The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

plumbers in basingstoke hampshire

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
24 HR Services Ltd Established 35 Years

Drainage Plumbing Heating

Local Engineers Covering your Area| | |
A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH
A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH
Cisternfittings
0.18 miles     Unit 3, 35-41 Essex Road, Basingstoke, RG21 7TB Unit 3, 35-41 Essex Road, Basingstoke, RG21 7TB
0.18 miles     Unit 3, 35-41 Essex Road, Basingstoke, RG21 7TB Unit 3, 35-41 Essex Road, Basingstoke, RG21 7TB
Web
Lee Martin
0.3 miles     34 Penrith Road, Basingstoke, RG21 8XW 34 Penrith Road, Basingstoke, RG21 8XW
0.3 miles     34 Penrith Road, Basingstoke, RG21 8XW 34 Penrith Road, Basingstoke, RG21 8XW
A & T Plumbing & Heating
0.38 miles     13 Budds Close, Basingstoke, RG21 8XJ 13 Budds Close, Basingstoke, RG21 8XJ
0.38 miles     13 Budds Close, Basingstoke, RG21 8XJ 13 Budds Close, Basingstoke, RG21 8XJ
J B Plumbing
0.55 miles     14 Cam Walk, Basingstoke, RG21 4DF 14 Cam Walk, Basingstoke, RG21 4DF
0.55 miles     14 Cam Walk, Basingstoke, RG21 4DF 14 Cam Walk, Basingstoke, RG21 4DF
Lewis Heating & Plumbing
0.67 miles     111 Culver Road, Basingstoke, RG21 3NJ 111 Culver Road, Basingstoke, RG21 3NJ
0.67 miles     111 Culver Road, Basingstoke, RG21 3NJ 111 Culver Road, Basingstoke, RG21 3NJ
Plumbase
0.82 miles     Unit 3 Knight Trade Park Knights Park Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6XE Unit 3 Knight Trade Park Knights Park Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6XE
0.82 miles     Unit 3 Knight Trade Park Knights Park Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6XE Unit 3 Knight Trade Park Knights Park Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6XE
Web
Valleyserve Ltd
0.83 miles     8 Graston Way, Basingstoke, RG21 6HY 8 Graston Way, Basingstoke, RG21 6HY
0.83 miles     8 Graston Way, Basingstoke, RG21 6HY 8 Graston Way, Basingstoke, RG21 6HY
M J B Bathrooms
0.91 miles     22 Turner Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3QU 22 Turner Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3QU
0.91 miles     22 Turner Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3QU 22 Turner Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3QU
Web
Graham Builders Merchants
0.92 miles     Daneshill East Industrial Estate Bell Road, Basingstoke, RG24 8PY Daneshill East Industrial Estate Bell Road, Basingstoke, RG24 8PY
0.92 miles     Daneshill East Industrial Estate Bell Road, Basingstoke, RG24 8PY Daneshill East Industrial Estate Bell Road, Basingstoke, RG24 8PY
City Heating Spares
0.94 miles     Unit 6 The I O Centre Brunel Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6TZ Unit 6 The I O Centre Brunel Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6TZ
0.94 miles     Unit 6 The I O Centre Brunel Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6TZ Unit 6 The I O Centre Brunel Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6TZ
Web
City Plumbing Supplies
0.94 miles     Unit 6 Io Centre Brunel Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6TZ Unit 6 Io Centre Brunel Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6TZ
0.94 miles     Unit 6 Io Centre Brunel Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6TZ Unit 6 Io Centre Brunel Road, Basingstoke, RG21 6TZ
Web
Elite Kitchen Installations
0.97 miles     6 Constable Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3QY 6 Constable Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3QY
0.97 miles     6 Constable Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3QY 6 Constable Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3QY
Web
Tony Green Plumbing & Heating
0.98 miles     30 Midlane Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3LD 30 Midlane Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3LD
0.98 miles     30 Midlane Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3LD 30 Midlane Close, Basingstoke, RG21 3LD
Web
P K G Plumbing
1.01 miles     129 Abbey Road, Basingstoke, RG24 9ED 129 Abbey Road, Basingstoke, RG24 9ED
1.01 miles     129 Abbey Road, Basingstoke, RG24 9ED 129 Abbey Road, Basingstoke, RG24 9ED
Web
City Plumbing Supplies
1.06 miles     E10 Grafton Way West Ham Industrial, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY E10 Grafton Way West Ham Industrial, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY
1.06 miles     E10 Grafton Way West Ham Industrial, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY E10 Grafton Way West Ham Industrial, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY
Web
Plumbing & Heating Materials
1.06 miles     E10 Grafton Way West Ham Industrial Estate, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY E10 Grafton Way West Ham Industrial Estate, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY
1.06 miles     E10 Grafton Way West Ham Industrial Estate, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY E10 Grafton Way West Ham Industrial Estate, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY
Web
Williams & Co
1.06 miles     Unit E1 Grafton Way, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY Unit E1 Grafton Way, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY
1.06 miles     Unit E1 Grafton Way, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY Unit E1 Grafton Way, Basingstoke, RG22 6HY
Web
Wolseley
1.19 miles     Unit 8 Sherrington Way Off Lister Road, Basingstoke, RG22 4DQ Unit 8 Sherrington Way Off Lister Road, Basingstoke, RG22 4DQ
1.19 miles     Unit 8 Sherrington Way Off Lister Road, Basingstoke, RG22 4DQ Unit 8 Sherrington Way Off Lister Road, Basingstoke, RG22 4DQ
Web
Mango Plumbing
1.2 miles     43 St Nicholas Court, Basingstoke, RG22 6US 43 St Nicholas Court, Basingstoke, RG22 6US
1.2 miles     43 St Nicholas Court, Basingstoke, RG22 6US 43 St Nicholas Court, Basingstoke, RG22 6US
Web
Dyno
1.24 miles     Unit G Loddon Business Centre Roentgen Road, Basingstoke, RG24 8NG Unit G Loddon Business Centre Roentgen Road, Basingstoke, RG24 8NG
1.24 miles     Unit G Loddon Business Centre Roentgen Road, Basingstoke, RG24 8NG Unit G Loddon Business Centre Roentgen Road, Basingstoke, RG24 8NG
Web
Bryn Plumbing & Heating
1.34 miles     25 Timor Close, Basingstoke, RG24 9PB 25 Timor Close, Basingstoke, RG24 9PB
1.34 miles     25 Timor Close, Basingstoke, RG24 9PB 25 Timor Close, Basingstoke, RG24 9PB
Web
Onestop Plumbing & Carpentry
1.37 miles     8 Portsmouth Crescent, Basingstoke, RG22 6HJ 8 Portsmouth Crescent, Basingstoke, RG22 6HJ
1.37 miles     8 Portsmouth Crescent, Basingstoke, RG22 6HJ 8 Portsmouth Crescent, Basingstoke, RG22 6HJ
Job Done Services
1.37 miles     16 Warwick Road, Basingstoke, RG23 8DX 16 Warwick Road, Basingstoke, RG23 8DX
1.37 miles     16 Warwick Road, Basingstoke, RG23 8DX 16 Warwick Road, Basingstoke, RG23 8DX
D Lacey Services
1.38 miles     10 Cedar Way, Basingstoke, RG23 8NG 10 Cedar Way, Basingstoke, RG23 8NG
1.38 miles     10 Cedar Way, Basingstoke, RG23 8NG 10 Cedar Way, Basingstoke, RG23 8NG
Showing 1-25 of 50
2