New Search
in
Showing

Mini Bus Hire in Harrogate

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Harrogate Private Hire Cars
1.02 miles     19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE 19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
Web
Harrogate Private Hire Cars
1.02 miles     19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
A B Cars
8.61 miles     34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF 34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
A B Cars
8.61 miles     34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
Contract Estates Ltd
9.45 miles     55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW 55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
Web
Contract Estates Ltd
9.45 miles     55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
Shaun's Minibuses
10.0 miles     Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
Web
Shaun's Minibuses
10.0 miles     Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
S J K
10.89 miles     1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP 1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
Web
S J K
10.89 miles     1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
New Deal
11.51 miles     31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW 31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
Web
New Deal
11.51 miles     31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
Atkinsons of Ripon
12.38 miles     The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
Web
Atkinsons of Ripon
12.38 miles     The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
Speedline
12.94 miles     13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY 13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
Speedline
12.94 miles     13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
Leeds Cars
13.13 miles     17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP 17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
Leeds Cars
13.13 miles     17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
Instyle
13.21 miles     5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY 5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
Web
Instyle
13.21 miles     5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
Dougies Door to Door
13.25 miles     20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ 20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
Web
Dougies Door to Door
13.25 miles     20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
Stanningley Cars
13.4 miles     Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Stanningley Cars
13.4 miles     Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
13.52 miles     9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW 9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
Web
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
13.52 miles     9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
Advance Travel
13.99 miles     11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD 11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
Web
Advance Travel
13.99 miles     11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
Travel Xpress
14.03 miles     The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
Web
Travel Xpress
14.03 miles     The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
Ridings Coaches
14.3 miles     76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY 76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
Web
Ridings Coaches
14.3 miles     76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
A B Cars
14.88 miles     Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
A B Cars
14.88 miles     Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Just Bus
14.94 miles     58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB 58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
Web
Just Bus
14.94 miles     58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
Street Cars
14.94 miles     Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
Street Cars
14.94 miles     Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
Fare Deal Mini Coaches
14.95 miles     Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Web
Fare Deal Mini Coaches
14.95 miles     Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Aireways Airport Travel
14.97 miles     23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED 23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
Aireways Airport Travel
14.97 miles     23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
Dial a Ride
15.05 miles     8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ 8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
Dial a Ride
15.05 miles     8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
Frizinghall Taxis
15.05 miles     8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ 8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
Frizinghall Taxis
15.05 miles     8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
Bingley Five Rise Private Hire
15.37 miles     2 Dubb Lane, Bingley, BD16 2NW 2 Dubb Lane, Bingley, BD16 2NW
Web
Bingley Five Rise Private Hire
15.37 miles     2 Dubb Lane, Bingley, BD16 2NW
Eldwick Bingley & Harden Private Hire
15.46 miles     96a Main Street, Bingley, BD16 2JH 96a Main Street, Bingley, BD16 2JH
Eldwick Bingley & Harden Private Hire
15.46 miles     96a Main Street, Bingley, BD16 2JH
Harrogate Private Hire Cars
1.02 miles     19 Verity Walk, Harrogate, HG2 9QE
A B Cars
8.61 miles     34 Harness Lane, Boroughbridge, York, YO51 9PF
Contract Estates Ltd
9.45 miles     55 Linton Rise, Leeds, LS17 8QW
Shaun's Minibuses
10.0 miles     Unit Bash Grove Industrial Estate Ash Grove, Ripon, HG4 2DJ
S J K
10.89 miles     1 Sizers Court, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7DP
New Deal
11.51 miles     31 Potternewton Lane, Leeds, LS7 3LW
Atkinsons of Ripon
12.38 miles     The Laurels Back Lane, Kirkby Malzeard, Ripon, HG4 3SH
Speedline
12.94 miles     13-15 Cherry Row, Leeds, LS9 7LY
Leeds Cars
13.13 miles     17 Viaduct Road, Leeds, LS4 2AP
Instyle
13.21 miles     5 Dorchester Road, Tadcaster, LS24 9JY
Dougies Door to Door
13.25 miles     20 Westfield Crescent, Tadcaster, LS24 9JQ
Stanningley Cars
13.4 miles     Unit 4 Swinnow Grange Mills Stanningley Road, Leeds, LS13 4EP
Calcaria Taxis & Mini-buses
13.52 miles     9 Bridge Street, Tadcaster, LS24 9AW
Advance Travel
13.99 miles     11 Cross Green Crescent, Leeds, LS9 0DD
Travel Xpress
14.03 miles     The Coach Depot Otley Road, Baildon, Shipley, BD17 7HP
Ridings Coaches
14.3 miles     76 Goodman Street, Leeds, LS10 1NY
A B Cars
14.88 miles     Garforth Station Station Road, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 1PY
Just Bus
14.94 miles     58 Greentop, Pudsey, LS28 8JB
Street Cars
14.94 miles     Unit 8b Hirstwood Works Hirst Wood Road, Shipley, BD18 4BU
Fare Deal Mini Coaches
14.95 miles     Almacroft Silverhill Road, Bradford, BD3 7EP
Aireways Airport Travel
14.97 miles     23 Princes Crescent, Bradford, BD2 1ED
Dial a Ride
15.05 miles     8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
Frizinghall Taxis
15.05 miles     8 Lynthorne Road, Bradford, BD9 4EZ
Bingley Five Rise Private Hire
15.37 miles     2 Dubb Lane, Bingley, BD16 2NW
Eldwick Bingley & Harden Private Hire
15.46 miles     96a Main Street, Bingley, BD16 2JH
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2