Search results

for

mini bus hire in Leeds (Yorkshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Speedline Interline

0.81 miles       13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY

(0113) 248 8188

Amber Cars

1.04 miles       87 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS

(0113) 242 9600

Leeds Cars

1.22 miles       17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP

(0113) 260 0000

Royal Cars

1.26 miles       42b Royal Park Road, Leeds, LS6 1HX

(0113) 230 5000

Advance Travel

1.3 miles       11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD

(0113) 248 2422

Tetleys

1.3 miles       76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY

(0113) 276 2276

Speedline

1.65 miles       218a Harehills Lane, Leeds, LS8 5DH

(0113) 249 0099

New Deal

1.81 miles       31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW

(0113) 274 7574

Stanningley Cars

4.12 miles       Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP

(0113) 256 2121

Pudsey Line

4.71 miles       Victoria Works Parkfield Terrace, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6BS

(0113) 255 1919

Just Bus

5.17 miles       58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB

(0113) 217 2560

Golden Hawk Travels Ltd

5.4 miles       84 Neville Grove, Swillington, Leeds, LS26 8QP

(0113) 286 3779

A B Cars

6.63 miles       Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY

(0113) 287 2222

Broadway Luna Killinghall

6.74 miles       29 Bradford Lane, Bradford, BD3 8LB

(01274) 668582

Fare Deal Mini Coaches

6.89 miles       Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP

07863 345647

Pats Travel

6.9 miles       6 Swincliffe Cresent, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4BD

07710 253859

Tyersal Taxis

6.96 miles       61 Sticker Lane, Bradford, BD4 8QA

(01274) 661717

S J K

7.01 miles       The Cabin Harrogate Road, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7XS

(0113) 239 1188

Garforth Cars Ltd

7.04 miles       54 Goodwood Avenue, Kippax, Leeds, LS25 7HR

(0113) 287 2866

Mini Travel Executive

7.2 miles       8 Walkers Mount, Batley, WF17 6AU

07474 595659

Greengates Private Hire

7.25 miles       Unit 1 Robin Mills Leeds Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 9TE

(01274) 620422

Wakefield Metropolitan District Council Transport Services

7.41 miles       Central Vehicle Workshops Newton Bar, Wakefield, WF1 2TU

(01924) 306301

A P M Executive Travel

7.58 miles       51 Thorncliffe Road, Batley, WF17 7AS

(01924) 507321

Rushworth Mini Coaches

7.62 miles       1 South View Grove, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, BD19 4JE

(01274) 873588

Diamond Coaches Ltd

7.69 miles       Crown Garage, Ossett, WF5 9PE

(01924) 361668

Page : 1 | 2