Search results

for

mini bus hire in West Worthing (Worthing - Sussex)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Pavilion Car Rental Ltd

0.73 miles       122 Becket Road, Worthing, BN14 7ET

(01903) 820800

Route 1 Minibus

1.06 miles       37 Pavilion Road, Worthing, BN14 7EE

(01903) 217717

Wardair Travel

1.22 miles       4 Chaffinch Close, Worthing, BN13 2TZ

(01903) 262526

Garrard Cars & Minibuses

4.21 miles       9 Manor Close, Lancing, BN15 0QY

07711 687668

A 2 B Taxis

5.9 miles       2 East Street, Littlehampton, BN17 6AX

(01903) 716161

Holt Services

8.38 miles       Clayton Cottage New Hall Lane, Small Dole, Henfield, BN5 9YH

(01273) 491738

Mercury Minibuses

8.76 miles       34 Middleton Avenue, Hove, BN3 4PJ

(01273) 411132

Yellow Star Taxis

11.85 miles       50 London Road, Bognor Regis, PO21 1PU

(01243) 828282

Community Transport Brighton & Hove Area Ltd

12.34 miles       Preston Barracks Lewes Road, Brighton, BN2 4GL

(01273) 677559

1st Class Travel

12.84 miles       Protran House, Brighton, BN2 5TJ

(01273) 707818

Ace Travel Sussex Ltd

12.84 miles       Protan House Boundary Road, Brighton, BN2 5TJ

0800 977 4392

The Big Lemon

12.84 miles       Protran House Boundary Road, Brighton, BN2 5TJ

(01273) 681681

The Taxi Bus

13.61 miles       Office 7 Oakendene Industrial Estate Bolney Road, Cowfold, Horsham, RH13 8AZ

(01403) 788666

South East Cars

15.63 miles       69 Swanfield Drive, Chichester, PO19 6GL

(01243) 787788

Andy's Taxis & Private Mini Bus Hire

17.04 miles       Stanbridge View Nursery Lane, Warninglid, Haywards Heath, RH17 5JS

(01444) 461237

Horsham District Community Transport

17.15 miles       Lavinia House Dukes Square, Horsham, RH12 1GZ

(01403) 754206

T N T Cars

17.45 miles       6 Rumbolds Lane, Haywards Heath, RH16 4NY

07748 683522

G D Travel

17.49 miles       206 South Coast Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8JP

07712 032176

Sussex 247 Cars

17.6 miles       Unit 1a Lower Broadbridge Farm Billingshurst Road, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, RH12 3LR

(01403) 247247

Selsey Community Bus Association

17.7 miles       7 Large Acres, Selsey, Chichester, PO20 9BA

(01243) 605353

Total Travel Company

17.78 miles       Caxton House, 143 South Coast Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8NN

(01273) 651065

Victoria Coaches

19.89 miles       23 Clifton Road, Newhaven, BN9 0BA

(01273) 510710

Coach Hire UK Europe

19.97 miles       Alfold Farm Barn Loxwood Road, Alfold, Cranleigh, GU6 8HP

(01403) 752920

Chariots

20.71 miles       Merlins Uckfield Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5RU

(01273) 813401

Blue Eagle Travel

21.17 miles       Wapsbourne Manor Farm Wapsbourne Manor, Sheffield Park, Uckfield, TN22 3QT

07967 016944

Page : 1 | 2