in
Showing

Mini Bus Hire in Birmingham

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Major Minibuses
0.29 miles     52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU 52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU
Web
Major Minibuses
0.29 miles     52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU
Ace Travel
0.51 miles     86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY 86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
Web
Ace Travel
0.51 miles     86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
City Van Hire
0.55 miles     40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY 40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY
City Van Hire
0.55 miles     40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY
Birmingham Minibuses
0.64 miles     230 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AY 230 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AY
Web
Birmingham Minibuses
0.64 miles     230 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AY
B B S Triple a Cars
0.68 miles     2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ 2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ
Web
B B S Triple a Cars
0.68 miles     2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ
Atlas Cars
0.69 miles     90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU 90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU
Web
Atlas Cars
0.69 miles     90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU
A F J Ltd
0.89 miles     2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD 2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD
Web
A F J Ltd
0.89 miles     2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD
Nationwide Radio Cars
1.37 miles     46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH 46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH
Nationwide Radio Cars
1.37 miles     46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH
Embassy Cars
1.38 miles     Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NX Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NX
Web
Embassy Cars
1.38 miles     Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NX
Zara Travel
1.47 miles     6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB 6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB
Web
Zara Travel
1.47 miles     6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB
Assist V I P Travel Ltd
1.51 miles     Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS
Assist V I P Travel Ltd
1.51 miles     Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS
Birmingham Bus & Coach Hire
1.53 miles     142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ 142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ
Web
Birmingham Bus & Coach Hire
1.53 miles     142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ
West Midlands Special Needs Transport
1.74 miles     51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP 51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP
Web
West Midlands Special Needs Transport
1.74 miles     51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP
B H X Travel
1.76 miles     7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX 7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX
Web
B H X Travel
1.76 miles     7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX
A J Executive Travel
1.95 miles     Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD
Web
A J Executive Travel
1.95 miles     Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD
A B C Minibus
2.08 miles     303 Golden Hillock Road, Sparkbrook, Birmingham, B11 2QL 303 Golden Hillock Road, Sparkbrook, Birmingham, B11 2QL
A B C Minibus
2.08 miles     303 Golden Hillock Road, Sparkbrook, Birmingham, B11 2QL
Flora Motor Hire
2.16 miles     337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST 337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST
Web
Flora Motor Hire
2.16 miles     337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST
Rai Group Ltd
2.42 miles     298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ 298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ
Rai Group Ltd
2.42 miles     298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ
Cheetah Travel Ltd
2.45 miles     8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX 8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX
Web
Cheetah Travel Ltd
2.45 miles     8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX
Arrow Coaches & Minibus Hire
2.48 miles     70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL 70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL
Web
Arrow Coaches & Minibus Hire
2.48 miles     70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL
Travel S O S
2.65 miles     742 Bordesley Green, Birmingham, B9 5PQ 742 Bordesley Green, Birmingham, B9 5PQ
Travel S O S
2.65 miles     742 Bordesley Green, Birmingham, B9 5PQ
Minibus Hire With Driver
3.18 miles     18 Findon Road, Birmingham, B8 2BN 18 Findon Road, Birmingham, B8 2BN
Minibus Hire With Driver
3.18 miles     18 Findon Road, Birmingham, B8 2BN
Smethwick Cars
3.24 miles     142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP 142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP
Web
Smethwick Cars
3.24 miles     142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP
Panther Travel Coaches Ltd
3.29 miles     2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS 2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS
Web
Panther Travel Coaches Ltd
3.29 miles     2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS
Plaza Travel
3.54 miles     510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE 510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE
Web
Plaza Travel
3.54 miles     510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE
Major Minibuses
0.29 miles     52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU
Ace Travel
0.51 miles     86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
City Van Hire
0.55 miles     40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY
Birmingham Minibuses
0.64 miles     230 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AY
B B S Triple a Cars
0.68 miles     2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ
Atlas Cars
0.69 miles     90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU
A F J Ltd
0.89 miles     2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD
Nationwide Radio Cars
1.37 miles     46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH
Embassy Cars
1.38 miles     Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NX
Zara Travel
1.47 miles     6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB
Assist V I P Travel Ltd
1.51 miles     Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS
Birmingham Bus & Coach Hire
1.53 miles     142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ
West Midlands Special Needs Transport
1.74 miles     51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP
B H X Travel
1.76 miles     7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX
A J Executive Travel
1.95 miles     Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD
A B C Minibus
2.08 miles     303 Golden Hillock Road, Sparkbrook, Birmingham, B11 2QL
Flora Motor Hire
2.16 miles     337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST
Rai Group Ltd
2.42 miles     298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ
Cheetah Travel Ltd
2.45 miles     8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX
Arrow Coaches & Minibus Hire
2.48 miles     70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL
Travel S O S
2.65 miles     742 Bordesley Green, Birmingham, B9 5PQ
Minibus Hire With Driver
3.18 miles     18 Findon Road, Birmingham, B8 2BN
Smethwick Cars
3.24 miles     142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP
Panther Travel Coaches Ltd
3.29 miles     2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS
Plaza Travel
3.54 miles     510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2