Search results

for

mini bus hire in Widnes (Cheshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Coach UK Travel Ambassador

0.64 miles       3 Alexandra Street, Widnes, WA8 7RX

(0151) 423 6659

Ashcroft Travel Ltd

1.31 miles       Unit 43a Golden Triangle Industrial Estate Harrison Street, Widnes, WA8 8TN

(0151) 420 2220

Widnes Commercial Motors

1.48 miles       Unit 3 Pickerings Road, Halebank, Widnes, WA8 8XW

(0151) 424 5846

The Springfield Bus & Coach

1.5 miles       7 Cormorant Drive, Runcorn, WA7 4UD

(01925) 210044

A & A Travel

1.59 miles       14 Marina Grove, Runcorn, WA7 5EF

(01928) 500097

Luxury Travel

1.95 miles       62 Cowan Way, Widnes, WA8 9BP

(0151) 423 2004

Denis' Minibus

1.95 miles       5 Burnsall Drive, Widnes, WA8 4SE

(0151) 420 9188

Aaron Travel Minibus Hire

2.13 miles       2 Waterworks Cottage Highlands Road, Runcorn, WA7 4PZ

(01928) 560714

Pink Passenger Minibus Hire

4.72 miles       13 Sankey Bridge Industrial Estate Liverpool Road, Great Sankey, Warrington, WA5 1QQ

07772 271271

Belt in Travel

4.75 miles       1 Glendale Walk Boston Boulevard, Great Sankey, Warrington, WA5 3SP

(01925) 719919

Cheshire Travel Services

4.81 miles       Don Mills Meadow View Drive, Frodsham, WA6 6UP

(01928) 731756

Sullivans

4.89 miles       8 Poplar Grove, Prescot, L35 5AZ

07869 215516

Turner Travel

5.76 miles       93 Lawton Road, Huyton, Liverpool, L36 4HN

(0151) 489 1321

On Time Travel

5.83 miles       178 Chester Road, Warrington, WA4 6AR

(01925) 572926

Direct Taxis

6.05 miles       Unit 3 Catherine Street, Warrington, WA5 0LH

(01925) 244244

Speke Garston Community Mini Bus Agency

6.13 miles       Unit 13 The Match Factory Speke Road, Garston, Liverpool, L19 2RF

(0151) 494 2400

Cable Taxis

6.32 miles       39 Waterloo Street, St Helens, WA10 1PX

(01744) 609060

Cable Cars

6.42 miles       54 Westfield Street, St Helens, WA10 1QJ

(0151) 426 7700

A & A Travel

6.49 miles       14 Pencombe Road, Liverpool, L36 2NH

07756 787937

242 Cars

6.62 miles       Shaws Avenue, Warrington, WA2 8AU

(01925) 242242

Cannon B B T

6.73 miles       Blackburne Street, Liverpool, L19 8JA

(0151) 494 2500

Plane Sailing Transfers

6.89 miles       4 Aidans Grove, Liverpool, L36 8JE

(0151) 480 9897

Elite Travel

6.98 miles       5 Daresbury Road, Eccleston, St Helens, WA10 5DR

(01744) 738883

O'Neill's Private Hire

7.01 miles       4 Poplar Grove, Elton, Chester, CH2 4PY

07815 764490

Timely Travel

7.05 miles       114 Broadway, Eccleston, St Helens, WA10 5DH

(01744) 630078

Page : 1 | 2