Search results

for

indian restaurants in North Cliffe (York - Yorkshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Asham Restaurant

4.29 miles       108a Main Road, Newport, Brough, HU15 2RG

(01430) 449289

Emon Spice Lounge

7.82 miles       76 Station Road, Brough, HU15 1DZ

(01482) 666919

Bengal Lounge

8.13 miles       13 Railway Street, Pocklington, York, YO42 2QR

(01759) 303198

Sonali

8.14 miles       4 St Peters Square, Pocklington, York, YO42 2AJ

(01759) 305010

Howden Spice Garden

9.06 miles       3 High Bridge, Howden, Goole, DN14 7SU

(01430) 432246

Jamil Spice

9.07 miles       5b Vicar Lane, Howden, Goole, DN14 7BP

(01430) 431817

Cinnamon

9.21 miles       47 Main Street, Bubwith, Selby, YO8 6LX

(01757) 289566

Ladygate Tandoori

10.28 miles       8a Saturday Market, Beverley, HU17 8BB

(01482) 862737

Akash Restaurant

10.37 miles       63a Toll Gavel, Beverley, HU17 9AA

(01482) 882090

Spice of India

10.51 miles       9a Wednesday Market, Beverley, HU17 0DG

(01482) 882288

Kashmir Balti

11.04 miles       123 Pasture Road, Goole, DN14 6DP

(01405) 764400

Zaffran

11.11 miles       157 Kingston Road, Willerby, Hull, HU10 6AL

(01482) 650280

Raj Tandoori

11.22 miles       178 Kingston Road, Willerby, Hull, HU10 6LX

(01482) 656507

Viceroy Indian Restaurant

11.22 miles       7 Mariners Court, Goole, DN14 5DH

(01405) 769002

Alishaan Hull

11.26 miles       205 Hallgate, Cottingham, HU16 4BB

(01482) 847255

Cottingham Tandoori

11.28 miles       210 Hallgate, Cottingham, HU16 4BD

(01482) 849033

Amaan Restaurants

11.62 miles       5 Hull Road, Anlaby, Hull, HU10 6SP

(01482) 657814

Godfather Willerby

11.91 miles       803 Hotham Road South, Hull, HU5 5JX

(01482) 575711

Milano Takeaway

12.02 miles       8 Hull Road, Hessle, HU13 0AH

(01482) 644400

Jolsha Indian Takeaway

12.13 miles       27 The Weir, Hessle, HU13 0SB

(01482) 649521

Hawwa Restaurant

12.15 miles       2 Northgate, Hessle, HU13 9AA

(01482) 640164

Voujon Indian Cuisine

12.15 miles       248 Hull Road, Anlaby Common, Hull, HU4 7RS

(01482) 505924

Royal Indian Takeaway

12.2 miles       12a Hart Lane, Winterton, Scunthorpe, DN15 9TZ

(01724) 732726

The Curry House

12.26 miles       282 Hull Road, Anlaby Common, Hull, HU4 7RR

(01482) 355995

Hessle Tandoori

12.32 miles       10 Hull Road, Hessle, HU13 0AH

(01482) 627097

Page : 1 | 2