Search results

for

plumbers in Cambridge (Cambridgeshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
AD

24 HR Services Ltd

Established 35 Years

Drainage Plumbing Heating
Local Engineers Covering your Area
A1 Arena Bus Centre Nimrod Way Wimborne, BH21 7UH

01223 801953

Fast Plumb Cambridge

0.46 miles       23 King Street, Cambridge, CB1 1AH

(01223) 248300

Stuart Lloyd Beavis Plumbing & Heating

0.82 miles       70 Humberstone Road, Cambridge, CB4 1JF

(01223) 562948

W G Whitehead

1.12 miles       9 Cromwell Road, Cambridge, CB1 3EB

07768 266787

Plumb & Parts Centre

1.14 miles       Unit 20 Coral Park Estate Coldhams Lane, Cambridge, CB1 3EA

(01223) 355225

Simon King Plumbing & Heating

1.2 miles       96 Rustat Road, Cambridge, CB1 3QN

(01223) 560256

Plumbcity

1.23 miles       14 Clifton Road, Cambridge, CB1 7EA

(01223) 241545

P T S Plumbing Trade Supplies Ltd

1.24 miles       Unit 21 Clifton Industrial Estate, Cambridge, CB1 7EA

(01223) 210100

Plumb & Parts Centre

1.24 miles       Unit 7 Clifton Road Estate, Cambridge, CB1 7EA

(01223) 410164

Plumbase

1.24 miles       Unit 13 Clifton Industrial Estate Cherry Hinton Road, Cambridge, CB1 7EA

(01223) 214421

Cambridge Discount Electrical

1.35 miles       298 Mill Road, Cambridge, CB1 3NL

(01223) 248240

Graham the Plumbers' Merchants

1.37 miles       Mercers Row Garlic Row Industrial Estate, Cambridge, CB5 8HY

(01223) 306670

J R Pease Plumbing & Heating Service

1.56 miles       23 Chesterfield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1LN

(01223) 423164

Plumbing Birds Ltd

1.56 miles       45 Whitehill Road, Cambridge, CB5 8LU

07703 564747

Golden-hand

1.58 miles       16 Haviland Way, Cambridge, CB4 2RA

07840 185075

Stop That Leak

1.62 miles       19 Northfield Avenue, Cambridge, CB4 2LF

07737 418663

Cambridge Plumbing & Heating

1.68 miles       20 Chapman Court, Cambridge, CB4 2SG

(01223) 513542

Flow Fast Drainage Solutions Ltd

1.73 miles       12 Jackson Road, Cambridge, CB4 2RQ

(01223) 782012

Pipe & Climate Center

1.74 miles       Unit D Beadle Trading Estate, Cambridge, CB5 8PD

(01223) 275200

Claudius Hempstead Plumbing & Heating

1.75 miles       22 Hills Avenue, Cambridge, CB1 7XA

07866 633233

M J Potts Heating & Plumbing Services Ltd

1.86 miles       Unit 8 Ronald Rolph Court, Cambridge, CB5 8PX

(01223) 242544

Chris Watson Plumbing

1.92 miles       87 Kings Hedges Road, Cambridge, CB4 2QD

07970 269888

K & P Heating Ltd

1.99 miles       Nuffield Road, Cambridge, CB4 1TP

(01223) 364129

K W Jones Plumbing & Heating

1.99 miles       80 Birdwood Road, Cambridge, CB1 3TE

(01223) 244127

Aw Plumbing Services

2.48 miles       168 Church End, Cambridge, CB1 3LB

(01223) 213333

Page : 1 | 2