in
Showing

Mini Bus Hire in Leeds

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Speedline
0.81 miles     13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY 13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
Speedline
0.81 miles     13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
Leeds Cars
1.22 miles     17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP 17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
Leeds Cars
1.22 miles     17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
Advance Travel
1.3 miles     11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD 11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
Web
Advance Travel
1.3 miles     11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
Ridings Coaches
1.3 miles     76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY 76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
Web
Ridings Coaches
1.3 miles     76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
New Deal
1.81 miles     31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW 31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
Web
New Deal
1.81 miles     31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
Contract Estates Ltd
3.93 miles     55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW 55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
Web
Contract Estates Ltd
3.93 miles     55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
Stanningley Cars
4.12 miles     Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Stanningley Cars
4.12 miles     Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Just Bus
5.17 miles     58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB 58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
Web
Just Bus
5.17 miles     58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
Golden Hawk Travels Ltd
5.4 miles     84 Neville Grove, Swillington, Leeds, LS26 8QP 84 Neville Grove, Swillington, Leeds, LS26 8QP
Web
Golden Hawk Travels Ltd
5.4 miles     84 Neville Grove, Swillington, Leeds, LS26 8QP
A B Cars
6.63 miles     Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
A B Cars
6.63 miles     Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Fare Deal Mini Coaches
6.89 miles     Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Web
Fare Deal Mini Coaches
6.89 miles     Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Pat's Travel
6.9 miles     6 Swincliffe Crescent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD 6 Swincliffe Crescent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
Web
Pat's Travel
6.9 miles     6 Swincliffe Crescent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
Pats Travel
6.9 miles     6 Swincliffe Cresent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD 6 Swincliffe Cresent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
Web
Pats Travel
6.9 miles     6 Swincliffe Cresent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
Tyersal Taxis
6.96 miles     61 Sticker Lane, Bradford, BD4 8QA 61 Sticker Lane, Bradford, BD4 8QA
Tyersal Taxis
6.96 miles     61 Sticker Lane, Bradford, BD4 8QA
Garforth Cars Ltd
7.04 miles     54 Goodwood Avenue, Kippax, Leeds, LS25 7HR 54 Goodwood Avenue, Kippax, Leeds, LS25 7HR
Garforth Cars Ltd
7.04 miles     54 Goodwood Avenue, Kippax, Leeds, LS25 7HR
S J K
7.05 miles     1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP 1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
Web
S J K
7.05 miles     1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
Mini Travel Executive
7.2 miles     8 Walkers Mount, Batley, WF17 6AU 8 Walkers Mount, Batley, WF17 6AU
Mini Travel Executive
7.2 miles     8 Walkers Mount, Batley, WF17 6AU
Greengates Private Hire
7.24 miles     Unit 1 Robin Mills Leeds Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 9TE Unit 1 Robin Mills Leeds Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 9TE
Greengates Private Hire
7.24 miles     Unit 1 Robin Mills Leeds Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 9TE
Wakefield Metropolitan District Council Transport Services
7.41 miles     Central Vehicle Workshops Newton Bar, Wakefield, WF1 2TU Central Vehicle Workshops Newton Bar, Wakefield, WF1 2TU
Wakefield Metropolitan District Council Transport Services
7.41 miles     Central Vehicle Workshops Newton Bar, Wakefield, WF1 2TU
A P M Executive Travel
7.58 miles     51 Thorncliffe Road, Batley, WF17 7AS 51 Thorncliffe Road, Batley, WF17 7AS
Web
A P M Executive Travel
7.58 miles     51 Thorncliffe Road, Batley, WF17 7AS
Rushworth Mini Coaches
7.62 miles     1 South View Grove, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4JE 1 South View Grove, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4JE
Web
Rushworth Mini Coaches
7.62 miles     1 South View Grove, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4JE
Diamond Coaches Ltd
7.69 miles     Crown Garage, Ossett, WF5 9PE Crown Garage, Ossett, WF5 9PE
Web
Diamond Coaches Ltd
7.69 miles     Crown Garage, Ossett, WF5 9PE
Greenside Cars
8.05 miles     26 Barber Square, Heckmondwike, WF16 9QQ 26 Barber Square, Heckmondwike, WF16 9QQ
Greenside Cars
8.05 miles     26 Barber Square, Heckmondwike, WF16 9QQ
A 1 Ossett Cars
8.15 miles     25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB 25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
A 1 Ossett Cars
8.15 miles     25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
A1 Ossest Cars
8.15 miles     25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB 25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
A1 Ossest Cars
8.15 miles     25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
Speedline
0.81 miles     13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
Leeds Cars
1.22 miles     17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
Advance Travel
1.3 miles     11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
Ridings Coaches
1.3 miles     76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
New Deal
1.81 miles     31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
Contract Estates Ltd
3.93 miles     55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
Stanningley Cars
4.12 miles     Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Just Bus
5.17 miles     58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
Golden Hawk Travels Ltd
5.4 miles     84 Neville Grove, Swillington, Leeds, LS26 8QP
A B Cars
6.63 miles     Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Fare Deal Mini Coaches
6.89 miles     Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Pat's Travel
6.9 miles     6 Swincliffe Crescent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
Pats Travel
6.9 miles     6 Swincliffe Cresent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD
Tyersal Taxis
6.96 miles     61 Sticker Lane, Bradford, BD4 8QA
Garforth Cars Ltd
7.04 miles     54 Goodwood Avenue, Kippax, Leeds, LS25 7HR
S J K
7.05 miles     1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
Mini Travel Executive
7.2 miles     8 Walkers Mount, Batley, WF17 6AU
Greengates Private Hire
7.24 miles     Unit 1 Robin Mills Leeds Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 9TE
Wakefield Metropolitan District Council Transport Services
7.41 miles     Central Vehicle Workshops Newton Bar, Wakefield, WF1 2TU
A P M Executive Travel
7.58 miles     51 Thorncliffe Road, Batley, WF17 7AS
Rushworth Mini Coaches
7.62 miles     1 South View Grove, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4JE
Diamond Coaches Ltd
7.69 miles     Crown Garage, Ossett, WF5 9PE
Greenside Cars
8.05 miles     26 Barber Square, Heckmondwike, WF16 9QQ
A 1 Ossett Cars
8.15 miles     25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
A1 Ossest Cars
8.15 miles     25 Dale Street, Ossett, WF5 9DB
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2