New Search
in
Showing

Real Ale Pubs in Birmingham

The Railway
Hill Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN
Hill Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN
0.09 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.09 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Railway
Hill Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN
Hill Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN
0.09 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.09 miles from the centre of birmingham
Post Office Vaults
84b New Street, Birmingham, B2 4BA
84b New Street, Birmingham, B2 4BA
0.13 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.13 miles from the centre of birmingham
Post Office Vaults
84b New Street, Birmingham, B2 4BA
84b New Street, Birmingham, B2 4BA
0.13 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.13 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Wellington
37 Bennetts Hill, Birmingham, B2 5SN
37 Bennetts Hill, Birmingham, B2 5SN
0.15 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.15 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Wellington
37 Bennetts Hill, Birmingham, B2 5SN
37 Bennetts Hill, Birmingham, B2 5SN
0.15 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.15 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Joint Stock Pub & Theatre Venue
4 Temple Row West, Birmingham, B2 5NY
4 Temple Row West, Birmingham, B2 5NY
0.17 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.17 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Joint Stock Pub & Theatre Venue
4 Temple Row West, Birmingham, B2 5NY
4 Temple Row West, Birmingham, B2 5NY
0.17 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.17 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Fox
54-56 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4TD
54-56 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4TD
0.27 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.27 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Fox
54-56 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4TD
54-56 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4TD
0.27 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.27 miles from the centre of birmingham
Wellington Hotel
72 Bristol Street, Birmingham, B5 7AH
72 Bristol Street, Birmingham, B5 7AH
0.45 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.45 miles from the centre of birmingham
Wellington Hotel
72 Bristol Street, Birmingham, B5 7AH
72 Bristol Street, Birmingham, B5 7AH
0.45 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.45 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Queens Arms
150 Newhall Street, Birmingham, B3 1RY
150 Newhall Street, Birmingham, B3 1RY
0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Queens Arms
150 Newhall Street, Birmingham, B3 1RY
150 Newhall Street, Birmingham, B3 1RY
0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham
Tap & Spile
10 Gas Street, Birmingham, B1 2JT
10 Gas Street, Birmingham, B1 2JT
0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham
Tap & Spile
10 Gas Street, Birmingham, B1 2JT
10 Gas Street, Birmingham, B1 2JT
0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Anchor Inn
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
0.48 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.48 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Anchor Inn
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
0.48 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.48 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Anker
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
0.49 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.49 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Anker
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
0.49 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.49 miles from the centre of birmingham
Kerry Man
80 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
80 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham
Kerry Man
80 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
80 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham
Brasshouse
44 Broad Street, Birmingham, B1 2HP
44 Broad Street, Birmingham, B1 2HP
0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham
Brasshouse
44 Broad Street, Birmingham, B1 2HP
44 Broad Street, Birmingham, B1 2HP
0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham
Eden
116 Sherlock Street, Birmingham, B5 6NB
116 Sherlock Street, Birmingham, B5 6NB
0.54 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.54 miles from the centre of birmingham
Eden
116 Sherlock Street, Birmingham, B5 6NB
116 Sherlock Street, Birmingham, B5 6NB
0.54 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.54 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Flapper
Kingston Row, Birmingham, B1 2NU
Kingston Row, Birmingham, B1 2NU
0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Flapper
Kingston Row, Birmingham, B1 2NU
Kingston Row, Birmingham, B1 2NU
0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Woodman
New Canal Street, Birmingham, B5 5LG
New Canal Street, Birmingham, B5 5LG
0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Woodman
New Canal Street, Birmingham, B5 5LG
New Canal Street, Birmingham, B5 5LG
0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Bull
1 Price Street, Birmingham, B4 6JU
1 Price Street, Birmingham, B4 6JU
0.59 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.59 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Bull
1 Price Street, Birmingham, B4 6JU
1 Price Street, Birmingham, B4 6JU
0.59 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.59 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Crown
188 High Street, Deritend, Birmingham, B12 0LD
188 High Street, Deritend, Birmingham, B12 0LD
0.73 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.73 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Crown
188 High Street, Deritend, Birmingham, B12 0LD
188 High Street, Deritend, Birmingham, B12 0LD
0.73 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.73 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Pig & Tail
12-13 Albion Street, Birmingham, B1 3ED
12-13 Albion Street, Birmingham, B1 3ED
0.77 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.77 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Pig & Tail
12-13 Albion Street, Birmingham, B1 3ED
12-13 Albion Street, Birmingham, B1 3ED
0.77 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.77 miles from the centre of birmingham
Whole Pub Co Ltd
22 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6AQ
22 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6AQ
0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham
Whole Pub Co Ltd
22 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6AQ
22 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6AQ
0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Rose Villa Tavern
172 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6JW
172 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6JW
0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Rose Villa Tavern
172 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6JW
172 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6JW
0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Red Lion
94-95 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6NG
94-95 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6NG
0.85 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.85 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Red Lion
94-95 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6NG
94-95 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6NG
0.85 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.85 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Vine Inn
100 Ruston Street, Birmingham, B16 8BB
100 Ruston Street, Birmingham, B16 8BB
0.88 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.88 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Vine Inn
100 Ruston Street, Birmingham, B16 8BB
100 Ruston Street, Birmingham, B16 8BB
0.88 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.88 miles from the centre of birmingham
Barton Arms
144 High Street, Aston, Birmingham, B6 4UP
144 High Street, Aston, Birmingham, B6 4UP
1.44 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.44 miles from the centre of birmingham
Barton Arms
144 High Street, Aston, Birmingham, B6 4UP
144 High Street, Aston, Birmingham, B6 4UP
1.44 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.44 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Moseley Arms
53 Tindal Street, Birmingham, B12 9QU
53 Tindal Street, Birmingham, B12 9QU
1.62 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.62 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Moseley Arms
53 Tindal Street, Birmingham, B12 9QU
53 Tindal Street, Birmingham, B12 9QU
1.62 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.62 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Railway Tavern
292 Park Road, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HE
292 Park Road, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HE
1.65 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.65 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Railway Tavern
292 Park Road, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HE
292 Park Road, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HE
1.65 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.65 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Railway
Hill Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN
Hill Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN
0.09 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.09 miles from the centre of birmingham
Post Office Vaults
84b New Street, Birmingham, B2 4BA
84b New Street, Birmingham, B2 4BA
0.13 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.13 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Wellington
37 Bennetts Hill, Birmingham, B2 5SN
37 Bennetts Hill, Birmingham, B2 5SN
0.15 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.15 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Joint Stock Pub & Theatre Venue
4 Temple Row West, Birmingham, B2 5NY
4 Temple Row West, Birmingham, B2 5NY
0.17 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.17 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Fox
54-56 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4TD
54-56 Hurst Street, Birmingham, B5 4TD
0.27 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.27 miles from the centre of birmingham
Wellington Hotel
72 Bristol Street, Birmingham, B5 7AH
72 Bristol Street, Birmingham, B5 7AH
0.45 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.45 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Queens Arms
150 Newhall Street, Birmingham, B3 1RY
150 Newhall Street, Birmingham, B3 1RY
0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham
Tap & Spile
10 Gas Street, Birmingham, B1 2JT
10 Gas Street, Birmingham, B1 2JT
0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.47 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Anchor Inn
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
0.48 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.48 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Anker
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
308 Bradford Street, Birmingham, B5 6ET
0.49 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.49 miles from the centre of birmingham
Kerry Man
80 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
80 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham
Brasshouse
44 Broad Street, Birmingham, B1 2HP
44 Broad Street, Birmingham, B1 2HP
0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.5 miles from the centre of birmingham
Eden
116 Sherlock Street, Birmingham, B5 6NB
116 Sherlock Street, Birmingham, B5 6NB
0.54 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.54 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Flapper
Kingston Row, Birmingham, B1 2NU
Kingston Row, Birmingham, B1 2NU
0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Woodman
New Canal Street, Birmingham, B5 5LG
New Canal Street, Birmingham, B5 5LG
0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.56 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Bull
1 Price Street, Birmingham, B4 6JU
1 Price Street, Birmingham, B4 6JU
0.59 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.59 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Crown
188 High Street, Deritend, Birmingham, B12 0LD
188 High Street, Deritend, Birmingham, B12 0LD
0.73 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.73 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Pig & Tail
12-13 Albion Street, Birmingham, B1 3ED
12-13 Albion Street, Birmingham, B1 3ED
0.77 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.77 miles from the centre of birmingham
Whole Pub Co Ltd
22 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6AQ
22 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6AQ
0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Rose Villa Tavern
172 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6JW
172 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6JW
0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.81 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Red Lion
94-95 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6NG
94-95 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, B18 6NG
0.85 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.85 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Vine Inn
100 Ruston Street, Birmingham, B16 8BB
100 Ruston Street, Birmingham, B16 8BB
0.88 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.88 miles from the centre of birmingham
Barton Arms
144 High Street, Aston, Birmingham, B6 4UP
144 High Street, Aston, Birmingham, B6 4UP
1.44 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.44 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Old Moseley Arms
53 Tindal Street, Birmingham, B12 9QU
53 Tindal Street, Birmingham, B12 9QU
1.62 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.62 miles from the centre of birmingham
The Railway Tavern
292 Park Road, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HE
292 Park Road, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HE
1.65 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.65 miles from the centre of birmingham
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2