The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

plumbers in impington cambridge cambridgeshire

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
24 HR Services Ltd Established 35 Years

Drainage Plumbing Heating

Local Engineers Covering your Area| | |
A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH
A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH
Thomas Plumbing & Heating Ltd
0.28 miles     135 Hereward Close, Impington, Cambridge, CB24 9YF 135 Hereward Close, Impington, Cambridge, CB24 9YF
0.28 miles     135 Hereward Close, Impington, Cambridge, CB24 9YF 135 Hereward Close, Impington, Cambridge, CB24 9YF
Web
M & M Heating & Plumbing
0.44 miles     10 South Road, Impington, Cambridge, CB24 9PB 10 South Road, Impington, Cambridge, CB24 9PB
0.44 miles     10 South Road, Impington, Cambridge, CB24 9PB 10 South Road, Impington, Cambridge, CB24 9PB
Web
S E Marshall & Son
0.49 miles     7 Saffron Road, Histon, Cambridge, CB24 9LJ 7 Saffron Road, Histon, Cambridge, CB24 9LJ
0.49 miles     7 Saffron Road, Histon, Cambridge, CB24 9LJ 7 Saffron Road, Histon, Cambridge, CB24 9LJ
Cambridge Plumbing & Heating
1.15 miles     20 Chapman Court, Cambridge, CB4 2SG 20 Chapman Court, Cambridge, CB4 2SG
1.15 miles     20 Chapman Court, Cambridge, CB4 2SG 20 Chapman Court, Cambridge, CB4 2SG
Web
Stop That Leak
1.29 miles     19 Northfield Avenue, Cambridge, CB4 2LF 19 Northfield Avenue, Cambridge, CB4 2LF
1.29 miles     19 Northfield Avenue, Cambridge, CB4 2LF 19 Northfield Avenue, Cambridge, CB4 2LF
Web
K J Webb Plumbing & Heating Ltd
1.35 miles     11b Garry Drive, Cambridge, CB4 2PD 11b Garry Drive, Cambridge, CB4 2PD
1.35 miles     11b Garry Drive, Cambridge, CB4 2PD 11b Garry Drive, Cambridge, CB4 2PD
Web
Flow Fast Drainage Solutions Ltd
1.43 miles     12 Jackson Road, Cambridge, CB4 2RQ 12 Jackson Road, Cambridge, CB4 2RQ
1.43 miles     12 Jackson Road, Cambridge, CB4 2RQ 12 Jackson Road, Cambridge, CB4 2RQ
Web
Chris Watson Plumbing
1.45 miles     87 Kings Hedges Road, Cambridge, CB4 2QD 87 Kings Hedges Road, Cambridge, CB4 2QD
1.45 miles     87 Kings Hedges Road, Cambridge, CB4 2QD 87 Kings Hedges Road, Cambridge, CB4 2QD
Golden-hand
1.45 miles     16 Haviland Way, Cambridge, CB4 2RA 16 Haviland Way, Cambridge, CB4 2RA
1.45 miles     16 Haviland Way, Cambridge, CB4 2RA 16 Haviland Way, Cambridge, CB4 2RA
Andrew Scott
1.48 miles     18 Hicks Lane, Girton, Cambridge, CB3 0JS 18 Hicks Lane, Girton, Cambridge, CB3 0JS
1.48 miles     18 Hicks Lane, Girton, Cambridge, CB3 0JS 18 Hicks Lane, Girton, Cambridge, CB3 0JS
S B S Heating & Electrical
1.76 miles     14 Dencora Business Centre Trinity Hall Farm Industrial Estate Nuffield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1TG 14 Dencora Business Centre Trinity Hall Farm Industrial Estate Nuffield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1TG
1.76 miles     14 Dencora Business Centre Trinity Hall Farm Industrial Estate Nuffield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1TG 14 Dencora Business Centre Trinity Hall Farm Industrial Estate Nuffield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1TG
K & P Heating Ltd
1.82 miles     Nuffield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1TP Nuffield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1TP
1.82 miles     Nuffield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1TP Nuffield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1TP
Web
J R Pease Plumbing & Heating Service
1.87 miles     23 Chesterfield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1LN 23 Chesterfield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1LN
1.87 miles     23 Chesterfield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1LN 23 Chesterfield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1LN
Mark Hanson
1.88 miles     24 High Street St Edmundsbury, Milton, Cambridge, CB24 6AJ 24 High Street St Edmundsbury, Milton, Cambridge, CB24 6AJ
1.88 miles     24 High Street St Edmundsbury, Milton, Cambridge, CB24 6AJ 24 High Street St Edmundsbury, Milton, Cambridge, CB24 6AJ
Fixif
1.89 miles     Unit 6 Cambridge Road Industrial Estate, Milton, Cambridge, CB24 6AZ Unit 6 Cambridge Road Industrial Estate, Milton, Cambridge, CB24 6AZ
1.89 miles     Unit 6 Cambridge Road Industrial Estate, Milton, Cambridge, CB24 6AZ Unit 6 Cambridge Road Industrial Estate, Milton, Cambridge, CB24 6AZ
Web
Coulson Building Group
2.02 miles     William James House Cowley Road, Cambridge, CB4 0WX William James House Cowley Road, Cambridge, CB4 0WX
2.02 miles     William James House Cowley Road, Cambridge, CB4 0WX William James House Cowley Road, Cambridge, CB4 0WX
Web
Drain Centre
2.03 miles     78 Cowley Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DN 78 Cowley Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DN
2.03 miles     78 Cowley Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DN 78 Cowley Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DN
Web
Childs Plumbing & Heating Ltd
2.09 miles     250 Histon Road, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8UG 250 Histon Road, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8UG
2.09 miles     250 Histon Road, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8UG 250 Histon Road, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8UG
Web
Stuart Lloyd Beavis Plumbing & Heating
2.31 miles     70 Humberstone Road, Cambridge, CB4 1JF 70 Humberstone Road, Cambridge, CB4 1JF
2.31 miles     70 Humberstone Road, Cambridge, CB4 1JF 70 Humberstone Road, Cambridge, CB4 1JF
Mike Neville Gas Services
2.47 miles     2 Cossington Close, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8US 2 Cossington Close, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8US
2.47 miles     2 Cossington Close, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8US 2 Cossington Close, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8US
Graham the Plumbers' Merchants
2.49 miles     Mercers Row Garlic Row Industrial Estate, Cambridge, CB5 8HY Mercers Row Garlic Row Industrial Estate, Cambridge, CB5 8HY
2.49 miles     Mercers Row Garlic Row Industrial Estate, Cambridge, CB5 8HY Mercers Row Garlic Row Industrial Estate, Cambridge, CB5 8HY
Web
Pipe & Climate Center
2.57 miles     Unit D Beadle Trading Estate, Cambridge, CB5 8PD Unit D Beadle Trading Estate, Cambridge, CB5 8PD
2.57 miles     Unit D Beadle Trading Estate, Cambridge, CB5 8PD Unit D Beadle Trading Estate, Cambridge, CB5 8PD
Web
M J Potts Heating & Plumbing Services Ltd
2.63 miles     Unit 8 Ronald Rolph Court, Cambridge, CB5 8PX Unit 8 Ronald Rolph Court, Cambridge, CB5 8PX
2.63 miles     Unit 8 Ronald Rolph Court, Cambridge, CB5 8PX Unit 8 Ronald Rolph Court, Cambridge, CB5 8PX
Fenedge Heating & Plumbing Services
2.67 miles     282 High Street, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8TX 282 High Street, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8TX
2.67 miles     282 High Street, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8TX 282 High Street, Cottenham, Cambridge, CB24 8TX
Showing 1-25 of 50
2