Search results

for

public houses in Burnham On Sea (Somerset)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

The Waterfront

0.17 miles       8 Esplanade, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 1BE

(01278) 782004

The Reeds Arms

0.2 miles       1 Pier Street, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 1BT

(01278) 764060

The Railway - Greene King

0.27 miles       19 College Street, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 1AS

(01278) 784782

The Dunstan House Inn

0.44 miles       8-10 Love Lane, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 1EU

(01278) 784343

Rosewood

0.72 miles       Love Lane, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 1EZ

(01278) 780246

The George Hotel

1.55 miles       4 Church Street, Highbridge, TA9 3AE

(01278) 783248

Bristol Bridge Inn

1.62 miles       2 Bristol Road, Highbridge, TA9 4EX

(01278) 787269

Coopers Arms

1.65 miles       24 Market Street, Highbridge, TA9 3BT

(01278) 784517

The Red Cow Inn

2.23 miles       134 Brent Street, Brent Knoll, Highbridge, TA9 4BE

(01278) 760234

Crossways Inn

2.29 miles       Withy Road, West Huntspill, Highbridge, TA9 3RA

(01278) 783756

The Fox & Goose

2.52 miles       Bristol Road, Brent Knoll, Highbridge, TA9 4HH

(01278) 760008

The Bason Bridge Inn

3.34 miles       38 Church Road, Bason Bridge, Highbridge, TA9 4RL

(01278) 782616

The Crown Inn

3.6 miles       10 Church Road, East Huntspill, Highbridge, TA9 3PG

(01278) 789728

The Seagull Inn

3.73 miles       South Road, Brean, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 2RF

(01278) 751002

The Wellington Arms

4.64 miles       Bristol Road, Rooksbridge, Axbridge, BS26 2TE

(01934) 751005

White Horse Inn

4.65 miles       Mark, Highbridge, TA9 4LT

(01278) 641234

The Puriton Inn

4.7 miles       Puriton Hill, Puriton, Bridgwater, TA7 8AF

(01278) 683464

Anchor Inn

4.73 miles       Riverside, Combwich, Bridgwater, TA5 2RA

(01278) 653612

The Pack Horse Inn

4.9 miles       Church Street, Mark, Highbridge, TA9 4NF

(01278) 641209

Admirals Table Inn

5.01 miles       Bristol Road, Dunball, Bridgwater, TA6 4TN

(01278) 685671

Brean Down Inn

5.02 miles       Warren Road, Brean, Burnham-on-Sea, TA8 2RR

(01278) 751420

The Anchor Inn

5.32 miles       Bridgwater Road, Bleadon, Weston-super-Mare, BS24 0AW

(01934) 812352

Catherine's Inn

5.33 miles       Bleadon Road, Bleadon, Weston-super-Mare, BS24 0PZ

(01934) 812275

The Queens Arms

5.54 miles       Celtic Way, Bleadon, Weston-super-Mare, BS24 0NF

(01934) 812080

The Dolphin

5.93 miles       82-84 Uphill Way, Uphill, Weston-super-Mare, BS23 4TN

(01934) 620248

Page : 1 | 2