Search results

for

plumbers in Cambridge (Cambridgeshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
AD

24 HR Services Ltd

Established 35 Years

Drainage Plumbing Heating
Local Engineers Covering your Area
A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH

01223 801953

N C Plumbing & Heating

1.08 miles       Unit 3a Button End Industrial Estate, Harston, Cambridge, CB22 7GX

(01223) 870580

A R Douglas Bathroom Heating & Plumbing

1.68 miles       58 London Road, Harston, Cambridge, CB22 7QJ

(01223) 871780

T & R Services

2.07 miles       18 Mailes Close, Barton, Cambridge, CB23 7BQ

(01223) 262754

S T Lodge

2.3 miles       68 Station Road, Foxton, Cambridge, CB22 6SA

(01223) 870410

Harvey Plumbing & Heating

2.96 miles       23 Harbour Avenue, Comberton, Cambridge, CB23 7DD

(01223) 262676

Urban Plastics Ltd

3.91 miles       1 Cherry Park Farm Industrial Estate Cambridge Road, Melbourn, Royston, SG8 6EY

(01763) 262337

The Plumbing Company

3.14 miles       Orchard House Foxs Way, Comberton, Cambridge, CB23 7DL

(01223) 262100

B C R Plumbing & Heating

3.91 miles       Unit 4 Cherry Park Farm Industrial Estate Cambridge Road, Melbourn, Royston, SG8 6EY

(01763) 260007

Claudius Hempstead Plumbing & Heating

4.26 miles       22 Hills Avenue, Cambridge, CB1 7XA

07866 633233

Plumbcity

4.4 miles       14 Clifton Road, Cambridge, CB1 7EA

(01223) 241545

P T S Plumbing Trade Supplies Ltd

4.4 miles       Unit 21 Clifton Industrial Estate, Cambridge, CB1 7EA

(01223) 210100

Plumb & Parts Centre

4.4 miles       Unit 7 Clifton Road Estate, Cambridge, CB1 7EA

(01223) 410164

Plumbase

4.4 miles       Unit 13 Clifton Industrial Estate Cherry Hinton Road, Cambridge, CB1 7EA

(01223) 214421

Gareth Ives Plumbing & Heating Engineers Ltd

4.54 miles       12 West End, Whittlesford, Cambridge, CB22 4LX

(01223) 841030

Simon King Plumbing & Heating

4.6 miles       96 Rustat Road, Cambridge, CB1 3QN

(01223) 560256

Duxford Plumbing

4.79 miles       47 Woburn Place, Duxford, Cambridge, CB22 4QJ

(01223) 830184

Fast Plumb Cambridge

4.91 miles       23 King Street, Cambridge, CB1 1AH

(01223) 248300

Aw Plumbing Services

5.89 miles       168 Church End, Cambridge, CB1 3LB

(01223) 213333

Cambridge Discount Electrical

5.02 miles       298 Mill Road, Cambridge, CB1 3NL

(01223) 248240

M P C Plumbing Ltd

5.03 miles       4 Millers Way, Hardwick, Cambridge, CB23 7QP

07977 244261

K W Jones Plumbing & Heating

5.11 miles       80 Birdwood Road, Cambridge, CB1 3TE

(01223) 244127

W G Whitehead

5.16 miles       9 Cromwell Road, Cambridge, CB1 3EB

07768 266787

W S Plumbing & Heating Ltd

5.17 miles       18 Strympole Way Highfields Caldecote, Highfields Caldecote, Cambridge, CB23 7ZJ

(01954) 212134

Sawston Plumbing

5.23 miles       49 Granta Road Sawaton, Sawston, Cambridge, CB22 3HT

(01223) 836268

Page : 1 | 2