Search results

for

plumbers in Worcester (Worcestershire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
AD

24 HR Services Ltd

Established 35 Years

Drainage Plumbing Heating
Local Engineers Covering your Area
A1 arena bus Cntre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH

01905 946963

Plumbase

0.19 miles       Unit 4 Lowersmoor Wharf, Worcester, WR1 2RS

(01905) 613546

Orillo Ltd

0.2 miles       The Old Foundry Foundry Street, Worcester, WR1 2BJ

(01905) 611401

City Plumbing Supplies Ltd

0.54 miles       Worcester Trade Park Unit 15 Countrywide Trading Estate Sherriff Street, Worcester, WR4 9AB

(01905) 612216

Graham the Plumbers' Merchants

0.54 miles       Unit 21 Worcester Trade Park, Worcester, WR4 9AB

(01905) 745011

Russell Pinfield

0.59 miles       41 St Dunstans Crescent, Worcester, WR5 2AF

(01905) 359241

1st Fittings Ltd

0.67 miles       Great Western Business Park, 123 Tolladine Road, Worcester, WR4 9PT

(01905) 359111

Flameworx

0.74 miles       Pollard Court, 8 Basin Road, Worcester, WR5 3GB

07917 771435

S R B Plumbing

0.76 miles       95 Medway Road, Worcester, WR5 1SA

07951 109084

Home Repair Service

0.8 miles       68 Gillam Street, Worcester, WR3 8JU

(01905) 22207

R G Williams Plumbing & Heating

0.85 miles       91 Hollymount, Worcester, WR4 9SF

(01905) 724039

S Wakefield Plumbing & Heating

0.87 miles       83 Tunnel Hill, Worcester, WR4 9SD

07745 985328

I S Plumbing Ltd

0.89 miles       21 Bromyard Road, Worcester, WR2 5BZ

(01905) 429429

Dean Pace Plumbing

0.99 miles       39 Portefields Road, Worcester, WR4 9RE

07885 727529

R G Taylor Plumbing & Heating

1.01 miles       6 Coventry Avenue, Worcester, WR2 4LU

07973 534178

R A W Plumbing Heating & Electrical

1.04 miles       5 Boughton Street, Worcester, WR2 4HE

07525 615254

Warrens Eco

1.1 miles       1 Marlborough Street, Worcester, WR5 2JS

07877 199078

Haden Plumbing & Heating

1.13 miles       6 Smiths Avenue, Worcester, WR2 4JX

(01905) 420560

Gas Appliance Services by Steve Potter

1.18 miles       6 Swinton Close, Worcester, WR2 4HA

(01905) 422483

W C Plumbing & Heating & Bathroom Supplies Ltd

1.19 miles       Unit 8 New Venture Enterprise Centre Park Boulevard, Worcester, WR2 4GD

(01905) 424595

J H Plumbing

1.25 miles       9 Sapphire Crescent, Worcester, WR2 5PT

(01905) 427361

O & H Services

1.38 miles       17 Field Road, Worcester, WR3 8QR

(01905) 454112

S O S Miller Plumbing & Heating

1.4 miles       7 Hunstanton Close, Worcester, WR5 3RG

07882 701220

Simon Baker Plumbing & Heating Ltd

1.41 miles       17 Woodbridge Close, Worcester, WR5 3BJ

07827 015429

G & W

1.43 miles       Flat 16 Mayflower House, 29 Gresham Road, Worcester, WR2 5RE

07762 955868

Page : 1 | 2