Search results

for

property maintenance and repairs in Gloucester (Gloucestershire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Lovell Respond

0.26 miles       Railway House Bruton Way, Gloucester, GL1 1DG

(01452) 833222

1st Call Property Maintenance

0.35 miles       30 Priory Road, Gloucester, GL1 2RB

0800 474 8114

John Hogan Carpentry

0.58 miles       50 New Street, Gloucester, GL1 5BA

(01452) 305531

T & J Home Improvements

0.77 miles       45 High Street, Gloucester, GL1 4SP

(01452) 540446

Rutherford & Co

1.11 miles       7a Grosvenor Road, Gloucester, GL2 0SA

(01452) 523395

A P M Gloster Ltd

1.12 miles       The Coach House Sybil Road, Gloucester, GL1 4PG

(01452) 501600

R N Wagner

1.47 miles       95 Wells Road, Gloucester, GL4 3AN

(01452) 546551

Mike Bingham Property Maintenance Ltd

1.48 miles       5 Laburnum Road, Gloucester, GL1 5PG

07906 655714

Help at Home

1.58 miles       30 The Willows Sandhurst Lane, Sandhurst, Gloucester, GL2 9NB

0800 474 8342

Home Aid

1.86 miles       15 Eagle Way, Abbeydale, Gloucester, GL4 4WS

(01452) 534109

Gloucester Property Maintenance

1.9 miles       12 Cherston Court, Barnwood, Gloucester, GL4 3LE

(01452) 611456

Mars Maintenance Ltd

2.0 miles       Suite 9 Innsworth Technology Park Innsworth Lane, Gloucester, GL3 1DL

(01452) 536982

Ultimate Maintenance Services S W Ltd

2.04 miles       211 Tuffley Lane, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0NY

07734 687739

Grange Maintenance Service

2.32 miles       105 Grange Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0PT

(01452) 535112

Plant & Sons

2.48 miles       1 Larkhay Road, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3NP

(01452) 614695

Ace Services

2.52 miles       9 Chalford Road, Tuffley, Gloucester, GL4 0JZ

07748 802134

Bircher Property Care

2.75 miles       77 Welland Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SG

(01452) 721361

P J B Property Maintenance

2.76 miles       65 Pirton Lane, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2SB

(01452) 855241

Steve Clark Building Services

2.79 miles       16 Dart Close, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 4SL

(01452) 720311

Finishing Touches

2.9 miles       74 Thatcham Avenue Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BJ

(01452) 550296

Enhanced Property Solutions

2.91 miles       119 Woodvale Kingsway, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2BU

07713 990019

Dave Stevens Electrical Services

3.04 miles       27 Colerne Drive Hucclecote, Hucclecote, Gloucester, GL3 3SX

(01452) 617394

Mears

3.1 miles       Unit 1390 Montpellier Court, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH

0870 607 1400

A & C Builders

3.43 miles       5 Paynes Pitch, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2NR

(01452) 713499

P J Pat Testing

3.47 miles       25 Brookfield Road, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 2PQ

(01452) 712083

Page : 1 | 2