in
Showing

Mot Testing in Ballymena

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
S McAfee & Son
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE 32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Web
S McAfee & Son
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Sean Elliott
0.78 miles     1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ 1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
Sean Elliott
0.78 miles     1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
D V A Testing
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Web
D V A Testing
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
M D Motorcycles
1.35 miles     Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
M D Motorcycles
1.35 miles     Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Rapid Fit
1.35 miles     Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Web
Rapid Fit
1.35 miles     Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
The Government of Northern Ireland Environment Dept
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Web
The Government of Northern Ireland Environment Dept
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Motor Aid
2.75 miles     58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT 58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
Motor Aid
2.75 miles     58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
T J Dowds & Sons
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ 160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
T J Dowds & Sons
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
The Garage Ltd
3.67 miles     47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR 47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
The Garage Ltd
3.67 miles     47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
Walter Young Ltd
3.74 miles     51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP 51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
Web
Walter Young Ltd
3.74 miles     51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
D C Auto Engineers
4.42 miles     36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN 36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN
D C Auto Engineers
4.42 miles     36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN
D Gillespie Motors
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE 37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
D Gillespie Motors
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
Sam Bailie Motors
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR 169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
Web
Sam Bailie Motors
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
Quinn's Garage Services
7.48 miles     141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY 141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Quinn's Garage Services
7.48 miles     141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Bernard J Mawhinney
8.25 miles     18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND 18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
Bernard J Mawhinney
8.25 miles     18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
Antrim Auto Repairs
9.75 miles     Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT
Antrim Auto Repairs
9.75 miles     Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT
M & T Auto Repairs
9.9 miles     Unit H3 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD Unit H3 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
M & T Auto Repairs
9.9 miles     Unit H3 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
H A J Repairs
9.98 miles     3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD 3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD
Web
H A J Repairs
9.98 miles     3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD
A H Auto Services
10.85 miles     Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ
Web
A H Auto Services
10.85 miles     Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ
Knipe Carriage Repairs
11.82 miles     28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX 28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX
Knipe Carriage Repairs
11.82 miles     28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX
R P M Cars & Commercial Repairs
11.85 miles     Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE
R P M Cars & Commercial Repairs
11.85 miles     Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE
G A Hogg & Son
12.19 miles     1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU 1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU
Web
G A Hogg & Son
12.19 miles     1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU
Mill Garage
13.32 miles     10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS 10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
Mill Garage
13.32 miles     10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
A C S R
13.34 miles     24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX 24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX
A C S R
13.34 miles     24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX
A M G Cars
13.39 miles     18a Ballyeaston Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9BW 18a Ballyeaston Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9BW
Web
A M G Cars
13.39 miles     18a Ballyeaston Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9BW
S McAfee & Son
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Sean Elliott
0.78 miles     1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
D V A Testing
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
M D Motorcycles
1.35 miles     Unit 22 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Rapid Fit
1.35 miles     Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
The Government of Northern Ireland Environment Dept
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3ER
Motor Aid
2.75 miles     58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
T J Dowds & Sons
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
The Garage Ltd
3.67 miles     47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
Walter Young Ltd
3.74 miles     51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
D C Auto Engineers
4.42 miles     36 Tullymore Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HN
D Gillespie Motors
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
Sam Bailie Motors
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
Quinn's Garage Services
7.48 miles     141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Bernard J Mawhinney
8.25 miles     18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
Antrim Auto Repairs
9.75 miles     Unit 3b Springfarm Industrial Estate, Antrim, BT41 4NT
M & T Auto Repairs
9.9 miles     Unit H3 Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
H A J Repairs
9.98 miles     3 Ballyscullion Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8LD
A H Auto Services
10.85 miles     Unit 17 Antrim Enterprise Agency, 58 Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JZ
Knipe Carriage Repairs
11.82 miles     28 New Lodge Road, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 2EX
R P M Cars & Commercial Repairs
11.85 miles     Unit 50, 71 Old Mill Industrial Estate, Muckamore, Antrim, BT41 4QE
G A Hogg & Son
12.19 miles     1-5 Church Street, Kilrea, Coleraine, BT51 5QU
Mill Garage
13.32 miles     10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
A C S R
13.34 miles     24 Antrim Road, Aldergrove, Crumlin, BT29 4DX
A M G Cars
13.39 miles     18a Ballyeaston Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9BW
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2