The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

mini bus hire in birmingham

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Major Minibuses
0.29 miles     52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU 52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU
0.29 miles     52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU 52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU
Web
Ace Travel
0.51 miles     86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY 86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
0.51 miles     86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY 86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
Web
City Van Hire
0.55 miles     40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY 40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY
0.55 miles     40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY 40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY
B B S Triple a Cars
0.68 miles     2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ 2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ
0.68 miles     2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ 2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ
Web
Atlas Cars
0.69 miles     90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU 90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU
0.69 miles     90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU 90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU
Web
A F J Ltd
0.89 miles     2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD 2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD
0.89 miles     2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD 2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD
Web
Nationwide Radio Cars
1.37 miles     46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH 46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH
1.37 miles     46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH 46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH
Embassy Cars
1.38 miles     Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NY Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NY
1.38 miles     Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NY Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NY
Web
Zara Travel
1.47 miles     6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB 6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB
1.47 miles     6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB 6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB
Web
Assist V I P Travel Ltd
1.51 miles     Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS
1.51 miles     Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS
Birmingham Bus & Coach Hire
1.53 miles     142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ 142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ
1.53 miles     142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ 142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ
Web
West Midlands Special Needs Transport
1.74 miles     51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP 51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP
1.74 miles     51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP 51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP
Web
B H X Travel
1.76 miles     7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX 7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX
1.76 miles     7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX 7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX
Web
A J Executive Travel
1.95 miles     Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD
1.95 miles     Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD
Web
A B C Minibus
2.08 miles     303 Golden Hillock Road, Sparkbrook, Birmingham, B11 2QL 303 Golden Hillock Road, Sparkbrook, Birmingham, B11 2QL
2.08 miles     303 Golden Hillock Road, Sparkbrook, Birmingham, B11 2QL 303 Golden Hillock Road, Sparkbrook, Birmingham, B11 2QL
Flora Motor Hire
2.16 miles     337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST 337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST
2.16 miles     337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST 337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST
Web
Rai Group Ltd
2.42 miles     298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ 298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ
2.42 miles     298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ 298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ
Cheetah Travel Ltd
2.45 miles     8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX 8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX
2.45 miles     8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX 8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX
Web
Arrow Coaches & Minibus Hire
2.48 miles     70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL 70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL
2.48 miles     70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL 70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL
Web
Travel S O S
2.65 miles     742 Bordesley Green, Birmingham, B9 5PQ 742 Bordesley Green, Birmingham, B9 5PQ
2.65 miles     742 Bordesley Green, Birmingham, B9 5PQ 742 Bordesley Green, Birmingham, B9 5PQ
Smethwick Cars
3.24 miles     142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP 142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP
3.24 miles     142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP 142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP
Web
Panther Travel Coaches Ltd
3.29 miles     2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS 2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS
3.29 miles     2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS 2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS
Web
Plaza Travel
3.54 miles     510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE 510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE
3.54 miles     510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE 510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE
Web
Transco
3.79 miles     23 Chudleigh Road, Birmingham, B23 6HB 23 Chudleigh Road, Birmingham, B23 6HB
3.79 miles     23 Chudleigh Road, Birmingham, B23 6HB 23 Chudleigh Road, Birmingham, B23 6HB
A S A Travel Ltd
3.84 miles     Unit E Flaxley Parkway Stechford Retail Park, Birmingham, B33 9AN Unit E Flaxley Parkway Stechford Retail Park, Birmingham, B33 9AN
3.84 miles     Unit E Flaxley Parkway Stechford Retail Park, Birmingham, B33 9AN Unit E Flaxley Parkway Stechford Retail Park, Birmingham, B33 9AN
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2