kingstown Road, Carlisle, CA3 0DE
2.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 2.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Lowther Arms Inn
Cumwhinton Road, Cumwhinton, Carlisle, CA4 8DL
Cumwhinton Road, Cumwhinton, Carlisle, CA4 8DL
3.29 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 3.29 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Lowther Arms Inn
Cumwhinton Road, Cumwhinton, Carlisle, CA4 8DL
Cumwhinton Road, Cumwhinton, Carlisle, CA4 8DL
3.29 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 3.29 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Stag Inn
Crosby-On-Eden, Carlisle, CA6 4QN
Crosby-On-Eden, Carlisle, CA6 4QN
3.5 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 3.5 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Stag Inn
Crosby-On-Eden, Carlisle, CA6 4QN
Crosby-On-Eden, Carlisle, CA6 4QN
3.5 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 3.5 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Blue Bell
6 The Square, Dalston, Carlisle, CA5 7PJ
6 The Square, Dalston, Carlisle, CA5 7PJ
4.01 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 4.01 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Blue Bell
6 The Square, Dalston, Carlisle, CA5 7PJ
6 The Square, Dalston, Carlisle, CA5 7PJ
4.01 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 4.01 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Plough Inn
Wreay, Carlisle, CA4 0RL
Wreay, Carlisle, CA4 0RL
4.56 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 4.56 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Plough Inn
Wreay, Carlisle, CA4 0RL
Wreay, Carlisle, CA4 0RL
4.56 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 4.56 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Wellington Inn
The Wellington Inn And Caravan Park, Great Orton, Carlisle, CA5 6LZ
The Wellington Inn And Caravan Park, Great Orton, Carlisle, CA5 6LZ
4.69 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 4.69 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Wellington Inn
The Wellington Inn And Caravan Park, Great Orton, Carlisle, CA5 6LZ
The Wellington Inn And Caravan Park, Great Orton, Carlisle, CA5 6LZ
4.69 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 4.69 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Crown Inn Restaurant
Broadfield, Southwaite, Carlisle, CA4 0PT
Broadfield, Southwaite, Carlisle, CA4 0PT
5.73 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 5.73 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Crown Inn Restaurant
Broadfield, Southwaite, Carlisle, CA4 0PT
Broadfield, Southwaite, Carlisle, CA4 0PT
5.73 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 5.73 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Royal Oak Inn
Curthwaite Road, Curthwaite, Wigton, CA7 8BG
Curthwaite Road, Curthwaite, Wigton, CA7 8BG
6.37 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.37 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Royal Oak Inn
Curthwaite Road, Curthwaite, Wigton, CA7 8BG
Curthwaite Road, Curthwaite, Wigton, CA7 8BG
6.37 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.37 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Golden Fleece
Rule Holme, Irthington, Carlisle, CA6 4NF
Rule Holme, Irthington, Carlisle, CA6 4NF
6.43 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.43 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Golden Fleece
Rule Holme, Irthington, Carlisle, CA6 4NF
Rule Holme, Irthington, Carlisle, CA6 4NF
6.43 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.43 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Stone Inn
Stone Inn, Hayton, Brampton, CA8 9HR
Stone Inn, Hayton, Brampton, CA8 9HR
6.51 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.51 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Stone Inn
Stone Inn, Hayton, Brampton, CA8 9HR
Stone Inn, Hayton, Brampton, CA8 9HR
6.51 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.51 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Pheasant Inn
The Pheasant Inn, Cumwhitton, Brampton, CA8 9EX
The Pheasant Inn, Cumwhitton, Brampton, CA8 9EX
6.67 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.67 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Pheasant Inn
The Pheasant Inn, Cumwhitton, Brampton, CA8 9EX
The Pheasant Inn, Cumwhitton, Brampton, CA8 9EX
6.67 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.67 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Graham Arms Hotel
English Street, Longtown, Carlisle, CA6 5SE
English Street, Longtown, Carlisle, CA6 5SE
7.99 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 7.99 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Graham Arms Hotel
English Street, Longtown, Carlisle, CA6 5SE
English Street, Longtown, Carlisle, CA6 5SE
7.99 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 7.99 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Black Lion Inn
Hethersgill, Carlisle, CA6 6EH
Hethersgill, Carlisle, CA6 6EH
8.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 8.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Black Lion Inn
Hethersgill, Carlisle, CA6 6EH
Hethersgill, Carlisle, CA6 6EH
8.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 8.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Shoulder of Mutton
26 Front Street, Brampton, CA8 1NG
26 Front Street, Brampton, CA8 1NG
8.44 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 8.44 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Shoulder of Mutton
26 Front Street, Brampton, CA8 1NG
26 Front Street, Brampton, CA8 1NG
8.44 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 8.44 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Blacksmiths Arms Inn
Talkin, Brampton, CA8 1LE
Talkin, Brampton, CA8 1LE
9.0 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 9.0 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Blacksmiths Arms Inn
Talkin, Brampton, CA8 1LE
Talkin, Brampton, CA8 1LE
9.0 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 9.0 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
301 Miles From London
Citadel Railway Station Court Square, Carlisle, CA1 1QX
Citadel Railway Station Court Square, Carlisle, CA1 1QX
0.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Sportsman Inn
1 Heads Lane, Carlisle, CA3 8AQ
1 Heads Lane, Carlisle, CA3 8AQ
0.16 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.16 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Boardroom
8 Paternoster Row, Carlisle, CA3 8TT
8 Paternoster Row, Carlisle, CA3 8TT
0.32 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.32 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Shepherds Inn
Montgomery Way, Rosehill Industrial Estate, Carlisle, CA1 2RW
Montgomery Way, Rosehill Industrial Estate, Carlisle, CA1 2RW
0.77 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.77 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Crown & Thistle Inn
53 Church Street, Stanwix, Carlisle, CA3 9DS
53 Church Street, Stanwix, Carlisle, CA3 9DS
0.86 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.86 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Crown
23 Scotland Road, Carlisle, CA3 9HS
23 Scotland Road, Carlisle, CA3 9HS
0.89 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 0.89 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Redfern Inn
Kingmoor Road, Carlisle, CA3 9PS
Kingmoor Road, Carlisle, CA3 9PS
1.27 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.27 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Near Boot Inn
Whiteclosegate, Carlisle, CA3 0JA
Whiteclosegate, Carlisle, CA3 0JA
1.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Spinners Arms
Cummersdale, Carlisle, CA2 6BD
Cummersdale, Carlisle, CA2 6BD
1.7 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.7 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Reiver
Border Reiver Holmrook Road, Carlisle, CA2 7TB
Border Reiver Holmrook Road, Carlisle, CA2 7TB
1.88 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 1.88 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Coach & Horses
234 Kingstown Road, Carlisle, CA3 0DE
234 Kingstown Road, Carlisle, CA3 0DE
2.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 2.11 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Lowther Arms Inn
Cumwhinton Road, Cumwhinton, Carlisle, CA4 8DL
Cumwhinton Road, Cumwhinton, Carlisle, CA4 8DL
3.29 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 3.29 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Stag Inn
Crosby-On-Eden, Carlisle, CA6 4QN
Crosby-On-Eden, Carlisle, CA6 4QN
3.5 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 3.5 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Blue Bell
6 The Square, Dalston, Carlisle, CA5 7PJ
6 The Square, Dalston, Carlisle, CA5 7PJ
4.01 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 4.01 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Plough Inn
Wreay, Carlisle, CA4 0RL
Wreay, Carlisle, CA4 0RL
4.56 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 4.56 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Wellington Inn
The Wellington Inn And Caravan Park, Great Orton, Carlisle, CA5 6LZ
The Wellington Inn And Caravan Park, Great Orton, Carlisle, CA5 6LZ
4.69 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 4.69 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Crown Inn Restaurant
Broadfield, Southwaite, Carlisle, CA4 0PT
Broadfield, Southwaite, Carlisle, CA4 0PT
5.73 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 5.73 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Royal Oak Inn
Curthwaite Road, Curthwaite, Wigton, CA7 8BG
Curthwaite Road, Curthwaite, Wigton, CA7 8BG
6.37 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.37 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Golden Fleece
Rule Holme, Irthington, Carlisle, CA6 4NF
Rule Holme, Irthington, Carlisle, CA6 4NF
6.43 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.43 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Stone Inn
Stone Inn, Hayton, Brampton, CA8 9HR
Stone Inn, Hayton, Brampton, CA8 9HR
6.51 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.51 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Pheasant Inn
The Pheasant Inn, Cumwhitton, Brampton, CA8 9EX
The Pheasant Inn, Cumwhitton, Brampton, CA8 9EX
6.67 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 6.67 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Graham Arms Hotel
English Street, Longtown, Carlisle, CA6 5SE
English Street, Longtown, Carlisle, CA6 5SE
7.99 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 7.99 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Black Lion Inn
Hethersgill, Carlisle, CA6 6EH
Hethersgill, Carlisle, CA6 6EH
8.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 8.4 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
The Shoulder of Mutton
26 Front Street, Brampton, CA8 1NG
26 Front Street, Brampton, CA8 1NG
8.44 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 8.44 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Blacksmiths Arms Inn
Talkin, Brampton, CA8 1LE
Talkin, Brampton, CA8 1LE
9.0 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria 9.0 miles from the centre of carlisle cumbria
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2