New Search
in
Showing

Mini Bus Hire in Leeds

Speedline
13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
0.81 miles from the centre of leeds 0.81 miles from the centre of leeds
Speedline
13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
0.81 miles from the centre of leeds 0.81 miles from the centre of leeds
Leeds Cars
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
1.22 miles from the centre of leeds 1.22 miles from the centre of leeds
Leeds Cars
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
1.22 miles from the centre of leeds 1.22 miles from the centre of leeds
Advance Travel
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
1.3 miles from the centre of leeds 1.3 miles from the centre of leeds
Advance Travel
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
1.3 miles from the centre of leeds 1.3 miles from the centre of leeds
Ridings Coaches
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
1.3 miles from the centre of leeds 1.3 miles from the centre of leeds
Ridings Coaches
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
1.3 miles from the centre of leeds 1.3 miles from the centre of leeds
New Deal
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
1.81 miles from the centre of leeds 1.81 miles from the centre of leeds
New Deal
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
1.81 miles from the centre of leeds 1.81 miles from the centre of leeds
Contract Estates Ltd
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
3.93 miles from the centre of leeds 3.93 miles from the centre of leeds
Contract Estates Ltd
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
3.93 miles from the centre of leeds 3.93 miles from the centre of leeds
Stanningley Cars
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
4.12 miles from the centre of leeds 4.12 miles from the centre of leeds
Stanningley Cars
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
4.12 miles from the centre of leeds 4.12 miles from the centre of leeds
Just Bus
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
5.17 miles from the centre of leeds 5.17 miles from the centre of leeds
Just Bus
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
5.17 miles from the centre of leeds 5.17 miles from the centre of leeds
Golden Hawk Travels Ltd
84 Neville Grove, Swillington, Leeds, LS26 8QP
84 Neville Grove, Swillington, Leeds, LS26 8QP
5.4 miles from the centre of leeds 5.4 miles from the centre of leeds
Golden Hawk Travels Ltd
84 Neville Grove, Swillington, Leeds, LS26 8QP
84 Neville Grove, Swillington, Leeds, LS26 8QP
5.4 miles from the centre of leeds 5.4 miles from the centre of leeds
A B Cars
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
6.63 miles from the centre of leeds 6.63 miles from the centre of leeds
A B Cars
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
6.63 miles from the centre of leeds 6.63 miles from the centre of leeds
Fare Deal Coaches Ltd
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
6.89 miles from the centre of leeds 6.89 miles from the centre of leeds
Fare Deal Coaches Ltd
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
6.89 miles from the centre of leeds 6.89 miles from the centre of leeds
Pat's Travel
6 Swincliffe Crescent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6 Swincliffe Crescent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6.9 miles from the centre of leeds 6.9 miles from the centre of leeds
Pat's Travel
6 Swincliffe Crescent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6 Swincliffe Crescent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6.9 miles from the centre of leeds 6.9 miles from the centre of leeds
Pats Travel
6 Swincliffe Cresent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6 Swincliffe Cresent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6.9 miles from the centre of leeds 6.9 miles from the centre of leeds
Pats Travel
6 Swincliffe Cresent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6 Swincliffe Cresent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6.9 miles from the centre of leeds 6.9 miles from the centre of leeds
Tyersal Taxis
61 Sticker Lane, Bradford, BD4 8QA
61 Sticker Lane, Bradford, BD4 8QA
6.96 miles from the centre of leeds 6.96 miles from the centre of leeds
Tyersal Taxis
61 Sticker Lane, Bradford, BD4 8QA
61 Sticker Lane, Bradford, BD4 8QA
6.96 miles from the centre of leeds 6.96 miles from the centre of leeds
Garforth Cars Ltd
54 Goodwood Avenue, Kippax, Leeds, LS25 7HR
54 Goodwood Avenue, Kippax, Leeds, LS25 7HR
7.04 miles from the centre of leeds 7.04 miles from the centre of leeds
Garforth Cars Ltd
54 Goodwood Avenue, Kippax, Leeds, LS25 7HR
54 Goodwood Avenue, Kippax, Leeds, LS25 7HR
7.04 miles from the centre of leeds 7.04 miles from the centre of leeds
S J K
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
7.05 miles from the centre of leeds 7.05 miles from the centre of leeds
S J K
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
7.05 miles from the centre of leeds 7.05 miles from the centre of leeds
Mini Travel Executive
8 Walkers Mount, Batley, WF17 6AU
8 Walkers Mount, Batley, WF17 6AU
7.2 miles from the centre of leeds 7.2 miles from the centre of leeds
Mini Travel Executive
8 Walkers Mount, Batley, WF17 6AU
8 Walkers Mount, Batley, WF17 6AU
7.2 miles from the centre of leeds 7.2 miles from the centre of leeds
Wakefield Metropolitan District Council Transport Services
Central Vehicle Workshops Newton Bar, Wakefield, WF1 2TU
Central Vehicle Workshops Newton Bar, Wakefield, WF1 2TU
7.41 miles from the centre of leeds 7.41 miles from the centre of leeds
Wakefield Metropolitan District Council Transport Services
Central Vehicle Workshops Newton Bar, Wakefield, WF1 2TU
Central Vehicle Workshops Newton Bar, Wakefield, WF1 2TU
7.41 miles from the centre of leeds 7.41 miles from the centre of leeds
A P M Executive Travel
51 Thorncliffe Road, Batley, WF17 7AS
51 Thorncliffe Road, Batley, WF17 7AS
7.58 miles from the centre of leeds 7.58 miles from the centre of leeds
A P M Executive Travel
51 Thorncliffe Road, Batley, WF17 7AS
51 Thorncliffe Road, Batley, WF17 7AS
7.58 miles from the centre of leeds 7.58 miles from the centre of leeds
Rushworth Mini Coaches
1 South View Grove, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4JE
1 South View Grove, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4JE
7.62 miles from the centre of leeds 7.62 miles from the centre of leeds
Rushworth Mini Coaches
1 South View Grove, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4JE
1 South View Grove, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4JE
7.62 miles from the centre of leeds 7.62 miles from the centre of leeds
Diamond Coaches Ltd
Crown Garage, Ossett, WF5 9PE
Crown Garage, Ossett, WF5 9PE
7.69 miles from the centre of leeds 7.69 miles from the centre of leeds
Diamond Coaches Ltd
Crown Garage, Ossett, WF5 9PE
Crown Garage, Ossett, WF5 9PE
7.69 miles from the centre of leeds 7.69 miles from the centre of leeds
A A A Travel
33 Jacobs Well Lane, Wakefield, WF1 3PB
33 Jacobs Well Lane, Wakefield, WF1 3PB
7.98 miles from the centre of leeds 7.98 miles from the centre of leeds
A A A Travel
33 Jacobs Well Lane, Wakefield, WF1 3PB
33 Jacobs Well Lane, Wakefield, WF1 3PB
7.98 miles from the centre of leeds 7.98 miles from the centre of leeds
Greenside Cars
26 Barber Square, Heckmondwike, WF16 9QQ
26 Barber Square, Heckmondwike, WF16 9QQ
8.05 miles from the centre of leeds 8.05 miles from the centre of leeds
Greenside Cars
26 Barber Square, Heckmondwike, WF16 9QQ
26 Barber Square, Heckmondwike, WF16 9QQ
8.05 miles from the centre of leeds 8.05 miles from the centre of leeds
Oakwell Taxis
Reman House South Street, Dewsbury, WF13 1JS
Reman House South Street, Dewsbury, WF13 1JS
8.15 miles from the centre of leeds 8.15 miles from the centre of leeds
Oakwell Taxis
Reman House South Street, Dewsbury, WF13 1JS
Reman House South Street, Dewsbury, WF13 1JS
8.15 miles from the centre of leeds 8.15 miles from the centre of leeds
A 1 Ossett Cars
25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
8.16 miles from the centre of leeds 8.16 miles from the centre of leeds
A 1 Ossett Cars
25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
8.16 miles from the centre of leeds 8.16 miles from the centre of leeds
Speedline
13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
0.81 miles from the centre of leeds 0.81 miles from the centre of leeds
Leeds Cars
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
1.22 miles from the centre of leeds 1.22 miles from the centre of leeds
Advance Travel
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
1.3 miles from the centre of leeds 1.3 miles from the centre of leeds
Ridings Coaches
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
1.3 miles from the centre of leeds 1.3 miles from the centre of leeds
New Deal
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
1.81 miles from the centre of leeds 1.81 miles from the centre of leeds
Contract Estates Ltd
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
3.93 miles from the centre of leeds 3.93 miles from the centre of leeds
Stanningley Cars
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
4.12 miles from the centre of leeds 4.12 miles from the centre of leeds
Just Bus
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
5.17 miles from the centre of leeds 5.17 miles from the centre of leeds
Golden Hawk Travels Ltd
84 Neville Grove, Swillington, Leeds, LS26 8QP
84 Neville Grove, Swillington, Leeds, LS26 8QP
5.4 miles from the centre of leeds 5.4 miles from the centre of leeds
A B Cars
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
6.63 miles from the centre of leeds 6.63 miles from the centre of leeds
Fare Deal Coaches Ltd
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
6.89 miles from the centre of leeds 6.89 miles from the centre of leeds
Pat's Travel
6 Swincliffe Crescent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6 Swincliffe Crescent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6.9 miles from the centre of leeds 6.9 miles from the centre of leeds
Pats Travel
6 Swincliffe Cresent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6 Swincliffe Cresent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
6.9 miles from the centre of leeds 6.9 miles from the centre of leeds
Tyersal Taxis
61 Sticker Lane, Bradford, BD4 8QA
61 Sticker Lane, Bradford, BD4 8QA
6.96 miles from the centre of leeds 6.96 miles from the centre of leeds
Garforth Cars Ltd
54 Goodwood Avenue, Kippax, Leeds, LS25 7HR
54 Goodwood Avenue, Kippax, Leeds, LS25 7HR
7.04 miles from the centre of leeds 7.04 miles from the centre of leeds
S J K
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
7.05 miles from the centre of leeds 7.05 miles from the centre of leeds
Mini Travel Executive
8 Walkers Mount, Batley, WF17 6AU
8 Walkers Mount, Batley, WF17 6AU
7.2 miles from the centre of leeds 7.2 miles from the centre of leeds
Wakefield Metropolitan District Council Transport Services
Central Vehicle Workshops Newton Bar, Wakefield, WF1 2TU
Central Vehicle Workshops Newton Bar, Wakefield, WF1 2TU
7.41 miles from the centre of leeds 7.41 miles from the centre of leeds
A P M Executive Travel
51 Thorncliffe Road, Batley, WF17 7AS
51 Thorncliffe Road, Batley, WF17 7AS
7.58 miles from the centre of leeds 7.58 miles from the centre of leeds
Rushworth Mini Coaches
1 South View Grove, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4JE
1 South View Grove, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4JE
7.62 miles from the centre of leeds 7.62 miles from the centre of leeds
Diamond Coaches Ltd
Crown Garage, Ossett, WF5 9PE
Crown Garage, Ossett, WF5 9PE
7.69 miles from the centre of leeds 7.69 miles from the centre of leeds
A A A Travel
33 Jacobs Well Lane, Wakefield, WF1 3PB
33 Jacobs Well Lane, Wakefield, WF1 3PB
7.98 miles from the centre of leeds 7.98 miles from the centre of leeds
Greenside Cars
26 Barber Square, Heckmondwike, WF16 9QQ
26 Barber Square, Heckmondwike, WF16 9QQ
8.05 miles from the centre of leeds 8.05 miles from the centre of leeds
Oakwell Taxis
Reman House South Street, Dewsbury, WF13 1JS
Reman House South Street, Dewsbury, WF13 1JS
8.15 miles from the centre of leeds 8.15 miles from the centre of leeds
A 1 Ossett Cars
25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
8.16 miles from the centre of leeds 8.16 miles from the centre of leeds
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2