New Search
in
Showing

Mini Bus Hire in Harrogate

Harrogate Private Hire Cars
19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
1.02 miles from the centre of harrogate 1.02 miles from the centre of harrogate
Harrogate Private Hire Cars
19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
1.02 miles from the centre of harrogate 1.02 miles from the centre of harrogate
A B Cars
34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
8.61 miles from the centre of harrogate 8.61 miles from the centre of harrogate
A B Cars
34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
8.61 miles from the centre of harrogate 8.61 miles from the centre of harrogate
Contract Estates Ltd
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
9.45 miles from the centre of harrogate 9.45 miles from the centre of harrogate
Contract Estates Ltd
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
9.45 miles from the centre of harrogate 9.45 miles from the centre of harrogate
Shaun's Minibuses
Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
10.0 miles from the centre of harrogate 10.0 miles from the centre of harrogate
Shaun's Minibuses
Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
10.0 miles from the centre of harrogate 10.0 miles from the centre of harrogate
S J K
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
10.89 miles from the centre of harrogate 10.89 miles from the centre of harrogate
S J K
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
10.89 miles from the centre of harrogate 10.89 miles from the centre of harrogate
New Deal
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
11.51 miles from the centre of harrogate 11.51 miles from the centre of harrogate
New Deal
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
11.51 miles from the centre of harrogate 11.51 miles from the centre of harrogate
Atkinsons of Ripon
The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
12.38 miles from the centre of harrogate 12.38 miles from the centre of harrogate
Atkinsons of Ripon
The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
12.38 miles from the centre of harrogate 12.38 miles from the centre of harrogate
Leeds Cars
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
13.13 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.13 miles from the centre of harrogate
Leeds Cars
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
13.13 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.13 miles from the centre of harrogate
Instyle
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
13.21 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.21 miles from the centre of harrogate
Instyle
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
13.21 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.21 miles from the centre of harrogate
Dougies Door to Door
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
13.25 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.25 miles from the centre of harrogate
Dougies Door to Door
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
13.25 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.25 miles from the centre of harrogate
Stanningley Cars
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
13.4 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.4 miles from the centre of harrogate
Stanningley Cars
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
13.4 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.4 miles from the centre of harrogate
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
Unit E Leeds East Airport, Church Fenton, Tadcaster, LS24 9SE
Unit E Leeds East Airport, Church Fenton, Tadcaster, LS24 9SE
13.52 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.52 miles from the centre of harrogate
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
Unit E Leeds East Airport, Church Fenton, Tadcaster, LS24 9SE
Unit E Leeds East Airport, Church Fenton, Tadcaster, LS24 9SE
13.52 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.52 miles from the centre of harrogate
Advance Travel
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
13.99 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.99 miles from the centre of harrogate
Advance Travel
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
13.99 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.99 miles from the centre of harrogate
Travel Xpress
The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
14.03 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.03 miles from the centre of harrogate
Travel Xpress
The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
14.03 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.03 miles from the centre of harrogate
Ridings Coaches
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
14.3 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.3 miles from the centre of harrogate
Ridings Coaches
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
14.3 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.3 miles from the centre of harrogate
A B Cars
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
14.88 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.88 miles from the centre of harrogate
A B Cars
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
14.88 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.88 miles from the centre of harrogate
Just Bus
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate
Just Bus
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate
Street Cars
Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate
Street Cars
Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate
Fare Deal Coaches Ltd
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
14.95 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.95 miles from the centre of harrogate
Fare Deal Coaches Ltd
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
14.95 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.95 miles from the centre of harrogate
Aireways Airport Travel
23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
14.97 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.97 miles from the centre of harrogate
Aireways Airport Travel
23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
14.97 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.97 miles from the centre of harrogate
Dial a Ride
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate
Dial a Ride
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate
Frizinghall Taxis
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate
Frizinghall Taxis
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate
Bingley Five Rise Private Hire
2 Dubb Lane, Bingley, BD16 2NW
2 Dubb Lane, Bingley, BD16 2NW
15.37 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.37 miles from the centre of harrogate
Bingley Five Rise Private Hire
2 Dubb Lane, Bingley, BD16 2NW
2 Dubb Lane, Bingley, BD16 2NW
15.37 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.37 miles from the centre of harrogate
Eldwick Bingley & Harden Private Hire
96a Main Street, Bingley, BD16 2JH
96a Main Street, Bingley, BD16 2JH
15.46 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.46 miles from the centre of harrogate
Eldwick Bingley & Harden Private Hire
96a Main Street, Bingley, BD16 2JH
96a Main Street, Bingley, BD16 2JH
15.46 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.46 miles from the centre of harrogate
P C L Limousines
282 Bradford Road, Riddlesden, Keighley, BD20 5JU
282 Bradford Road, Riddlesden, Keighley, BD20 5JU
15.54 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.54 miles from the centre of harrogate
P C L Limousines
282 Bradford Road, Riddlesden, Keighley, BD20 5JU
282 Bradford Road, Riddlesden, Keighley, BD20 5JU
15.54 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.54 miles from the centre of harrogate
Harrogate Private Hire Cars
19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
1.02 miles from the centre of harrogate 1.02 miles from the centre of harrogate
A B Cars
34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
8.61 miles from the centre of harrogate 8.61 miles from the centre of harrogate
Contract Estates Ltd
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
9.45 miles from the centre of harrogate 9.45 miles from the centre of harrogate
Shaun's Minibuses
Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
10.0 miles from the centre of harrogate 10.0 miles from the centre of harrogate
S J K
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
10.89 miles from the centre of harrogate 10.89 miles from the centre of harrogate
New Deal
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
11.51 miles from the centre of harrogate 11.51 miles from the centre of harrogate
Atkinsons of Ripon
The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
12.38 miles from the centre of harrogate 12.38 miles from the centre of harrogate
Leeds Cars
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
13.13 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.13 miles from the centre of harrogate
Instyle
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
13.21 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.21 miles from the centre of harrogate
Dougies Door to Door
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
13.25 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.25 miles from the centre of harrogate
Stanningley Cars
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
13.4 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.4 miles from the centre of harrogate
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
Unit E Leeds East Airport, Church Fenton, Tadcaster, LS24 9SE
Unit E Leeds East Airport, Church Fenton, Tadcaster, LS24 9SE
13.52 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.52 miles from the centre of harrogate
Advance Travel
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
13.99 miles from the centre of harrogate 13.99 miles from the centre of harrogate
Travel Xpress
The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
14.03 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.03 miles from the centre of harrogate
Ridings Coaches
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
14.3 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.3 miles from the centre of harrogate
A B Cars
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
14.88 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.88 miles from the centre of harrogate
Just Bus
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate
Street Cars
Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.94 miles from the centre of harrogate
Fare Deal Coaches Ltd
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
14.95 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.95 miles from the centre of harrogate
Aireways Airport Travel
23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
14.97 miles from the centre of harrogate 14.97 miles from the centre of harrogate
Dial a Ride
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate
Frizinghall Taxis
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.05 miles from the centre of harrogate
Bingley Five Rise Private Hire
2 Dubb Lane, Bingley, BD16 2NW
2 Dubb Lane, Bingley, BD16 2NW
15.37 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.37 miles from the centre of harrogate
Eldwick Bingley & Harden Private Hire
96a Main Street, Bingley, BD16 2JH
96a Main Street, Bingley, BD16 2JH
15.46 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.46 miles from the centre of harrogate
P C L Limousines
282 Bradford Road, Riddlesden, Keighley, BD20 5JU
282 Bradford Road, Riddlesden, Keighley, BD20 5JU
15.54 miles from the centre of harrogate 15.54 miles from the centre of harrogate
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2