New Search
in
Showing

Mini Bus Hire in Birmingham

Major Minibuses
52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU
52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU
0.29 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.29 miles from the centre of birmingham
Major Minibuses
52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU
52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU
0.29 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.29 miles from the centre of birmingham
Ace Travel
86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
0.51 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.51 miles from the centre of birmingham
Ace Travel
86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
0.51 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.51 miles from the centre of birmingham
City Van Hire
40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY
40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY
0.55 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.55 miles from the centre of birmingham
City Van Hire
40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY
40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY
0.55 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.55 miles from the centre of birmingham
Birmingham Minibuses
230 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AY
230 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AY
0.64 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.64 miles from the centre of birmingham
Birmingham Minibuses
230 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AY
230 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AY
0.64 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.64 miles from the centre of birmingham
B B S Triple a Cars
2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ
2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ
0.68 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.68 miles from the centre of birmingham
B B S Triple a Cars
2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ
2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ
0.68 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.68 miles from the centre of birmingham
Atlas Cars
90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU
90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU
0.7 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.7 miles from the centre of birmingham
Atlas Cars
90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU
90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU
0.7 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.7 miles from the centre of birmingham
A F J Ltd
2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD
2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD
0.89 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.89 miles from the centre of birmingham
A F J Ltd
2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD
2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD
0.89 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.89 miles from the centre of birmingham
Nationwide Radio Cars
46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH
46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH
1.37 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.37 miles from the centre of birmingham
Nationwide Radio Cars
46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH
46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH
1.37 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.37 miles from the centre of birmingham
Embassy Cars
Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NX
Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NX
1.38 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.38 miles from the centre of birmingham
Embassy Cars
Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NX
Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NX
1.38 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.38 miles from the centre of birmingham
Zara Travel
6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB
6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB
1.47 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.47 miles from the centre of birmingham
Zara Travel
6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB
6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB
1.47 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.47 miles from the centre of birmingham
Assist V I P Travel Ltd
Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS
Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS
1.51 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.51 miles from the centre of birmingham
Assist V I P Travel Ltd
Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS
Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS
1.51 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.51 miles from the centre of birmingham
Birmingham Bus & Coach Hire
142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ
142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ
1.53 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.53 miles from the centre of birmingham
Birmingham Bus & Coach Hire
142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ
142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ
1.53 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.53 miles from the centre of birmingham
West Midlands Special Needs Transport
51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP
51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP
1.74 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.74 miles from the centre of birmingham
West Midlands Special Needs Transport
51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP
51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP
1.74 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.74 miles from the centre of birmingham
B H X Travel
7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX
7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX
1.76 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.76 miles from the centre of birmingham
B H X Travel
7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX
7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX
1.76 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.76 miles from the centre of birmingham
A J Executive Travel
Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD
Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD
1.95 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.95 miles from the centre of birmingham
A J Executive Travel
Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD
Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD
1.95 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.95 miles from the centre of birmingham
Flora Motor Hire
337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST
337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST
2.16 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.16 miles from the centre of birmingham
Flora Motor Hire
337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST
337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST
2.16 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.16 miles from the centre of birmingham
Rai Group Ltd
298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ
298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ
2.42 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.42 miles from the centre of birmingham
Rai Group Ltd
298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ
298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ
2.42 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.42 miles from the centre of birmingham
Cheetah Travel Ltd
8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX
8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX
2.45 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.45 miles from the centre of birmingham
Cheetah Travel Ltd
8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX
8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX
2.45 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.45 miles from the centre of birmingham
Arrow Coaches & Minibus Hire
70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL
70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL
2.48 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.48 miles from the centre of birmingham
Arrow Coaches & Minibus Hire
70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL
70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL
2.48 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.48 miles from the centre of birmingham
Minibus Hire With Driver
18 Findon Road, Birmingham, B8 2BN
18 Findon Road, Birmingham, B8 2BN
3.18 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.18 miles from the centre of birmingham
Minibus Hire With Driver
18 Findon Road, Birmingham, B8 2BN
18 Findon Road, Birmingham, B8 2BN
3.18 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.18 miles from the centre of birmingham
Smethwick & Albion Cars
142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP
142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP
3.24 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.24 miles from the centre of birmingham
Smethwick & Albion Cars
142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP
142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP
3.24 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.24 miles from the centre of birmingham
Panther Travel Coaches Ltd
2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS
2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS
3.29 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.29 miles from the centre of birmingham
Panther Travel Coaches Ltd
2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS
2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS
3.29 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.29 miles from the centre of birmingham
Plaza Travel
510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE
510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE
3.54 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.54 miles from the centre of birmingham
Plaza Travel
510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE
510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE
3.54 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.54 miles from the centre of birmingham
Action Self Drive Ltd
Unit B Leviss Industrial Estate Old Station Road, Stechford, Birmingham, B33 9AE
Unit B Leviss Industrial Estate Old Station Road, Stechford, Birmingham, B33 9AE
3.69 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.69 miles from the centre of birmingham
Action Self Drive Ltd
Unit B Leviss Industrial Estate Old Station Road, Stechford, Birmingham, B33 9AE
Unit B Leviss Industrial Estate Old Station Road, Stechford, Birmingham, B33 9AE
3.69 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.69 miles from the centre of birmingham
Kingstanding Cars
Old Walsall Road, Hampstead Industrial Estate, Birmingham, B42 1EA
Old Walsall Road, Hampstead Industrial Estate, Birmingham, B42 1EA
3.72 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.72 miles from the centre of birmingham
Kingstanding Cars
Old Walsall Road, Hampstead Industrial Estate, Birmingham, B42 1EA
Old Walsall Road, Hampstead Industrial Estate, Birmingham, B42 1EA
3.72 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.72 miles from the centre of birmingham
Major Minibuses
52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU
52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, B1 1QU
0.29 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.29 miles from the centre of birmingham
Ace Travel
86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
86 Digbeth, Birmingham, B5 6DY
0.51 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.51 miles from the centre of birmingham
City Van Hire
40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY
40-48 Cheapside, Birmingham, B5 6AY
0.55 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.55 miles from the centre of birmingham
Birmingham Minibuses
230 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AY
230 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AY
0.64 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.64 miles from the centre of birmingham
B B S Triple a Cars
2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ
2 Regent Place, Birmingham, B1 3NJ
0.68 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.68 miles from the centre of birmingham
Atlas Cars
90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU
90 Broad Street, Birmingham, B15 1AU
0.7 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.7 miles from the centre of birmingham
A F J Ltd
2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD
2-18 Forster Street, Birmingham, B7 4JD
0.89 miles from the centre of birmingham 0.89 miles from the centre of birmingham
Nationwide Radio Cars
46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH
46a Lozells Road, Birmingham, B19 2TH
1.37 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.37 miles from the centre of birmingham
Embassy Cars
Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NX
Oliver Street, Birmingham, B7 4NX
1.38 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.38 miles from the centre of birmingham
Zara Travel
6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB
6 Kingsley Road, Balsall Heath, Birmingham, B12 8NB
1.47 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.47 miles from the centre of birmingham
Assist V I P Travel Ltd
Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS
Wharf Street, Hockley, Birmingham, B18 5HS
1.51 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.51 miles from the centre of birmingham
Birmingham Bus & Coach Hire
142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ
142 Ombersley Road, Birmingham, B12 8UZ
1.53 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.53 miles from the centre of birmingham
West Midlands Special Needs Transport
51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP
51 Runcorn Road, Birmingham, B12 8QP
1.74 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.74 miles from the centre of birmingham
B H X Travel
7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX
7 Medlicott Road, Birmingham, B11 1NX
1.76 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.76 miles from the centre of birmingham
A J Executive Travel
Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD
Unit 50 Mount Street Business Centre Mount Street, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5RD
1.95 miles from the centre of birmingham 1.95 miles from the centre of birmingham
Flora Motor Hire
337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST
337 Lichfield Road, Birmingham, B6 7ST
2.16 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.16 miles from the centre of birmingham
Rai Group Ltd
298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ
298 Soho Road, Birmingham, B21 9LZ
2.42 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.42 miles from the centre of birmingham
Cheetah Travel Ltd
8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX
8 Rostrevor Road, Birmingham, B10 9BX
2.45 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.45 miles from the centre of birmingham
Arrow Coaches & Minibus Hire
70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL
70 Sycamore Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, B21 0QL
2.48 miles from the centre of birmingham 2.48 miles from the centre of birmingham
Minibus Hire With Driver
18 Findon Road, Birmingham, B8 2BN
18 Findon Road, Birmingham, B8 2BN
3.18 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.18 miles from the centre of birmingham
Smethwick & Albion Cars
142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP
142 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP
3.24 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.24 miles from the centre of birmingham
Panther Travel Coaches Ltd
2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS
2 Hermitage Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6AS
3.29 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.29 miles from the centre of birmingham
Plaza Travel
510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE
510 Slade Road, Birmingham, B23 7JE
3.54 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.54 miles from the centre of birmingham
Action Self Drive Ltd
Unit B Leviss Industrial Estate Old Station Road, Stechford, Birmingham, B33 9AE
Unit B Leviss Industrial Estate Old Station Road, Stechford, Birmingham, B33 9AE
3.69 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.69 miles from the centre of birmingham
Kingstanding Cars
Old Walsall Road, Hampstead Industrial Estate, Birmingham, B42 1EA
Old Walsall Road, Hampstead Industrial Estate, Birmingham, B42 1EA
3.72 miles from the centre of birmingham 3.72 miles from the centre of birmingham
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2