in
Showing

mini bus hire in harrogate

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Harrogate Private Hire Cars
1.02 miles     19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE 19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
1.02 miles     19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE 19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
Web
A B Cars
8.61 miles     34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF 34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
8.61 miles     34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF 34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
Contract Estates Ltd
9.45 miles     55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW 55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
9.45 miles     55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW 55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
Web
Shaun's Minibuses
10.0 miles     Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
10.0 miles     Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
Web
S J K
10.89 miles     1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP 1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
10.89 miles     1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP 1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
Web
New Deal
11.51 miles     31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW 31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
11.51 miles     31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW 31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
Web
Atkinsons of Ripon
12.38 miles     The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
12.38 miles     The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
Web
Sherwoods
12.84 miles     Unit 1 Musterfield Farm, North Stainley, Ripon, HG4 3JQ Unit 1 Musterfield Farm, North Stainley, Ripon, HG4 3JQ
12.84 miles     Unit 1 Musterfield Farm, North Stainley, Ripon, HG4 3JQ Unit 1 Musterfield Farm, North Stainley, Ripon, HG4 3JQ
Web
Speedline
12.94 miles     13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY 13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
12.94 miles     13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY 13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
Greengates Private Hire
12.96 miles     Unit 1 Robin Mills Leeds Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 9TE Unit 1 Robin Mills Leeds Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 9TE
12.96 miles     Unit 1 Robin Mills Leeds Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 9TE Unit 1 Robin Mills Leeds Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 9TE
Leeds Cars
13.13 miles     17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP 17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
13.13 miles     17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP 17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
Just Travel York Ltd
13.19 miles     7 Cedar Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9TJ 7 Cedar Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9TJ
13.19 miles     7 Cedar Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9TJ 7 Cedar Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9TJ
Web
Instyle
13.21 miles     5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY 5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
13.21 miles     5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY 5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
Web
Dougies Door to Door
13.25 miles     20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ 20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
13.25 miles     20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ 20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
Web
Stanningley Cars
13.4 miles     Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
13.4 miles     Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
13.52 miles     9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW 9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
13.52 miles     9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW 9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
Web
Pudsey B Line
13.83 miles     Parkfield Terrace, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6BS Parkfield Terrace, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6BS
13.83 miles     Parkfield Terrace, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6BS Parkfield Terrace, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6BS
Advance Travel
13.99 miles     11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD 11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
13.99 miles     11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD 11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
Web
Travel Xpress
14.03 miles     The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
14.03 miles     The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
Web
Tetley's
14.3 miles     76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY 76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
14.3 miles     76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY 76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
Web
A B Cars
14.88 miles     Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
14.88 miles     Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Just Bus
14.94 miles     58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB 58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
14.94 miles     58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB 58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
Web
Moorhead Saltaire Eagle
14.94 miles     Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
14.94 miles     Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
Fare Deal Mini Coaches
14.95 miles     Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
14.95 miles     Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Web
Aireways Airport Travel
14.97 miles     23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED 23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
14.97 miles     23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED 23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
Harrogate Private Hire Cars
1.02 miles     19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
A B Cars
8.61 miles     34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
Contract Estates Ltd
9.45 miles     55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
Shaun's Minibuses
10.0 miles     Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
S J K
10.89 miles     1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
New Deal
11.51 miles     31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
Atkinsons of Ripon
12.38 miles     The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
Sherwoods
12.84 miles     Unit 1 Musterfield Farm, North Stainley, Ripon, HG4 3JQ
Speedline
12.94 miles     13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
Greengates Private Hire
12.96 miles     Unit 1 Robin Mills Leeds Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 9TE
Leeds Cars
13.13 miles     17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
Just Travel York Ltd
13.19 miles     7 Cedar Drive, Tadcaster, LS24 9TJ
Instyle
13.21 miles     5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
Dougies Door to Door
13.25 miles     20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
Stanningley Cars
13.4 miles     Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
13.52 miles     9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
Pudsey B Line
13.83 miles     Parkfield Terrace, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6BS
Advance Travel
13.99 miles     11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
Travel Xpress
14.03 miles     The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
Tetley's
14.3 miles     76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
A B Cars
14.88 miles     Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Just Bus
14.94 miles     58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
Moorhead Saltaire Eagle
14.94 miles     Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
Fare Deal Mini Coaches
14.95 miles     Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Aireways Airport Travel
14.97 miles     23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2