Search results

for

indian takeaways in le1

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
Page: 1 | 2

Indian Kitchen

1.87 miles       Unit 4 The Parade Hollowell Way, Rugby, CV21 1LT

(01788) 550250

Dilruba Restaurant

2.87 miles       155-157 Railway Terrace, Rugby, CV21 3HQ

(01788) 542262

Maharajah Indian Restaurant

3.07 miles       41 Albert Street, Rugby, CV21 2SG

(01788) 541200

Maharajah Tandoori

3.07 miles       41 Albert Street, Rugby, CV21 2SG

(01788) 542714

Romna Spice

3.07 miles       Albert Street, Rugby, CV21 2SG

(01788) 573387

Indian Vojon

3.09 miles       10-12 Bank Street, Lutterworth, LE17 4AG

(01455) 552528

Masala Lounge

3.14 miles       3-5 Castle Street, Rugby, CV21 2TP

(01788) 542326

Sunar Gow Tandoori

3.16 miles       14 Station Road, Lutterworth, LE17 4AP

(01455) 552686

Indian Lounge

3.17 miles       6 Weston Court George Street, Lutterworth, LE17 4EG

(01455) 550300

Titash International Balti Restaurant

3.2 miles       65 Church Street, Rugby, CV21 3PT

(01788) 574434

Popadoms

3.21 miles       19 Linden Drive, Lutterworth, LE17 4SS

(01455) 558575

Exotica Bengal Cuisine

3.4 miles       68 Lower Street, Rugby, CV21 4NU

(01788) 551584

Ashoka Brasserie

3.44 miles       318 Hillmorton Road, Rugby, CV22 5BP

(01788) 540222

Hill Murry

3.53 miles       59a High Street, Hillmorton, Rugby, CV21 4EG

(01788) 543383

Asia Spice

4.1 miles       3 Holbrook Road, Long Lawford, Rugby, CV23 9AJ

(01788) 553535

Curry Cottage

4.72 miles       23 The Green, Bilton, Rugby, CV22 7LZ

(01788) 815999

Omar's

5.91 miles       2 Daventry Road, Dunchurch, Rugby, CV22 6NS

(01788) 819141

Sunar Gow Tandoori

8.45 miles       44b Main Street, Broughton Astley, Leicester, LE9 6RE

(01455) 285900

Voujon Indian Restaurant

9.16 miles       1-3 Church Street, Long Buckby, Northampton, NN6 7QH

(01327) 843571

Little India

9.35 miles       St Peters Road, Arnesby, Leicester, LE8 5WJ

(0116) 247 8251

Bangla Spice

9.52 miles       77 Main Street, Cosby, Leicester, LE9 1UW

(0116) 284 8894

The Windsor Tiffin

9.74 miles       47 Windsor Street, Burbage, Hinckley, LE10 2EE

(01455) 615151

Chilli & Spice

10.01 miles       13 Ringwood Highway, Coventry, CV2 2GG

(024) 7660 3105

Cafe Spice Restaurant

10.21 miles       244 Hipswell Highway, Coventry, CV2 5FS

(024) 7665 9300

Joes Masala Hut

10.23 miles       61 Broad Park Road, Coventry, CV2 1DB

07950 466613

Page : 1 | 2