Search results

for

plumbers in Bishops Stortford (Hertfordshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
AD

24 HR Services ltd

Established 35 Years

Drainage Plumbing Heating
Local Engineers Covering your Area
A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH

01279 956960

A K M Heating

0.1 miles       35a London Road, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 5NA

07754 668445

P J Margle Heating Ltd

0.19 miles       Unit 6southmill Trading Centre Southmill Road, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 3DY

(01279) 506767

A1 Jones Plumbing & Heating

0.43 miles       50 Wilson Close, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 3US

07956 326724

Circle Plus

0.44 miles       24 The Wraglings Beldams Lane, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 5TB

0845 257 3440

Fiveoax Bathroom Company

0.46 miles       102 Havers Lane, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 3PD

(01279) 466725

Fiveoax Ltd

0.46 miles       102 Havers Lane, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 3PD

(01279) 507304

Kel Plumbing & Tiling

0.49 miles       19 Cavell Court, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 5PR

07966 351160

Bishop's Stortford Plumbers

0.51 miles       6 Newbury Close, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 2RA

(01279) 942015

Steve English & Co

0.55 miles       92 Cavell Drive, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 5PX

0800 066 3803

David's Bathrooms & Plumbing Supplies

0.62 miles       Unit 16a Twyford Business Centre London Road, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 3YT

(01279) 757356

Smiths Plumbing & Heating Ltd

0.62 miles       13 Twyford Business Centre London Road, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 3YT

(01279) 861370

Plumb & Parts Centre

0.66 miles       Unit 3 Raynham Close Raynham Road Industrial Estate, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 5PJ

(01279) 755760

Jones Property Services

0.68 miles       44 Thorley Park Road, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 3NQ

(01279) 833851

John E Carter

1.08 miles       3 Oaklands Park, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 2BY

(01279) 504263

Aquatech

1.19 miles       5 Woburn Avenue, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 4PW

(01279) 655998

Appel Plumbing & Heating

1.22 miles       17 Ploughmans Close, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 4FS

(01279) 832978

City Plumbing Supplies Ltd

1.25 miles       2 Birchanger Industrial Estate Stansted Road, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 2TH

(01279) 658222

Plumb City

1.25 miles       Unit 1 Birchanger Industrial Estate, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 2TH

(01279) 758773

Merton Plumbing

1.26 miles       18 Dukes Ride, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 4BY

07896 761622

Hallingbury Plumbing

1.54 miles       Falson House Church Road, Great Hallingbury, Bishop's Stortford, CM22 7TY

(01279) 461611

A T M Plumbing

2.51 miles       13 Harbridge Close, Stansted, CM24 8FD

(01279) 816223

Harper's Heating & Plumbing Services Ltd

2.55 miles       20 Rectory Lane, Farnham, Bishop's Stortford, CM23 1HU

07885 597063

Pipefreezing & Hot Tapping Ltd

2.8 miles       2a Bentfield Road, Stansted, CM24 8HN

(01279) 815749

H J Services & Sons Ltd

3.41 miles       Unit 3 New Contractors Compound Long Border Road, London Stansted Airport, Stansted, CM24 1RL

(01279) 661734

Page : 1 | 2