Search results

for

hotels and inns in Oare (Faversham - Kent)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Faversham Creek Hotel

1.06 miles       Conduit Street, Faversham, ME13 7DF

(01795) 533535

Railway Hotel

1.34 miles       Preston Street, Faversham, ME13 8PE

(01795) 533173

Judd's Folly

1.51 miles       London Road, Ospringe, Faversham, ME13 0RH

(01795) 591818

Read's Restaurant With Rooms

2.01 miles       Macknade Manor Canterbury Road, Faversham, ME13 8XE

(01795) 535344

Tonge Barn

4.42 miles       Church Road, Tonge, Sittingbourne, ME9 9AP

(01795) 474743

Hempstead House

4.46 miles       London Road, Bapchild, Sittingbourne, ME9 9PP

(01795) 428020

Travelodge

4.67 miles       Thanet Way, Faversham, ME13 9EL

0871 984 6022

The Sherland Hotel

5.24 miles       79-81 High Street, Eastchurch, Sheerness, ME12 4EH

(01795) 881100

Travelodge

5.68 miles       Trunk Road, Dunkirk, Faversham, ME13 9LN

0871 984 6023

The Crescent Turner Hotel

5.76 miles       Wraik Hill, Whitstable, CT5 3BY

(01227) 263506

Premier Inn

6.08 miles       Thanet Way, Whitstable, CT5 3DB

0871 527 9162

Best Western Plus Coniston Hotel & Restaurant

6.71 miles       70 London Road, Sittingbourne, ME10 1NT

(01795) 410560

Hotel Continental

6.94 miles       29 Beach Walk, Whitstable, CT5 2BP

(01227) 280280

The Woolpack Inn

7.01 miles       The Street, Chilham, Canterbury, CT4 8DL

(01227) 730351

The Old Alma Inn

7.21 miles       Canterbury Road, Chilham, Canterbury, CT4 8DX

(01227) 731913

Premier Inn

7.43 miles       Bobbing Corner Sheppey Way, Bobbing, Sittingbourne, ME9 8RZ

0871 527 8978

The Beach Bar & Hotel

7.45 miles       Seaside Avenue, Minster On Sea, Sheerness, ME12 2NJ

(01795) 872364

Abbey Hotel & Conference Centre

7.76 miles       The Broadway, Minster On Sea, Sheerness, ME12 2DA

(01795) 872873

The Harrow Inn

7.83 miles       Warren Street, Lenham, Maidstone, ME17 2ED

(01622) 859846

Bowl Inn

7.88 miles       Egg Hill Road, Charing, Ashford, TN27 0HG

(01233) 712256

Howfield Manor Hotel

7.99 miles       Howfield Lane, Chartham, Canterbury, CT4 7HQ

(01227) 733892

Victoria Hotel

8.63 miles       59 London Road, Canterbury, CT2 8JY

(01227) 459333

The Falstaff Hotel

9.03 miles       8 St Dunstans Street, Canterbury, CT2 8AF

(01227) 462138

The Canterbury Hotel

9.07 miles       140 Wincheap, Canterbury, CT1 3RY

(01227) 453227

Castle House Hotel

9.22 miles       28 Castle Street, Canterbury, CT1 2PT

(01227) 761897

Page : 1 | 2