in
Showing

property maintenance and repairs in gloucester gloucestershire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Lovell Respond
0.26 miles     Railway House Bruton Way, Gloucester, GL1 1DG Railway House Bruton Way, Gloucester, GL1 1DG
0.26 miles     Railway House Bruton Way, Gloucester, GL1 1DG Railway House Bruton Way, Gloucester, GL1 1DG
1st Call Property Maintenance
0.35 miles     30 Priory Road, Gloucester, GL1 2RB 30 Priory Road, Gloucester, GL1 2RB
0.35 miles     30 Priory Road, Gloucester, GL1 2RB 30 Priory Road, Gloucester, GL1 2RB
John Hogan Carpentry
0.58 miles     50 New Street, Gloucester, GL1 5BA 50 New Street, Gloucester, GL1 5BA
0.58 miles     50 New Street, Gloucester, GL1 5BA 50 New Street, Gloucester, GL1 5BA
T & J Home Improvements
0.77 miles     45 High Street, Gloucester, GL1 4SP 45 High Street, Gloucester, GL1 4SP
0.77 miles     45 High Street, Gloucester, GL1 4SP 45 High Street, Gloucester, GL1 4SP
A P M Gloster Ltd
1.12 miles     The Coach House Sybil Road, Gloucester, GL1 4PG The Coach House Sybil Road, Gloucester, GL1 4PG
1.12 miles     The Coach House Sybil Road, Gloucester, GL1 4PG The Coach House Sybil Road, Gloucester, GL1 4PG
Web
R N Wagner
1.47 miles     95 Wells Road, Gloucester, GL4 3AN 95 Wells Road, Gloucester, GL4 3AN
1.47 miles     95 Wells Road, Gloucester, GL4 3AN 95 Wells Road, Gloucester, GL4 3AN
Mike Bingham Property Maintenance Ltd
1.48 miles     5 Laburnum Road, Gloucester, GL1 5PG 5 Laburnum Road, Gloucester, GL1 5PG
1.48 miles     5 Laburnum Road, Gloucester, GL1 5PG 5 Laburnum Road, Gloucester, GL1 5PG
Glevum Building & Maintenance Ltd
1.5 miles     21a Colin Road, Barnwood, Gloucester, GL4 3JL 21a Colin Road, Barnwood, Gloucester, GL4 3JL
1.5 miles     21a Colin Road, Barnwood, Gloucester, GL4 3JL 21a Colin Road, Barnwood, Gloucester, GL4 3JL
Help at Home
1.58 miles     30 The Willows Sandhurst Lane, Sandhurst, Gloucester, GL2 9NB 30 The Willows Sandhurst Lane, Sandhurst, Gloucester, GL2 9NB
1.58 miles     30 The Willows Sandhurst Lane, Sandhurst, Gloucester, GL2 9NB 30 The Willows Sandhurst Lane, Sandhurst, Gloucester, GL2 9NB
Home Aid
1.86 miles     15 Eagle Way, Abbeydale, Gloucester, GL4 4WS 15 Eagle Way, Abbeydale, Gloucester, GL4 4WS
1.86 miles     15 Eagle Way, Abbeydale, Gloucester, GL4 4WS 15 Eagle Way, Abbeydale, Gloucester, GL4 4WS
Gloucester Property Maintenance
1.9 miles     12 Cherston Court, Barnwood, Gloucester, GL4 3LE 12 Cherston Court, Barnwood, Gloucester, GL4 3LE
1.9 miles     12 Cherston Court, Barnwood, Gloucester, GL4 3LE 12 Cherston Court, Barnwood, Gloucester, GL4 3LE
Mars Maintenance Ltd
2.0 miles     Suite 9 Innsworth Technology Park Innsworth Lane, Gloucester, GL3 1DL Suite 9 Innsworth Technology Park Innsworth Lane, Gloucester, GL3 1DL
2.0 miles     Suite 9 Innsworth Technology Park Innsworth Lane, Gloucester, GL3 1DL Suite 9 Innsworth Technology Park Innsworth Lane, Gloucester, GL3 1DL
Ultimate Maintenance Services S W Ltd
2.04 miles     211 Tuffley Lane, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0NY 211 Tuffley Lane, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0NY
2.04 miles     211 Tuffley Lane, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0NY 211 Tuffley Lane, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0NY
Web
Grange Maintenance Service
2.32 miles     105 Grange Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0PT 105 Grange Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0PT
2.32 miles     105 Grange Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0PT 105 Grange Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0PT
Plant & Sons
2.48 miles     1 Larkhay Road, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3NP 1 Larkhay Road, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3NP
2.48 miles     1 Larkhay Road, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3NP 1 Larkhay Road, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3NP
Ace Services
2.52 miles     9 Chalford Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0JZ 9 Chalford Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0JZ
2.52 miles     9 Chalford Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0JZ 9 Chalford Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0JZ
Web
Bircher Property Care
2.75 miles     77 Welland Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SG 77 Welland Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SG
2.75 miles     77 Welland Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SG 77 Welland Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SG
P J B Property Maintenance
2.76 miles     65 Pirton Lane, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2SB 65 Pirton Lane, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2SB
2.76 miles     65 Pirton Lane, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2SB 65 Pirton Lane, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2SB
Steve Clark Building Services
2.79 miles     16 Dart Close, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SL 16 Dart Close, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SL
2.79 miles     16 Dart Close, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SL 16 Dart Close, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SL
Finishing Touches
2.9 miles     74 Thatcham Avenue Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BJ 74 Thatcham Avenue Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BJ
2.9 miles     74 Thatcham Avenue Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BJ 74 Thatcham Avenue Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BJ
Enhanced Property Solutions
2.91 miles     119 Woodvale Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BU 119 Woodvale Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BU
2.91 miles     119 Woodvale Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BU 119 Woodvale Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BU
Dave Stevens Electrical Services
3.04 miles     27 Colerne Drive Hucclecote, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3SX 27 Colerne Drive Hucclecote, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3SX
3.04 miles     27 Colerne Drive Hucclecote, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3SX 27 Colerne Drive Hucclecote, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3SX
Web
Mears
3.1 miles     Unit 1390 Montpellier Court, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH Unit 1390 Montpellier Court, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
3.1 miles     Unit 1390 Montpellier Court, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH Unit 1390 Montpellier Court, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Web
A & C Builders
3.43 miles     5 Paynes Pitch, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2NR 5 Paynes Pitch, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2NR
3.43 miles     5 Paynes Pitch, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2NR 5 Paynes Pitch, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2NR
P J Pat Testing
3.47 miles     25 Brookfield Road, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2PQ 25 Brookfield Road, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2PQ
3.47 miles     25 Brookfield Road, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2PQ 25 Brookfield Road, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2PQ
Lovell Respond
0.26 miles     Railway House Bruton Way, Gloucester, GL1 1DG
1st Call Property Maintenance
0.35 miles     30 Priory Road, Gloucester, GL1 2RB
John Hogan Carpentry
0.58 miles     50 New Street, Gloucester, GL1 5BA
T & J Home Improvements
0.77 miles     45 High Street, Gloucester, GL1 4SP
A P M Gloster Ltd
1.12 miles     The Coach House Sybil Road, Gloucester, GL1 4PG
R N Wagner
1.47 miles     95 Wells Road, Gloucester, GL4 3AN
Mike Bingham Property Maintenance Ltd
1.48 miles     5 Laburnum Road, Gloucester, GL1 5PG
Glevum Building & Maintenance Ltd
1.5 miles     21a Colin Road, Barnwood, Gloucester, GL4 3JL
Help at Home
1.58 miles     30 The Willows Sandhurst Lane, Sandhurst, Gloucester, GL2 9NB
Home Aid
1.86 miles     15 Eagle Way, Abbeydale, Gloucester, GL4 4WS
Gloucester Property Maintenance
1.9 miles     12 Cherston Court, Barnwood, Gloucester, GL4 3LE
Mars Maintenance Ltd
2.0 miles     Suite 9 Innsworth Technology Park Innsworth Lane, Gloucester, GL3 1DL
Ultimate Maintenance Services S W Ltd
2.04 miles     211 Tuffley Lane, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0NY
Grange Maintenance Service
2.32 miles     105 Grange Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0PT
Plant & Sons
2.48 miles     1 Larkhay Road, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3NP
Ace Services
2.52 miles     9 Chalford Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0JZ
Bircher Property Care
2.75 miles     77 Welland Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SG
P J B Property Maintenance
2.76 miles     65 Pirton Lane, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2SB
Steve Clark Building Services
2.79 miles     16 Dart Close, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SL
Finishing Touches
2.9 miles     74 Thatcham Avenue Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BJ
Enhanced Property Solutions
2.91 miles     119 Woodvale Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BU
Dave Stevens Electrical Services
3.04 miles     27 Colerne Drive Hucclecote, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3SX
Mears
3.1 miles     Unit 1390 Montpellier Court, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
A & C Builders
3.43 miles     5 Paynes Pitch, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2NR
P J Pat Testing
3.47 miles     25 Brookfield Road, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2PQ
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2