in
Showing

Libraries in Randalstown Antrim

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Randalstown Library
0.11 miles     34 New Street, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3AF 34 New Street, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3AF
Web
Randalstown Library
0.11 miles     34 New Street, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3AF
Antrim Library
4.78 miles     10 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE 10 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
Web
Antrim Library
4.78 miles     10 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
Kells & Connor Library
5.62 miles     Main Street, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3JH Main Street, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3JH
Kells & Connor Library
5.62 miles     Main Street, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3JH
Greystone Library
5.84 miles     Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JW Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JW
Web
Greystone Library
5.84 miles     Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JW
Ballymena Library
8.01 miles     5 Pats Brae, Ballymena, BT43 5AX 5 Pats Brae, Ballymena, BT43 5AX
Web
Ballymena Library
8.01 miles     5 Pats Brae, Ballymena, BT43 5AX
Portglenone Library
10.45 miles     19 Townhill Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8AD 19 Townhill Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8AD
Web
Portglenone Library
10.45 miles     19 Townhill Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8AD
Broughshane Library
10.76 miles     3 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JW 3 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JW
Broughshane Library
10.76 miles     3 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JW
Magherafelt Library
11.21 miles     6 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AN 6 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AN
Web
Magherafelt Library
11.21 miles     6 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AN
Ballyclare Branch Library
12.62 miles     School Street, Ballyclare, BT39 9BE School Street, Ballyclare, BT39 9BE
Ballyclare Branch Library
12.62 miles     School Street, Ballyclare, BT39 9BE
Maghera Library
14.47 miles     1 Church Street, Maghera, BT46 5EA 1 Church Street, Maghera, BT46 5EA
Web
Maghera Library
14.47 miles     1 Church Street, Maghera, BT46 5EA
Glengormley Library
15.3 miles     40 Carnmoney Road, Newtownabbey, BT36 6HP 40 Carnmoney Road, Newtownabbey, BT36 6HP
Web
Glengormley Library
15.3 miles     40 Carnmoney Road, Newtownabbey, BT36 6HP
Ardoyne Library
16.82 miles     446-450 Crumlin Road, Belfast, BT14 7GH 446-450 Crumlin Road, Belfast, BT14 7GH
Web
Ardoyne Library
16.82 miles     446-450 Crumlin Road, Belfast, BT14 7GH
Rathcoole Library N I
16.93 miles     2 Rosslea Way, Newtownabbey, BT37 9BZ 2 Rosslea Way, Newtownabbey, BT37 9BZ
Web
Rathcoole Library N I
16.93 miles     2 Rosslea Way, Newtownabbey, BT37 9BZ
Cloughfern Library
16.95 miles     2a Kings Crescent, Newtownabbey, BT37 0DH 2a Kings Crescent, Newtownabbey, BT37 0DH
Web
Cloughfern Library
16.95 miles     2a Kings Crescent, Newtownabbey, BT37 0DH
Whiterock Library
17.03 miles     10 Whiterock Road, Belfast, BT12 7FW 10 Whiterock Road, Belfast, BT12 7FW
Web
Whiterock Library
17.03 miles     10 Whiterock Road, Belfast, BT12 7FW
Chichester Library
17.08 miles     109 Salisbury Avenue, Belfast, BT15 5EB 109 Salisbury Avenue, Belfast, BT15 5EB
Web
Chichester Library
17.08 miles     109 Salisbury Avenue, Belfast, BT15 5EB
Suffolk Library
17.52 miles     87 Stewartstown Road, Belfast, BT11 9JP 87 Stewartstown Road, Belfast, BT11 9JP
Web
Suffolk Library
17.52 miles     87 Stewartstown Road, Belfast, BT11 9JP
Oldpark Road Library
17.53 miles     46 Oldpark Road, Belfast, BT14 6FR 46 Oldpark Road, Belfast, BT14 6FR
Oldpark Road Library
17.53 miles     46 Oldpark Road, Belfast, BT14 6FR
Colin Glen Library
17.6 miles     Unit 17 Dairy Farm Centre Stewartstown Road, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 0AW Unit 17 Dairy Farm Centre Stewartstown Road, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 0AW
Web
Colin Glen Library
17.6 miles     Unit 17 Dairy Farm Centre Stewartstown Road, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 0AW
Shankill Road Library
17.61 miles     298-300 Shankill Road, Belfast, BT13 2BN 298-300 Shankill Road, Belfast, BT13 2BN
Web
Shankill Road Library
17.61 miles     298-300 Shankill Road, Belfast, BT13 2BN
Falls Road Library
17.89 miles     49 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 4PD 49 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 4PD
Web
Falls Road Library
17.89 miles     49 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 4PD
Medical & H S E Library
17.93 miles     Mulhouse Building Mulhouse Road, Belfast, BT12 6DP Mulhouse Building Mulhouse Road, Belfast, BT12 6DP
Medical & H S E Library
17.93 miles     Mulhouse Building Mulhouse Road, Belfast, BT12 6DP
Cookstown Library
18.13 miles     13 Burn Road, Cookstown, BT80 8DJ 13 Burn Road, Cookstown, BT80 8DJ
Web
Cookstown Library
18.13 miles     13 Burn Road, Cookstown, BT80 8DJ
Southern Education & Library Board
18.25 miles     Holy Trinity College, 9-29 Chapel Street, Cookstown, BT80 8QB Holy Trinity College, 9-29 Chapel Street, Cookstown, BT80 8QB
Southern Education & Library Board
18.25 miles     Holy Trinity College, 9-29 Chapel Street, Cookstown, BT80 8QB
Draperstown Library
18.3 miles     50 High Street, Draperstown, Magherafelt, BT45 7AD 50 High Street, Draperstown, Magherafelt, BT45 7AD
Web
Draperstown Library
18.3 miles     50 High Street, Draperstown, Magherafelt, BT45 7AD
Randalstown Library
0.11 miles     34 New Street, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3AF
Antrim Library
4.78 miles     10 Railway Street, Antrim, BT41 4AE
Kells & Connor Library
5.62 miles     Main Street, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3JH
Greystone Library
5.84 miles     Greystone Road, Antrim, BT41 1JW
Ballymena Library
8.01 miles     5 Pats Brae, Ballymena, BT43 5AX
Portglenone Library
10.45 miles     19 Townhill Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8AD
Broughshane Library
10.76 miles     3 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JW
Magherafelt Library
11.21 miles     6 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AN
Ballyclare Branch Library
12.62 miles     School Street, Ballyclare, BT39 9BE
Maghera Library
14.47 miles     1 Church Street, Maghera, BT46 5EA
Glengormley Library
15.3 miles     40 Carnmoney Road, Newtownabbey, BT36 6HP
Ardoyne Library
16.82 miles     446-450 Crumlin Road, Belfast, BT14 7GH
Rathcoole Library N I
16.93 miles     2 Rosslea Way, Newtownabbey, BT37 9BZ
Cloughfern Library
16.95 miles     2a Kings Crescent, Newtownabbey, BT37 0DH
Whiterock Library
17.03 miles     10 Whiterock Road, Belfast, BT12 7FW
Chichester Library
17.08 miles     109 Salisbury Avenue, Belfast, BT15 5EB
Suffolk Library
17.52 miles     87 Stewartstown Road, Belfast, BT11 9JP
Oldpark Road Library
17.53 miles     46 Oldpark Road, Belfast, BT14 6FR
Colin Glen Library
17.6 miles     Unit 17 Dairy Farm Centre Stewartstown Road, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 0AW
Shankill Road Library
17.61 miles     298-300 Shankill Road, Belfast, BT13 2BN
Falls Road Library
17.89 miles     49 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 4PD
Medical & H S E Library
17.93 miles     Mulhouse Building Mulhouse Road, Belfast, BT12 6DP
Cookstown Library
18.13 miles     13 Burn Road, Cookstown, BT80 8DJ
Southern Education & Library Board
18.25 miles     Holy Trinity College, 9-29 Chapel Street, Cookstown, BT80 8QB
Draperstown Library
18.3 miles     50 High Street, Draperstown, Magherafelt, BT45 7AD
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2