New Search
in
Showing

Mot Testing in Ballymena

S McAfee & Son
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena
S McAfee & Son
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sean Elliott
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sean Elliott
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena
D V A Testing
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
D V A Testing
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
M D Motorcycles
Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
M D Motorcycles
Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
Rapid Fit
Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
Rapid Fit
Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
The Government of Northern Ireland Environment Dept
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
The Government of Northern Ireland Environment Dept
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
Motor Aid
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
Motor Aid
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
T J Dowds & Sons
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena
T J Dowds & Sons
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena
The Garage Ltd
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena
The Garage Ltd
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena
Walter Young Ltd
51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
3.74 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.74 miles from the centre of ballymena
Walter Young Ltd
51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
3.74 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.74 miles from the centre of ballymena
D C Auto Engineers
36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN
36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN
4.42 miles from the centre of ballymena 4.42 miles from the centre of ballymena
D C Auto Engineers
36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN
36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN
4.42 miles from the centre of ballymena 4.42 miles from the centre of ballymena
D Gillespie Motors
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena 5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena
D Gillespie Motors
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena 5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sam Bailie Motors
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena 6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sam Bailie Motors
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena 6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena
Quinn's Garage Services
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
Quinn's Garage Services
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
Bernard J Mawhinney
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena 8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena
Bernard J Mawhinney
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena 8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena
Antrim Auto Repairs
Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT
Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT
9.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 9.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
Antrim Auto Repairs
Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT
Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT
9.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 9.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
T A Auto Repairs
Unit E8 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
Unit E8 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
9.9 miles from the centre of ballymena 9.9 miles from the centre of ballymena
T A Auto Repairs
Unit E8 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
Unit E8 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
9.9 miles from the centre of ballymena 9.9 miles from the centre of ballymena
H A J Repairs
3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD
3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD
9.98 miles from the centre of ballymena 9.98 miles from the centre of ballymena
H A J Repairs
3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD
3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD
9.98 miles from the centre of ballymena 9.98 miles from the centre of ballymena
A H Auto Services
Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ
Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ
10.85 miles from the centre of ballymena 10.85 miles from the centre of ballymena
A H Auto Services
Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ
Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ
10.85 miles from the centre of ballymena 10.85 miles from the centre of ballymena
Knipe Carriage Repairs
28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX
28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX
11.82 miles from the centre of ballymena 11.82 miles from the centre of ballymena
Knipe Carriage Repairs
28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX
28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX
11.82 miles from the centre of ballymena 11.82 miles from the centre of ballymena
R P M Cars & Commercial Repairs
Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE
Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE
11.85 miles from the centre of ballymena 11.85 miles from the centre of ballymena
R P M Cars & Commercial Repairs
Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE
Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE
11.85 miles from the centre of ballymena 11.85 miles from the centre of ballymena
G A Hogg & Son
1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU
1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU
12.19 miles from the centre of ballymena 12.19 miles from the centre of ballymena
G A Hogg & Son
1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU
1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU
12.19 miles from the centre of ballymena 12.19 miles from the centre of ballymena
Mill Garage
10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
13.32 miles from the centre of ballymena 13.32 miles from the centre of ballymena
Mill Garage
10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
13.32 miles from the centre of ballymena 13.32 miles from the centre of ballymena
A C S R
24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX
24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX
13.34 miles from the centre of ballymena 13.34 miles from the centre of ballymena
A C S R
24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX
24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX
13.34 miles from the centre of ballymena 13.34 miles from the centre of ballymena
A M G Cars
18a Ballyeaston Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9BW
18a Ballyeaston Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9BW
13.39 miles from the centre of ballymena 13.39 miles from the centre of ballymena
A M G Cars
18a Ballyeaston Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9BW
18a Ballyeaston Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9BW
13.39 miles from the centre of ballymena 13.39 miles from the centre of ballymena
S McAfee & Son
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sean Elliott
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena
D V A Testing
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
M D Motorcycles
Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
Rapid Fit
Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
The Government of Northern Ireland Environment Dept
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.35 miles from the centre of ballymena
Motor Aid
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
T J Dowds & Sons
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena
The Garage Ltd
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena
Walter Young Ltd
51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
3.74 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.74 miles from the centre of ballymena
D C Auto Engineers
36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN
36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN
4.42 miles from the centre of ballymena 4.42 miles from the centre of ballymena
D Gillespie Motors
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena 5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sam Bailie Motors
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena 6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena
Quinn's Garage Services
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
Bernard J Mawhinney
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena 8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena
Antrim Auto Repairs
Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT
Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT
9.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 9.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
T A Auto Repairs
Unit E8 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
Unit E8 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
9.9 miles from the centre of ballymena 9.9 miles from the centre of ballymena
H A J Repairs
3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD
3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD
9.98 miles from the centre of ballymena 9.98 miles from the centre of ballymena
A H Auto Services
Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ
Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ
10.85 miles from the centre of ballymena 10.85 miles from the centre of ballymena
Knipe Carriage Repairs
28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX
28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX
11.82 miles from the centre of ballymena 11.82 miles from the centre of ballymena
R P M Cars & Commercial Repairs
Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE
Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE
11.85 miles from the centre of ballymena 11.85 miles from the centre of ballymena
G A Hogg & Son
1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU
1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU
12.19 miles from the centre of ballymena 12.19 miles from the centre of ballymena
Mill Garage
10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
13.32 miles from the centre of ballymena 13.32 miles from the centre of ballymena
A C S R
24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX
24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX
13.34 miles from the centre of ballymena 13.34 miles from the centre of ballymena
A M G Cars
18a Ballyeaston Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9BW
18a Ballyeaston Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9BW
13.39 miles from the centre of ballymena 13.39 miles from the centre of ballymena
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2