Search results

for

mini bus hire in Accrington (Lancashire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Airport Specials

0.1 miles       76 Blackburn Road, Accrington, BB5 1LE

(01254) 823330

Central Cars Ltd

0.18 miles       6 Burnley Road, Accrington, BB5 1AF

(01254) 239700

Rawal Private Hire

0.25 miles       1 Paxton Street, Accrington, BB5 1QQ

07873 850860

Atlantis Minibuses

0.49 miles       6 Crossland Street, Accrington, BB5 0RY

(01254) 879000

AA Minibuses

0.55 miles       2 Tremellen Street, Accrington, BB5 1SZ

07984 272727

M & A Mini Buses

0.66 miles       1 Primrose Street, Accrington, BB5 0HU

07878 383037

Freddie's Minibuses

0.74 miles       86 Countess Street, Accrington, BB5 1SN

(01254) 301530

Disco Minibuses

2.98 miles       2 Lyndhurst Avenue, Blackburn, BB1 3NQ

07999 624788

Mudassar

2.98 miles       2 Lyndhurst Avenue, Blackburn, BB1 3NQ

(01254) 696999

Adams Private Hire

3.98 miles       10 Farrington Court, Burnley, BB11 5SS

(01282) 413555

Roelee Private Hire

4.26 miles       Clayton House Fort Street Industrial Estate, Blackburn, BB1 5DP

(01254) 690000

Claret & Blue Private Hire

4.49 miles       Unit10 Rexington Buildings Phoenix Way, Burnley, BB11 5SX

(01282) 437171

Miles Minibuses

4.62 miles       4 Leopold Way, Blackburn, BB2 3UE

(01254) 695046

Intack Self Drive

4.73 miles       The Canal Wharf, 113 Lower Audley Street, Blackburn, BB1 1DG

(01254) 57811

Village Travel

4.74 miles       219 Brownhill Drive, Blackburn, BB1 9SB

(01254) 679900

Connection Taxis

4.78 miles       6 Bacup Road, Rossendale, BB4 7ND

(01706) 222600

M & M Private Hire

4.85 miles       3-5 Mill Lane, Blackburn, BB2 2AU

(01254) 694949

Euro

4.88 miles       5 St Peter Street, Blackburn, BB2 2HD

(01254) 663030

City Taxis

4.94 miles       33 Cardwell Place, Blackburn, BB2 1LG

(01254) 777888

B & B

4.97 miles       4 France Street, Blackburn, BB2 1LX

(01254) 680600

K K Taxis

5.19 miles       Unit 6 Victoria Way, Rawtenstall, Rossendale, BB4 7NY

(01706) 223111

Actuatransport

5.22 miles       PO Box 66 Ashley Street Works, Burnley, BB12 0BE

0845 200 3005

Escort Taxis

5.29 miles       7 Stanley Street, Burnley, BB11 2HH

(01282) 439900

AA Private

5.31 miles       Unit 2 Cow Lane, Burnley, BB11 1NN

(01282) 414191

AA Taxis

5.31 miles       Cow Lane, Burnley, BB11 1NN

(01282) 457888

Page : 1 | 2