New Search
in
Showing

Mini Bus Hire in Stroud Gloucestershire

Gloucestershire Minibus Scheme
17 George Street, Stroud, GL5 3DP
17 George Street, Stroud, GL5 3DP
0.06 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 0.06 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Gloucestershire Minibus Scheme
17 George Street, Stroud, GL5 3DP
17 George Street, Stroud, GL5 3DP
0.06 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 0.06 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Stroud Omnibus
41 The Bassetts, Stroud, GL5 4SL
41 The Bassetts, Stroud, GL5 4SL
1.34 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 1.34 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Stroud Omnibus
41 The Bassetts, Stroud, GL5 4SL
41 The Bassetts, Stroud, GL5 4SL
1.34 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 1.34 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
John Dix Travel
Unit 9 Quedgeley Trading Estate East, Haresfield, Stonehouse, GL10 3EX
Unit 9 Quedgeley Trading Estate East, Haresfield, Stonehouse, GL10 3EX
4.57 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 4.57 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
John Dix Travel
Unit 9 Quedgeley Trading Estate East, Haresfield, Stonehouse, GL10 3EX
Unit 9 Quedgeley Trading Estate East, Haresfield, Stonehouse, GL10 3EX
4.57 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 4.57 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Fleetway Rentals
Unit 5 Whitworth Court Baird Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2DG
Unit 5 Whitworth Court Baird Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2DG
5.31 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 5.31 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Fleetway Rentals
Unit 5 Whitworth Court Baird Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2DG
Unit 5 Whitworth Court Baird Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2DG
5.31 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 5.31 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Mia Cars & Mini Busses
6 Winnycroft Cottages Painswick Road, Upton St Leonards, Gloucester, GL4 6EZ
6 Winnycroft Cottages Painswick Road, Upton St Leonards, Gloucester, GL4 6EZ
5.94 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 5.94 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Mia Cars & Mini Busses
6 Winnycroft Cottages Painswick Road, Upton St Leonards, Gloucester, GL4 6EZ
6 Winnycroft Cottages Painswick Road, Upton St Leonards, Gloucester, GL4 6EZ
5.94 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 5.94 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Frampton Private Hire
Cotswold House Whitminster Lane, Frampton On Severn, Gloucester, GL2 7HR
Cotswold House Whitminster Lane, Frampton On Severn, Gloucester, GL2 7HR
6.3 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.3 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Frampton Private Hire
Cotswold House Whitminster Lane, Frampton On Severn, Gloucester, GL2 7HR
Cotswold House Whitminster Lane, Frampton On Severn, Gloucester, GL2 7HR
6.3 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.3 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Five 2 Five
Byron Avenue, Gloucester, GL2 5AF
Byron Avenue, Gloucester, GL2 5AF
6.59 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.59 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Five 2 Five
Byron Avenue, Gloucester, GL2 5AF
Byron Avenue, Gloucester, GL2 5AF
6.59 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.59 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Cloud Nine Limousines
182 Reservoir Road, Gloucester, GL4 6SB
182 Reservoir Road, Gloucester, GL4 6SB
6.63 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.63 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Cloud Nine Limousines
182 Reservoir Road, Gloucester, GL4 6SB
182 Reservoir Road, Gloucester, GL4 6SB
6.63 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.63 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Robertsons Transport Gloucester Ltd
Unit 2 Tuffley Park Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DE
Unit 2 Tuffley Park Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DE
6.69 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.69 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Robertsons Transport Gloucester Ltd
Unit 2 Tuffley Park Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DE
Unit 2 Tuffley Park Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DE
6.69 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.69 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
1st Call Auto Rentals
1st Call House Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DT
1st Call House Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DT
6.76 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.76 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
1st Call Auto Rentals
1st Call House Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DT
1st Call House Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DT
6.76 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.76 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Triple 5 Triple 4 Taxis & Private Hire Ltd
Unit 2 Office 1 Morelands Trading Estate Bristol Road, Gloucester, GL1 5RZ
Unit 2 Office 1 Morelands Trading Estate Bristol Road, Gloucester, GL1 5RZ
7.71 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 7.71 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Triple 5 Triple 4 Taxis & Private Hire Ltd
Unit 2 Office 1 Morelands Trading Estate Bristol Road, Gloucester, GL1 5RZ
Unit 2 Office 1 Morelands Trading Estate Bristol Road, Gloucester, GL1 5RZ
7.71 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 7.71 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Surty's Private Hire
23 Archibald Street, Gloucester, GL1 4EH
23 Archibald Street, Gloucester, GL1 4EH
7.88 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 7.88 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Surty's Private Hire
23 Archibald Street, Gloucester, GL1 4EH
23 Archibald Street, Gloucester, GL1 4EH
7.88 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 7.88 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Angel Cars
8 Norman Ball Way, Gloucester, GL1 3QL
8 Norman Ball Way, Gloucester, GL1 3QL
8.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 8.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Angel Cars
8 Norman Ball Way, Gloucester, GL1 3QL
8 Norman Ball Way, Gloucester, GL1 3QL
8.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 8.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Northstar Private Hire
2 Oxstalls Way, Longlevens, Gloucester, GL2 9JG
2 Oxstalls Way, Longlevens, Gloucester, GL2 9JG
9.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 9.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Northstar Private Hire
2 Oxstalls Way, Longlevens, Gloucester, GL2 9JG
2 Oxstalls Way, Longlevens, Gloucester, GL2 9JG
9.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 9.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
A K Taxis
14 Synwell Lane, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 7HQ
14 Synwell Lane, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 7HQ
9.23 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 9.23 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
A K Taxis
14 Synwell Lane, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 7HQ
14 Synwell Lane, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 7HQ
9.23 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 9.23 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Martins
Unit 5 Lorridge Farm, Berkeley Heath, Berkeley, GL13 9EU
Unit 5 Lorridge Farm, Berkeley Heath, Berkeley, GL13 9EU
9.24 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 9.24 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Martins
Unit 5 Lorridge Farm, Berkeley Heath, Berkeley, GL13 9EU
Unit 5 Lorridge Farm, Berkeley Heath, Berkeley, GL13 9EU
9.24 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 9.24 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Gee-bee Quality Coach Travel & Taxis
Two Acres, 14 Wickwar Road, Kingswood, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 8RF
Two Acres, 14 Wickwar Road, Kingswood, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 8RF
10.48 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 10.48 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Gee-bee Quality Coach Travel & Taxis
Two Acres, 14 Wickwar Road, Kingswood, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 8RF
Two Acres, 14 Wickwar Road, Kingswood, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 8RF
10.48 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 10.48 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
P & A Travel
22 Elizabeth Way, Siddington, Cirencester, GL7 6JL
22 Elizabeth Way, Siddington, Cirencester, GL7 6JL
11.73 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 11.73 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
P & A Travel
22 Elizabeth Way, Siddington, Cirencester, GL7 6JL
22 Elizabeth Way, Siddington, Cirencester, GL7 6JL
11.73 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 11.73 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Midlands Vehicle Rental Ltd
Unit 16 Alstone Lane, Cheltenham, GL51 8HS
Unit 16 Alstone Lane, Cheltenham, GL51 8HS
12.01 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.01 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Midlands Vehicle Rental Ltd
Unit 16 Alstone Lane, Cheltenham, GL51 8HS
Unit 16 Alstone Lane, Cheltenham, GL51 8HS
12.01 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.01 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
A1 Connect Travel
20 Enterprise Way, Cheltenham Trade Park, Cheltenham, GL51 8LZ
20 Enterprise Way, Cheltenham Trade Park, Cheltenham, GL51 8LZ
12.22 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.22 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
A1 Connect Travel
20 Enterprise Way, Cheltenham Trade Park, Cheltenham, GL51 8LZ
20 Enterprise Way, Cheltenham Trade Park, Cheltenham, GL51 8LZ
12.22 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.22 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Marchants Coaches Ltd
61 Clarence Street, Cheltenham, GL50 3LB
61 Clarence Street, Cheltenham, GL50 3LB
12.26 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.26 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Marchants Coaches Ltd
61 Clarence Street, Cheltenham, GL50 3LB
61 Clarence Street, Cheltenham, GL50 3LB
12.26 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.26 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
K C Cars
Unit 4 Court Farm Garage, Littledean, Cinderford, GL14 3JT
Unit 4 Court Farm Garage, Littledean, Cinderford, GL14 3JT
12.28 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.28 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
K C Cars
Unit 4 Court Farm Garage, Littledean, Cinderford, GL14 3JT
Unit 4 Court Farm Garage, Littledean, Cinderford, GL14 3JT
12.28 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.28 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
K & T Private Hire
1 Woodland Rise, Lydney, GL15 5LH
1 Woodland Rise, Lydney, GL15 5LH
13.17 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 13.17 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
K & T Private Hire
1 Woodland Rise, Lydney, GL15 5LH
1 Woodland Rise, Lydney, GL15 5LH
13.17 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 13.17 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Belfitts Mini Coach Hire
42 The Keelings, Cinderford, GL14 2NG
42 The Keelings, Cinderford, GL14 2NG
13.33 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 13.33 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Belfitts Mini Coach Hire
42 The Keelings, Cinderford, GL14 2NG
42 The Keelings, Cinderford, GL14 2NG
13.33 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 13.33 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Eagle Line Executive Travel
Unit 3 Andoversford Industrial Estate Gloucester Road, Andoversford, Cheltenham, GL54 4LB
Unit 3 Andoversford Industrial Estate Gloucester Road, Andoversford, Cheltenham, GL54 4LB
13.82 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 13.82 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Eagle Line Executive Travel
Unit 3 Andoversford Industrial Estate Gloucester Road, Andoversford, Cheltenham, GL54 4LB
Unit 3 Andoversford Industrial Estate Gloucester Road, Andoversford, Cheltenham, GL54 4LB
13.82 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 13.82 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Gloucestershire Minibus Scheme
17 George Street, Stroud, GL5 3DP
17 George Street, Stroud, GL5 3DP
0.06 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 0.06 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Stroud Omnibus
41 The Bassetts, Stroud, GL5 4SL
41 The Bassetts, Stroud, GL5 4SL
1.34 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 1.34 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
John Dix Travel
Unit 9 Quedgeley Trading Estate East, Haresfield, Stonehouse, GL10 3EX
Unit 9 Quedgeley Trading Estate East, Haresfield, Stonehouse, GL10 3EX
4.57 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 4.57 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Fleetway Rentals
Unit 5 Whitworth Court Baird Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2DG
Unit 5 Whitworth Court Baird Road, Quedgeley, Gloucester, GL2 2DG
5.31 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 5.31 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Mia Cars & Mini Busses
6 Winnycroft Cottages Painswick Road, Upton St Leonards, Gloucester, GL4 6EZ
6 Winnycroft Cottages Painswick Road, Upton St Leonards, Gloucester, GL4 6EZ
5.94 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 5.94 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Frampton Private Hire
Cotswold House Whitminster Lane, Frampton On Severn, Gloucester, GL2 7HR
Cotswold House Whitminster Lane, Frampton On Severn, Gloucester, GL2 7HR
6.3 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.3 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Five 2 Five
Byron Avenue, Gloucester, GL2 5AF
Byron Avenue, Gloucester, GL2 5AF
6.59 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.59 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Cloud Nine Limousines
182 Reservoir Road, Gloucester, GL4 6SB
182 Reservoir Road, Gloucester, GL4 6SB
6.63 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.63 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Robertsons Transport Gloucester Ltd
Unit 2 Tuffley Park Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DE
Unit 2 Tuffley Park Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DE
6.69 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.69 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
1st Call Auto Rentals
1st Call House Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DT
1st Call House Lower Tuffley Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5DT
6.76 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 6.76 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Triple 5 Triple 4 Taxis & Private Hire Ltd
Unit 2 Office 1 Morelands Trading Estate Bristol Road, Gloucester, GL1 5RZ
Unit 2 Office 1 Morelands Trading Estate Bristol Road, Gloucester, GL1 5RZ
7.71 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 7.71 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Surty's Private Hire
23 Archibald Street, Gloucester, GL1 4EH
23 Archibald Street, Gloucester, GL1 4EH
7.88 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 7.88 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Angel Cars
8 Norman Ball Way, Gloucester, GL1 3QL
8 Norman Ball Way, Gloucester, GL1 3QL
8.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 8.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Northstar Private Hire
2 Oxstalls Way, Longlevens, Gloucester, GL2 9JG
2 Oxstalls Way, Longlevens, Gloucester, GL2 9JG
9.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 9.1 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
A K Taxis
14 Synwell Lane, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 7HQ
14 Synwell Lane, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 7HQ
9.23 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 9.23 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Martins
Unit 5 Lorridge Farm, Berkeley Heath, Berkeley, GL13 9EU
Unit 5 Lorridge Farm, Berkeley Heath, Berkeley, GL13 9EU
9.24 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 9.24 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Gee-bee Quality Coach Travel & Taxis
Two Acres, 14 Wickwar Road, Kingswood, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 8RF
Two Acres, 14 Wickwar Road, Kingswood, Wotton-under-Edge, GL12 8RF
10.48 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 10.48 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
P & A Travel
22 Elizabeth Way, Siddington, Cirencester, GL7 6JL
22 Elizabeth Way, Siddington, Cirencester, GL7 6JL
11.73 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 11.73 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Midlands Vehicle Rental Ltd
Unit 16 Alstone Lane, Cheltenham, GL51 8HS
Unit 16 Alstone Lane, Cheltenham, GL51 8HS
12.01 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.01 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
A1 Connect Travel
20 Enterprise Way, Cheltenham Trade Park, Cheltenham, GL51 8LZ
20 Enterprise Way, Cheltenham Trade Park, Cheltenham, GL51 8LZ
12.22 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.22 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Marchants Coaches Ltd
61 Clarence Street, Cheltenham, GL50 3LB
61 Clarence Street, Cheltenham, GL50 3LB
12.26 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.26 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
K C Cars
Unit 4 Court Farm Garage, Littledean, Cinderford, GL14 3JT
Unit 4 Court Farm Garage, Littledean, Cinderford, GL14 3JT
12.28 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 12.28 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
K & T Private Hire
1 Woodland Rise, Lydney, GL15 5LH
1 Woodland Rise, Lydney, GL15 5LH
13.17 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 13.17 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Belfitts Mini Coach Hire
42 The Keelings, Cinderford, GL14 2NG
42 The Keelings, Cinderford, GL14 2NG
13.33 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 13.33 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Eagle Line Executive Travel
Unit 3 Andoversford Industrial Estate Gloucester Road, Andoversford, Cheltenham, GL54 4LB
Unit 3 Andoversford Industrial Estate Gloucester Road, Andoversford, Cheltenham, GL54 4LB
13.82 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire 13.82 miles from the centre of stroud gloucestershire
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2