Search results

for

pizza takeaways in Queenborough (Kent)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Queenborough Kebab & Pizza

0.11 miles       5 Railway Terrace, Queenborough, ME11 5AY

(01795) 665305

The Halfway Pizza

1.34 miles       9 Queenborough Road, Minster On Sea, Sheerness, ME12 3BY

(01795) 663118

Direct Pizza Company

1.79 miles       137 High Street, Sheerness, ME12 1UD

(01795) 665566

Usta Pizza & Charcoal Grill

1.81 miles       148 High Street, Sheerness, ME12 1UB

(01795) 662666

Dominos

1.88 miles       19 Victory Street, Sheerness, ME12 1NZ

(01795) 583000

Minster Kebabs

2.21 miles       17-19 Trafalgar Parade The Broadway, Minster On Sea, Sheerness, ME12 2RW

(01795) 870810

Big Boys Pizza & Kebab House

4.69 miles       Unit 8 Periwinkle Court Church Street, Milton Regis, Sittingbourne, ME10 2JZ

(01795) 435446

Dominos

4.75 miles       Unit 1 Mill Way, Sittingbourne, ME10 2GZ

(01795) 429111

Pizza Go Go

4.82 miles       122 Chalkwell Road, Sittingbourne, ME10 2LJ

(01795) 477877

Papa Johns

5.08 miles       3 West Street, Sittingbourne, ME10 1AA

(01795) 431531

La Pizzeria

5.16 miles       20 East Street, Sittingbourne, ME10 4RT

(01795) 599183

Best Fried Chicken

6.77 miles       18 Station Road, Rainham, Gillingham, ME8 7PH

(01634) 232325

Dominos

7.6 miles       28 London Road, Gillingham, ME8 6YX

(01634) 260046

Santa Lucia

8.04 miles       69 West Road, Shoeburyness, Southend-on-Sea, SS3 9DT

(01702) 296487

Pizza Top

8.1 miles       4 Eastern Esplanade, Southend-on-Sea, SS1 2ER

(01702) 618888

Dominos

8.15 miles       78-80 Ness Road, Shoeburyness, Southend-on-Sea, SS3 9DQ

(01702) 291001

Dominos

8.25 miles       Unit 4 Liberty Quays, Gillingham, ME7 1FP

(01634) 575859

Pizza Bello

8.54 miles       70 Victoria Street, Gillingham, ME7 1EL

(01634) 851206

Perfect Fried Chicken & Pizza

8.63 miles       148 High Street, Gillingham, ME7 1AJ

(01634) 851234

Chicken Express

8.69 miles       795 Southchurch Road, Southend-on-Sea, SS1 2PP

(01702) 464645

Mamma Lucia

8.79 miles       86 Sutton Road, Southend-on-Sea, SS2 5EW

(01702) 464233

Pizza Go Go

8.81 miles       120 Hamlet Court Road, Westcliff-on-Sea, SS0 7LP

(01702) 348888

Pizza Go Go

8.85 miles       84-86 Canterbury Street, Gillingham, ME7 5UF

(01634) 572222

Sanchos Kebab

8.86 miles       77 Canterbury Street, Gillingham, ME7 5TR

(01634) 281133

Southend Square Pizza

9.12 miles       155 North Road, Westcliff-on-Sea, SS0 7AF

(01702) 339792

Page : 1 | 2