The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

mini bus hire in west worthing worthing

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Pavilion Car Rental Ltd
0.73 miles     122 Becket Road, Worthing, BN14 7ET 122 Becket Road, Worthing, BN14 7ET
0.73 miles     122 Becket Road, Worthing, BN14 7ET 122 Becket Road, Worthing, BN14 7ET
Web
Route 1 Minibus
1.06 miles     37 Pavilion Road, Worthing, BN14 7EE 37 Pavilion Road, Worthing, BN14 7EE
1.06 miles     37 Pavilion Road, Worthing, BN14 7EE 37 Pavilion Road, Worthing, BN14 7EE
Wardair Travel
1.22 miles     4 Chaffinch Close, Worthing, BN13 2TZ 4 Chaffinch Close, Worthing, BN13 2TZ
1.22 miles     4 Chaffinch Close, Worthing, BN13 2TZ 4 Chaffinch Close, Worthing, BN13 2TZ
Web
Garrard Cars & Minibuses
4.21 miles     9 Manor Close, Lancing, BN15 0QY 9 Manor Close, Lancing, BN15 0QY
4.21 miles     9 Manor Close, Lancing, BN15 0QY 9 Manor Close, Lancing, BN15 0QY
A 2 B Taxis
5.9 miles     2 East Street, Littlehampton, BN17 6AX 2 East Street, Littlehampton, BN17 6AX
5.9 miles     2 East Street, Littlehampton, BN17 6AX 2 East Street, Littlehampton, BN17 6AX
Web
Holt Services
8.38 miles     Clayton Cottage New Hall Lane, Small Dole, Henfield, BN5 9YH Clayton Cottage New Hall Lane, Small Dole, Henfield, BN5 9YH
8.38 miles     Clayton Cottage New Hall Lane, Small Dole, Henfield, BN5 9YH Clayton Cottage New Hall Lane, Small Dole, Henfield, BN5 9YH
Web
Mercury Minibuses
8.76 miles     34 Middleton Avenue, Hove, BN3 4PJ 34 Middleton Avenue, Hove, BN3 4PJ
8.76 miles     34 Middleton Avenue, Hove, BN3 4PJ 34 Middleton Avenue, Hove, BN3 4PJ
Web
Yellow Star Taxis
11.85 miles     50 London Road, Bognor Regis, PO21 1PU 50 London Road, Bognor Regis, PO21 1PU
11.85 miles     50 London Road, Bognor Regis, PO21 1PU 50 London Road, Bognor Regis, PO21 1PU
Web
Community Transport Brighton & Hove Area Ltd
12.34 miles     Preston Barracks Lewes Road, Brighton, BN2 4GL Preston Barracks Lewes Road, Brighton, BN2 4GL
12.34 miles     Preston Barracks Lewes Road, Brighton, BN2 4GL Preston Barracks Lewes Road, Brighton, BN2 4GL
Web
Ace Travel Sussex Ltd
12.84 miles     Protan House Boundary Road, Brighton, BN2 5TJ Protan House Boundary Road, Brighton, BN2 5TJ
12.84 miles     Protan House Boundary Road, Brighton, BN2 5TJ Protan House Boundary Road, Brighton, BN2 5TJ
Web
The Big Lemon
12.84 miles     Protran House Boundary Road, Brighton, BN2 5TJ Protran House Boundary Road, Brighton, BN2 5TJ
12.84 miles     Protran House Boundary Road, Brighton, BN2 5TJ Protran House Boundary Road, Brighton, BN2 5TJ
Web
1st Class Travel
12.86 miles     Protran House, Brighton, BN2 5TJ Protran House, Brighton, BN2 5TJ
12.86 miles     Protran House, Brighton, BN2 5TJ Protran House, Brighton, BN2 5TJ
Web
The Taxi Bus
13.58 miles     Office 7 Oakendene Industrial Estate Bolney Road, Cowfold, Horsham, RH13 8AZ Office 7 Oakendene Industrial Estate Bolney Road, Cowfold, Horsham, RH13 8AZ
13.58 miles     Office 7 Oakendene Industrial Estate Bolney Road, Cowfold, Horsham, RH13 8AZ Office 7 Oakendene Industrial Estate Bolney Road, Cowfold, Horsham, RH13 8AZ
Web
South East Cars
15.63 miles     69 Swanfield Drive, Chichester, PO19 6GL 69 Swanfield Drive, Chichester, PO19 6GL
15.63 miles     69 Swanfield Drive, Chichester, PO19 6GL 69 Swanfield Drive, Chichester, PO19 6GL
Web
Andy's Taxis & Private Mini Bus Hire
17.04 miles     Stanbridge View Nursery Lane, Warninglid, Haywards Heath, RH17 5JS Stanbridge View Nursery Lane, Warninglid, Haywards Heath, RH17 5JS
17.04 miles     Stanbridge View Nursery Lane, Warninglid, Haywards Heath, RH17 5JS Stanbridge View Nursery Lane, Warninglid, Haywards Heath, RH17 5JS
Horsham District Community Transport
17.15 miles     Lavinia House Dukes Square, Horsham, RH12 1GZ Lavinia House Dukes Square, Horsham, RH12 1GZ
17.15 miles     Lavinia House Dukes Square, Horsham, RH12 1GZ Lavinia House Dukes Square, Horsham, RH12 1GZ
Web
T N T Cars
17.45 miles     6 Rumbolds Lane, Haywards Heath, RH16 4NY 6 Rumbolds Lane, Haywards Heath, RH16 4NY
17.45 miles     6 Rumbolds Lane, Haywards Heath, RH16 4NY 6 Rumbolds Lane, Haywards Heath, RH16 4NY
Web
G D Travel
17.49 miles     206 South Coast Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8JP 206 South Coast Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8JP
17.49 miles     206 South Coast Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8JP 206 South Coast Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8JP
Sussex 247 Cars
17.52 miles     Unit 1a Lower Broadbridge Farm Billingshurst Road, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, RH12 3LR Unit 1a Lower Broadbridge Farm Billingshurst Road, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, RH12 3LR
17.52 miles     Unit 1a Lower Broadbridge Farm Billingshurst Road, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, RH12 3LR Unit 1a Lower Broadbridge Farm Billingshurst Road, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, RH12 3LR
Web
Selsey Community Bus Association
17.7 miles     7 Large Acres, Selsey, Chichester, PO20 9BA 7 Large Acres, Selsey, Chichester, PO20 9BA
17.7 miles     7 Large Acres, Selsey, Chichester, PO20 9BA 7 Large Acres, Selsey, Chichester, PO20 9BA
AAA2B Cars
17.76 miles     Mill House, 11 Nightingale Road, Horsham, RH12 2NW Mill House, 11 Nightingale Road, Horsham, RH12 2NW
17.76 miles     Mill House, 11 Nightingale Road, Horsham, RH12 2NW Mill House, 11 Nightingale Road, Horsham, RH12 2NW
Web
Total Travel Company
17.78 miles     Caxton House, 143 South Coast Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8NN Caxton House, 143 South Coast Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8NN
17.78 miles     Caxton House, 143 South Coast Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8NN Caxton House, 143 South Coast Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8NN
Web
Victoria Coaches
19.89 miles     23 Clifton Road, Newhaven, BN9 0BA 23 Clifton Road, Newhaven, BN9 0BA
19.89 miles     23 Clifton Road, Newhaven, BN9 0BA 23 Clifton Road, Newhaven, BN9 0BA
Web
Coach Hire UK Europe
19.97 miles     Alfold Farm Barn Loxwood Road, Alfold, Cranleigh, GU6 8HP Alfold Farm Barn Loxwood Road, Alfold, Cranleigh, GU6 8HP
19.97 miles     Alfold Farm Barn Loxwood Road, Alfold, Cranleigh, GU6 8HP Alfold Farm Barn Loxwood Road, Alfold, Cranleigh, GU6 8HP
Web
Chariots
20.71 miles     Merlins Uckfield Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5RU Merlins Uckfield Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5RU
20.71 miles     Merlins Uckfield Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5RU Merlins Uckfield Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5RU
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2