in
Showing

plumbers in barking essex

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
24 HR Services Ltd Established 35 Years

Drainage Plumbing Heating

Local Engineers Covering your Area
A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimbourne, BH21 7UH A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimbourne, BH21 7UH
A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimbourne, BH21 7UH A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimbourne, BH21 7UH
Ig11 Plumbing & DIY
0.23 miles     126 Fanshawe Avenue, Barking, IG11 8RQ 126 Fanshawe Avenue, Barking, IG11 8RQ
0.23 miles     126 Fanshawe Avenue, Barking, IG11 8RQ 126 Fanshawe Avenue, Barking, IG11 8RQ
B S S
0.43 miles     56 Cowbridge Lane, Barking, IG11 8LQ 56 Cowbridge Lane, Barking, IG11 8LQ
0.43 miles     56 Cowbridge Lane, Barking, IG11 8LQ 56 Cowbridge Lane, Barking, IG11 8LQ
Web
Simple Heating & Plumbing
0.52 miles     64 Tomlins Orchard, Barking, IG11 7LR 64 Tomlins Orchard, Barking, IG11 7LR
0.52 miles     64 Tomlins Orchard, Barking, IG11 7LR 64 Tomlins Orchard, Barking, IG11 7LR
Pace Heating & Plumbing
0.59 miles     Unit 9, 370 Ilford Lane, Ilford, IG1 2LZ Unit 9, 370 Ilford Lane, Ilford, IG1 2LZ
0.59 miles     Unit 9, 370 Ilford Lane, Ilford, IG1 2LZ Unit 9, 370 Ilford Lane, Ilford, IG1 2LZ
Web
Robert Falaise Plumbing & Heating
0.88 miles     481 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9QZ 481 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9QZ
0.88 miles     481 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9QZ 481 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9QZ
Newman Heating
0.9 miles     48 Westrow Drive, Barking, IG11 9BJ 48 Westrow Drive, Barking, IG11 9BJ
0.9 miles     48 Westrow Drive, Barking, IG11 9BJ 48 Westrow Drive, Barking, IG11 9BJ
Ashbrook Contracts Ltd
0.93 miles     70 Tavistock Gardens, Ilford, IG3 9BD 70 Tavistock Gardens, Ilford, IG3 9BD
0.93 miles     70 Tavistock Gardens, Ilford, IG3 9BD 70 Tavistock Gardens, Ilford, IG3 9BD
G M S
0.95 miles     167 Ilford Lane, Ilford, IG1 2RT 167 Ilford Lane, Ilford, IG1 2RT
0.95 miles     167 Ilford Lane, Ilford, IG1 2RT 167 Ilford Lane, Ilford, IG1 2RT
London Electrical Lighting
0.97 miles     130 Woodlands Road, Ilford, IG1 1JP 130 Woodlands Road, Ilford, IG1 1JP
0.97 miles     130 Woodlands Road, Ilford, IG1 1JP 130 Woodlands Road, Ilford, IG1 1JP
Web
Childs Plumbing & Heating
0.98 miles     93 Meadway, Ilford, IG3 9BJ 93 Meadway, Ilford, IG3 9BJ
0.98 miles     93 Meadway, Ilford, IG3 9BJ 93 Meadway, Ilford, IG3 9BJ
London Plumbing & Heating Supplies
0.99 miles     531-533 Barking Road, London, E6 2LN 531-533 Barking Road, London, E6 2LN
0.99 miles     531-533 Barking Road, London, E6 2LN 531-533 Barking Road, London, E6 2LN
A M R Heating Ltd
1.03 miles     126 Church Road Manor Park, London, E12 6HL 126 Church Road Manor Park, London, E12 6HL
1.03 miles     126 Church Road Manor Park, London, E12 6HL 126 Church Road Manor Park, London, E12 6HL
Web
Ilford Building Supplies
1.12 miles     516 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9PG 516 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9PG
1.12 miles     516 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9PG 516 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9PG
Web
Michael Richard Smith
1.13 miles     61 Park Road, Ilford, IG1 1SF 61 Park Road, Ilford, IG1 1SF
1.13 miles     61 Park Road, Ilford, IG1 1SF 61 Park Road, Ilford, IG1 1SF
City Plumbing Supplies
1.16 miles     7 Alfreds Way Industrial Estate Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0AS 7 Alfreds Way Industrial Estate Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0AS
1.16 miles     7 Alfreds Way Industrial Estate Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0AS 7 Alfreds Way Industrial Estate Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0AS
Web
Drain Centre
1.22 miles     Unit 1 Eastern Approach, Barking, IG11 0AS Unit 1 Eastern Approach, Barking, IG11 0AS
1.22 miles     Unit 1 Eastern Approach, Barking, IG11 0AS Unit 1 Eastern Approach, Barking, IG11 0AS
Web
Wolseley
1.22 miles     Unit A1 Eastern Approach Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0AS Unit A1 Eastern Approach Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0AS
1.22 miles     Unit A1 Eastern Approach Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0AS Unit A1 Eastern Approach Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0AS
Web
R B H Mechanical & Electrical Ltd
1.24 miles     58 High Street South, London, E6 6ET 58 High Street South, London, E6 6ET
1.24 miles     58 High Street South, London, E6 6ET 58 High Street South, London, E6 6ET
Climate Center
1.26 miles     Unit 3 The Invicta Centre, Barking, IG11 0BA Unit 3 The Invicta Centre, Barking, IG11 0BA
1.26 miles     Unit 3 The Invicta Centre, Barking, IG11 0BA Unit 3 The Invicta Centre, Barking, IG11 0BA
Web
Plumbase
1.26 miles     Unit 7 The Invicta Centre Alfred's Way, Barking, IG11 0BA Unit 7 The Invicta Centre Alfred's Way, Barking, IG11 0BA
1.26 miles     Unit 7 The Invicta Centre Alfred's Way, Barking, IG11 0BA Unit 7 The Invicta Centre Alfred's Way, Barking, IG11 0BA
Web
Rani Fashions
1.3 miles     302 High Street North, London, E12 6SA 302 High Street North, London, E12 6SA
1.3 miles     302 High Street North, London, E12 6SA 302 High Street North, London, E12 6SA
Patco
1.32 miles     88 Sandhurst Drive, Ilford, IG3 9DE 88 Sandhurst Drive, Ilford, IG3 9DE
1.32 miles     88 Sandhurst Drive, Ilford, IG3 9DE 88 Sandhurst Drive, Ilford, IG3 9DE
T4 Plumbing
1.35 miles     69 Seventh Avenue, London, E12 5JL 69 Seventh Avenue, London, E12 5JL
1.35 miles     69 Seventh Avenue, London, E12 5JL 69 Seventh Avenue, London, E12 5JL
Web
Bansal
1.36 miles     357 High Street North, London, E12 6PQ 357 High Street North, London, E12 6PQ
1.36 miles     357 High Street North, London, E12 6PQ 357 High Street North, London, E12 6PQ
24 HR Services Ltd
100.43 miles     A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimbourne,BH21 7UH
Ig11 Plumbing & DIY
0.23 miles     126 Fanshawe Avenue, Barking, IG11 8RQ
B S S
0.43 miles     56 Cowbridge Lane, Barking, IG11 8LQ
Simple Heating & Plumbing
0.52 miles     64 Tomlins Orchard, Barking, IG11 7LR
Pace Heating & Plumbing
0.59 miles     Unit 9, 370 Ilford Lane, Ilford, IG1 2LZ
Robert Falaise Plumbing & Heating
0.88 miles     481 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9QZ
Newman Heating
0.9 miles     48 Westrow Drive, Barking, IG11 9BJ
Ashbrook Contracts Ltd
0.93 miles     70 Tavistock Gardens, Ilford, IG3 9BD
G M S
0.95 miles     167 Ilford Lane, Ilford, IG1 2RT
London Electrical Lighting
0.97 miles     130 Woodlands Road, Ilford, IG1 1JP
Childs Plumbing & Heating
0.98 miles     93 Meadway, Ilford, IG3 9BJ
London Plumbing & Heating Supplies
0.99 miles     531-533 Barking Road, London, E6 2LN
A M R Heating Ltd
1.03 miles     126 Church Road Manor Park, London, E12 6HL
Ilford Building Supplies
1.12 miles     516 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9PG
Michael Richard Smith
1.13 miles     61 Park Road, Ilford, IG1 1SF
City Plumbing Supplies
1.16 miles     7 Alfreds Way Industrial Estate Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0AS
Drain Centre
1.22 miles     Unit 1 Eastern Approach, Barking, IG11 0AS
Wolseley
1.22 miles     Unit A1 Eastern Approach Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0AS
R B H Mechanical & Electrical Ltd
1.24 miles     58 High Street South, London, E6 6ET
Climate Center
1.26 miles     Unit 3 The Invicta Centre, Barking, IG11 0BA
Plumbase
1.26 miles     Unit 7 The Invicta Centre Alfred's Way, Barking, IG11 0BA
Rani Fashions
1.3 miles     302 High Street North, London, E12 6SA
Patco
1.32 miles     88 Sandhurst Drive, Ilford, IG3 9DE
T4 Plumbing
1.35 miles     69 Seventh Avenue, London, E12 5JL
Bansal
1.36 miles     357 High Street North, London, E12 6PQ
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2