The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

mot testing in ballymena

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
S McAfee & Son
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE 32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE 32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Web
Sean Elliott
0.78 miles     1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ 1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
0.78 miles     1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ 1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
D V A Testing
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Web
M D Motorcycles
1.35 miles     Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
1.35 miles     Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Rapid Fit
1.35 miles     Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
1.35 miles     Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Web
The Government of Northern Ireland Environment Dept
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Web
Motor Aid
2.75 miles     58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT 58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
2.75 miles     58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT 58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
T J Dowds & Sons
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ 160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ 160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
The Garage Ltd
3.67 miles     47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR 47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
3.67 miles     47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR 47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
Walter Young Ltd
3.74 miles     51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP 51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
3.74 miles     51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP 51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
Web
D C Auto Engineers
4.42 miles     36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN 36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN
4.42 miles     36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN 36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN
D Gillespie Motors
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE 37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE 37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
Sam Bailie Motors
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR 169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR 169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
Web
R D Services
7.07 miles     24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG 24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
7.07 miles     24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG 24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
Quinn's Garage Services
7.48 miles     141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY 141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles     141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY 141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Bernard J Mawhinney
8.25 miles     18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND 18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
8.25 miles     18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND 18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
Antrim Auto Repairs
9.75 miles     Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT
9.75 miles     Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT
M & T Auto Repairs
9.9 miles     Unit H3 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD Unit H3 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
9.9 miles     Unit H3 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD Unit H3 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
H A J Repairs
9.98 miles     3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD 3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD
9.98 miles     3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD 3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD
Web
A H Auto Services
10.85 miles     Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ
10.85 miles     Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ
Web
Knipe Carriage Repairs
11.82 miles     28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX 28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX
11.82 miles     28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX 28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX
R P M Cars & Commercial Repairs
11.85 miles     Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE
11.85 miles     Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE
G A Hogg & Son
12.19 miles     1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU 1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU
12.19 miles     1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU 1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU
Web
Mill Garage
13.32 miles     10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS 10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
13.32 miles     10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS 10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
A C S R
13.34 miles     24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX 24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX
13.34 miles     24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX 24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX
Showing 1-25 of 50
2